Teilnehmer der ADAC Rallye Kempenich 2018 am 11.03.2018
    GR   Fahrer                
#   KL   Beifahrer   NAT   Lizenz   Fahrzeug   Bewerber
1   F   Frank Färber   DEU   IC 1036760   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 8   AC 1927 Mayen e.v. i. ADAC
  01   Peter Schaaf   DEU   IC 1072859        
2   F   Michael Bieg   DEU   IC 1059150   Mitsubishi, Lancer EVO 9   Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e.V.
  01   Heinz-Gerd Dörpinghaus   DEU   NC 1180169        
3   F   Karlheinz Braun   DEU   NC 1096071   BMW, M3 E36   MSC Ramberg e.V.
  02   Edwin Braun   DEU   NC 1080078        
4   CTC   Andreas Brocker   DEU   ID 1111539   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo VII  
  18   Sabrina Woll   DEU   NA 1138974        
5   F   Helmut Beckmann   DEU   NA 1173080   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo VIII   Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e.V.
  01   Domenic Kremkau   DEU   NA 1144962        
6   CTC   Frank Schlinck   DEU   IC 1073224   Mitsubishi, Lancer EVO   MSC Ramberg 1984 e.V.
  18   Harald Korz   DEU   IC 1061502        
7   F   Dirk Krüger   DEU   NA 1081075   BMW, M3 E36  
  04   Daniela Raab   DEU   NA 1126244        
8   G   Uwe Kriegeskotte   DEU   N 1096004   Subaru, WRX STi  
  08   Peter Kroll   DEU   IC 1062438        
9   RC4   Christian König   DEU   NA 1121324   Citroen, C2 R2 Max   MSC Kempenich
  R2   Nils Kühle   DEU   DSZ 10906        
10   F   Kai Stumpf   DEU   NA 1115280   BMW, 320 is  
  05   Martin Brack   DEU   IC 1035638        
11   F   Walter Kühle   DEU   NC 1101849   BMW, M3   MSC Kempenich e.V.
  02   Stefani Weber   DEU   DSZ 10908        
12   F   Patrick Fank   DEU   NA 1113714   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo  
  01   Andre Foxius   LUX   IC 501        
14   F   Torsten Michel   DEU   NC 1128301   Mitsubishi, Lancer EVO  
  01   Anna Hinrichs   DEU   NC 1189732        
15   CTC   Thomas Plum   DEU   NA 1127276   Mitsubishi , EVO 5   MSC Wahlscheid e.V. im ADAC
  18   Sabrina Göller   DEU   NC 1127534        
16   CTC   Tim Buchhaus   DEU   NC 1178285   Subaru, Impreza STI  
  18   Nico Freudl   DEU   DSZ 10841        
17   CTC   Michael Winnen   DEU   IC 1035278   Mitsubishi, EVO 4  
  18   Diethelm Schafhaus   DEU   NC 1142207        
18   RC4   Max Reiter   DEU   NA 1180946   Citroën , C2 R2 MAX   Potzberg-Motorsport Team e.V.
  R2   Marco Simon   DEU   NA 1072892        
19   F   Stefan Bambach   DEU   NC 1177093   BMW, E36 M3   Motorsportclub Piesbach e.V.
  02   Ute Staudt-Bambach   DEU   NC 1177092        
20   RC3   Patrick Gengler   LUX   A 1015   Toyota , GT86 CS-R3  
  R3S   Ken Gengler - Krüger   LUX   A 1536        
21   RC3   Steve Jung   LUX   DSZ 10939   Citroën, DS3R3MAX  
  R3T   Michèle Brachtenbach   LUX   DSZ 10959        
22   YT   Heinz-Robert Jansen   DEU   IC 1035388   Opel, Manta A   MSC Wahlscheid e.V.
  27   Martin Jansen   DEU   NA 1099876        
23   YT   Darius Drzensla   DEU   IC 1045495   Ford, Escort RS   AC Mayen e.V.
  27   Manfred Schoder   DEU   DSZ 10986        
24   YT   Franz-Josef Heiden   DEU   IC 1056332   Ford, Escort RS 2000  
  27   Marco Heiden   DEU   IC 1138486        
25   YT   Erik Wolfertz   DEU   NA 1127977   Opel, Kadett C GTE   RG Oberberg e.V.
  27   Dietmar Lücker   DEU   NA 1175168        
26   YT   Michael Nolte   DEU   IC 1044271   Opel, Kadett C Coupe   Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl e
  27   Tamara Zenz   DEU   N 1161299        
27   YT   Dieter Jäkel   DEU   NA 1035383   Opel, Asona B   RG Oberberg e.V.
  27   Alina Pletsch   DEU   NC 1188725        
28   YT   Dirk Strauch   DEU   IC 1042616   Opel, Ascona B   MSC Wahlscheid e.V.
  27   Iris Paulussen   DEU   NC 1101178        
29   YT   Frank Esser   DEU   IC 1059452   Ford, Sierra Cosworth 2WD  
  37   Marc-Andre Lautz   DEU   NA 1169513        
30   YT   Claus Aulenbacher   DEU   IH1L 1050883   Lancia, Stratos  
  48   Andreas Mirow   DEU   IC 1039535        
31   F   Stefan Petto   DEU   1116447   Opel, Corsa D OPC   ADAC Saarland e.V.
  04   Selina Thomas   DEU   1179710        
32   F   Janine Arnold   DEU   NCP 1173523   BMW, 328i E36  
  04   Thomas Klein   DEU   NCP 1187844        
33   F   Jonas Ertz   DEU   1181206   BMW, 328 i  
  04   Knut Kaiser   DEU   1104437        
34   F   Frank Hofmann   DEU   NC 1048666   BMW, E36 - 323ti  
  04   Jürgen Krieg   DEU   NC 1134805        
35   F   Helge Förster   DEU   IC 1099008   BMW, 323ti  
  04   Henrie Förster   DEU   DSZ 10859        
36   F   Rainer Wicke   DEU   IC 1065103   BMW, 323ti  
  04   Jan-Eric Bemmann   DEU   NA 1173155        
37   F   Matthias Kirsch   DEU   NC 1166429   BMW , Compact 323ti E36   MSC Schiffweiler e.V.
  04   Jens-Erik Brack   DEU   NA 1117482        
38   G   Manfred Bannwarth   DEU   NA 1151685   Mitsubishi , Lancer EVO   ADAC Südbaden e.V
  08   Bernd Rieth   DEU   NCP 1141922        
39   G   Maik Wörheide   DEU   1189457   Subaru, Impreza  
  08   Hans-Jürgen Knoll   DEU   1052108        
40   CTC   Kevin Müller   DEU   IC 1127529   Opel, Astra F GSi 16V   MSC Kempenich
  17   Marcel Janson   DEU   N 1189146        
41   CTC   Marco Fleischmann   DEU   NA 1075740   Honda, Civic Type R  
  17   Jonas Decker   DEU   NC 1173602        
42   CTC   Steven Gilli   DEU   NC 1145607   Renault, Clio 3 Sport  
  17   Leon Schon   DEU   DSZ 10979        
43   CTC   Desmond Janssen   NLD   10871   Opel, Astra F  
  17   Ties Baltissen   NLD   10801        
44   CTC   Siggi Hoppstädter   DEU   NCP 1124784   Peugeot, 206 RC  
  17   Jörg Schneider   DEU   NCP 1130200        
45   CTC   Hans-Christoph Schäfer   DEU   IC 1048604   VW, Golf GTI  
  17   Michael Baresel   DEU   ID 1129573        
46   CTC   Michael Schwall   DEU   ID 1146613   Citroën, C2   MSC Schiffweiler e.V.
  17   Ann-Kathrin Mergen   DEU   IC 1145242        
47   YT   Stefan Schultes   DEU   NA 1107046   BMW, 318is E30  
  42   Linus Noll   DEU   NA 1139710        
48   YT   Walter Schneider   DEU   IC 1064316   Toyota, Celica  
  42   Christian Stratmann   DEU   IC 1028301        
49   YT   Frank Merten   DEU   IC 1044972   VW, Golf   MSC Wahlscheid e.V.
  42   Ralf Merten   DEU   IC 1059368        
50   YT   Heinz Kottmann   DEU   NA 1058280   BMW, 318is  
  42   Guido Kottmann   DEU   NA 1061233        
51   YT   Udo Schütt   DEU   IC 1095350   VW, Golf 1  
  26   Christian Frank   DEU   IC 1079153        
52   YT   Wolfgang Prönen   DEU   NA 1117746   VW, Polo Typ 86  
  26   Katharina Teege   DEU   N 1181880        
53   YT   Kurt Kreutz   DEU   IC 1035481   Toyota, Celica GT  
  26   Günter Kirberg   DEU   IC 1035482        
54   F   Kurt Hansen   DEU   NA 1157139   Honda, Civic   Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e.V.
  05   Frank Gehrmann   DEU   NA 1151953        
55   F   Max Plum   DEU   IC 1166354   BMW, E30 318 is   MSC Wahlscheid
  05   Alexander Schneider   DEU   NA 1132681        
56   F   Andreas Heiser   DEU   IC 1160537   Opel, Astra   Potzberg-Motorsport Team e.V.
  05   Michelle Neubrech   DEU   IC 1165884        
57   F   Felix Schumann   DEU   NA 1140900   Ford, Fiesta  
  05   Katharina Hampe   DEU   IC 1161839        
58   F   Oliver Selmikeit   DEU   NA 1163462   Honda, Civic   Potzberg - Motorsport Team e.V
  05   Sabrina Enkirch   DEU   NA 1167174        
59   F   Frank Dünker   DEU   10903   Opel, Kadett E GSI 16V   MSC-Kempenich e.V. im ADAC
  05   Sven Höfler   DEU   NC 1104447        
60   F   Simon Baales   DEU   IC 1129301   BMW, E30 318IS  
  05   Andreas Seidel   DEU   IC 1096167        
61   F   Steven Geraldy   DEU   1183347   VW, Golf 3 16v   Motorsportclub Piesbach e.V.
  05   Steven Zimmer   DEU   1178961        
62   F   Bernd Ludwig   DEU   NA 1059595   Opel, Ascona   MSC Ranzel
  05   Jan Ludwig   DEU   DSZ 10970        
63   F   Fritz-Walter Vohl   DEU   IC 1062711   BMW, 318 is  
  05   Thomas Kohl   DEU   1167278        
64   F   Thorsten Busskamp   DEU   NA 1048460   Subaru, BRZ  
  05   Dirk Fischer   DEU   NA 1180472        
65   F   Bastian Beck   DEU   IC 1154889   VW , Golf II 16V   MSC Holzhausen-Hünstein e.V.
  05   Kathrin Graf   DEU   NC 1187799        
66   F   Martin Stiasny   DEU   NCP 1165650   Opel , Astra GSI   Renngemeinschaft Oberberg
  05   Axel Pauliks   DEU   NC 1126581        
67   F   Robin Hofmann   DEU   NC 1137315   BMW, E36   Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e.V.
  05   Nathalie Stiasny   DEU   NC 1174901        
68   F   Jan Schneider   DEU   N 1143339   BMW, 318ti E36 Compact Cup  
  05   May Prosser   DEU   NCP 1119841        
69   F   Heiko Gros   DEU   IC 1140905   Renault, Clio RS  
  05   Sabrina Gros   DEU   IC 1166500        
70   F   Daniel Földesch   DEU   NCP 1116839   Citroën, Xsara  
  05   Alexander Benning   DEU   NCP 1184669        
71   F   Björn Becker   DEU   IC 1117065   Audi, Coupe   MSC Wülfrath e.V.
  05   Dirk Mürkens   DEU   NC 1167904        
73   F   Fabian Ennser   DEU   1109541   BMW, 320 iS   MSC Wahlscheid
  05   Klaus Weber   DEU   1061144        
74   F   Marc Roitzheim   DEU   IC 1141645   BMW, 318 is  
  05   Dennis Maur   DEU   DSZ 10882        
75   F   Tobias Schulte   DEU   NA 1119506   BMW, E30 318 IS   Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e.V.
  05   Marvin Geppert   DEU   NC 1155468        
76   CTC   Jef Mulders   NLD   DSZ 10773   Ford, Escort  
  14   Michael Marschall   NLD   DSZ 10827        
77   F   Tarek Hamadeh-Spaniol   DEU   IC 1139965   Citroën, C2 Challenge   ADAC Saarland e.V.
  06   Chioma Monix   DEU   NA 1166920        
78   F   Tobias Schmitz   DEU   NA 1148038   Suzuki, Swift Sport  
  06   Vanessa Schmid   DEU   NC 1169104        
79   F   Timo Schulz   DEU   NA 1147392   Suzuki, Swift  
  06   Marco Breidt   DEU   NC 1169427        
80   F   Jannik Mahl   DEU   NCP 1138405   Suzuki, Swift Sport   SCS Herxheim
  06   Lisa Kiefer   DEU   NA 1147508        
81   F   Liesa Bonnaire   DEU   NC 1148168   Suzuki, Swift Sport  
  06   Bianca Kettern   DEU   NCP 1163137        
82   F   Patrick Buhr   DEU   IC 1111853   Opel, Kadett D   Motorsportclub Kempenich e.V.
  06   Lars Becker   DEU   NC 1175450        
83   G   Thomas Brandenburg   DEU   1173618   Seat, Ibiza   Hagener Automobil-Club 1905 e.
  10   Pospisil Bedrich   DEU   10923        
84   G   Gernot Gräf   DEU   NA 1063564   Audi, A3  
  10   Sandra Gräf   DEU   NA 1100986        
85   G   Christian Lamberz   DEU   NC 1043510   BMW, E36 318ti   Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e.V
  10   Sarah Kremkau   DEU   118851        
87   G   Harald Degenhardt   DEU   NC 1063300   BMW, 318 is   MSC Emstal
  10   Daniel Berger   DEU   NC 1182467        
88   G   Christian Kopiniok   DEU   NA 1127524   BMW, 318ti  
  10   Arne Linden   DEU   NC 1154774        
89   G   Jan Heß   DEU   NC 1161423   VW, Golf 4  
  10   Katharina Borckholder   DEU   NC 1148569        
90   G   Jonas Vogel   DEU   N 1133371   Audi, A4  
  10   Aline Gilli   DEU   N 1131486        
91   F   Joachim Gilli   DEU   NC 1068043   Ford, Focus ST170   MSC Piesbach
  05   Jürgen Freichel   DEU   NC 1147031