Teilnehmer der 34. ADAC Westerwald Rallye 2018 am 07.04.2018
    GR   Fahrer                
#   KL   Beifahrer   NAT   Lizenz   Fahrzeug   Bewerber
1   F   Rainer Noller   DEU   IC 1063932   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 8   Potzberg Motorsport Team e.V.
  01   Sarah Hess   DEU   NCP1161449        
2   F   Frank Färber   DEU   IC 1036760   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 8   AC 1927 Mayen e.v. i. ADAC
  01   Peter Schaaf   DEU   IC 1072859        
3   F   Michael Bieg   DEU   IC 1059150   BMW, 320 is   Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e:V.
  05   Dietmar Moch   DEU   IC 1059070        
4   F   Karlheinz Braun   DEU   NC 1096071   BMW, M3 E36   MSC Ramberg
  01   Edwin Braun   DEU   NC 1080078        
5   F   Helmut Beckmann   DEU   NA 1173080   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo VIII   Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e.V.
  01   Svenja Beckmann   DEU   N 1188922        
6   F   Dirk Krüger   DEU   NA 1081075   BMW, M3 E36  
  04   Katharina Hampe   DEU   IC 1161839        
7   F   Axel Schmitt   DEU   NA 1136348   Mitsubishi, Lancer EVO X   MSC Emstal
  01   Louisa Geitz   DEU   N 1181498        
8   G   Philip Schwarz   DEU   NC 1162862   Mitsubishi, Colt   MSC Emstal
  10   Stefen Weber   DEU   NC 1162511        
9   G   Uwe Kriegeskotte   DEU   N 1096004   Subaru, WRX STi  
  08   Peter Kroll   DEU   IC 1062438        
10   F   Erik Sindermann   DEU   NA 1056355   Renault, Clio 3   MSC Holzhausen-Hünstein e.V.
  05   Matthias Pätzold   DEU   NA 1073792        
11   CTC   Thomas Plum   DEU   NA 1127276   Mitsubishi, Lancer EVO 5   MSC Wahlscheid
  18   Sabrina Göller   DEU   NC 1127534        
14   CTC   Michael Winnen   DEU   NA 1035278   Mitsubishi, Evo 4  
  18   Robin Gerecht   DEU   A 11409        
15   CTC   Julian Klingspor   DEU   NC 1189415   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 8  
  18   Bastian Discher   DEU   NC 1189432        
16   F   Norbert Schneider   DEU   IC 1052698   BMW, 323TI   MSC Taunus-Racing-Team
  01   Andreas Hanz   DEU   NA 1052485        
17   YT   Claus Aulenbacher   DEU   IH1L1050883   Lancia, Stratos  
  48   Andreas Mirow   DEU   IC 1039535        
18   YT   Heinz-Robert Jansen   DEU   IC 1035388   Opel, Manta B   MSC Wahlscheid e.V.
  27   Martin Jansen   DEU   NA 1099876        
19   YT   Darius Drzensla   DEU   IC 1045495   Ford, Escort RS   AC Mayen e.V.
  27   Manfred Schoder   DEU   NA 1125690        
20   YT   Dirk Strauch   DEU   IC 1042616   Opel, Ascona B   MSC Wahlscheid
  27   Iris Paulussen   DEU   NC 1101178        
21   YT   Dieter Jäkel   DEU   IC 1035383   Opel, Ascona B   RG Oberberg
  27   Alina Pletsch   DEU   NC 1188725        
22   YT   Erik Wolfertz   DEU   NA 1127977   Opel, Kadett C GTE   RG Oberberg e.V.
  27   Dietmar Lücker   DEU   NA 1175168        
23   YT   Justin Hendriks   NLD   A 11328   Opel, Ascona  
  27   Stefan Baer   NLD   A 11400        
24   YT   Jeroen Exel   NLD   EU 30292   Opel, Ascona  
  27   Renaldo Lier   NLD   28797        
25   RC3   Michael Weiss   DEU   NA 1142696   Abarth, 500 R3T   AC Maikammer
  R3T   Jochen Rheinwalt   DEU   NC 1055721        
26   F   Helge Förster   DEU   IC 1099008   BMW, 323ti Compact  
  04   Martin Rohr   DEU   A-11247        
27   F   Thomas Pöllinger   DEU   NC 1182148   BMW , E36 328I  
  04   Leon Brochhausen   DEU   NC 1182147        
28   F   Jonas Ertz   DEU   NC 1181206   BMW, 328 i  
  04   Knut Kaiser   DEU   NCP 1104437        
29   CTC   Oliver Selmikeit   DEU   NA 1163462   Honda, Civic   Potzberg - Motorsport Team e.V
  17   Sabrina Enkirch   DEU   NA 1167174        
30   CTC   Desmond Janssen   NLD   A 11280   Opel, Astra F  
  17   Victor Janssen   NLD   A 11281        
31   CTC   Holger Sack   DEU   NC 1135725   Opel, Ascona B  
  14   Frederik Sack   DEU   NC 1143826        
32   CTC   Michael Aulmann   DEU   NC 1190001   BMW , E 30 318is  
  17   Mariella Aulmann   DEU   NC 1172761        
33   CTC   Bert Brouwer   NLD   9992   Opel, Manta  
  15   Isabelle Brouwer   NLD   39253        
34   CTC   Michael Schmiemann   DEU   IC 1052551   Opel, Kadett C Coupe  
  14   Horst Feldmann   DEU   NA 1078457        
35   CTC   Robert Kleinlugtenbeld   NLD   26191   Ford, Escort MK 1  
  14   Arjan Reefhuis   NLD   18600        
36   F   Ralf Weller   DEU   NC 1106820   Ford, Fiesta  
  05   Roman Schüler   DEU   NC 1125019        
37   F   Marco Fleischmann   DEU   NA 1075740   Honda, Civic Type R  
  05   Jonas Decker   DEU   NC 1173602        
38   F   Gerhard Meyer   DEU   NA 1053130   Subaru, Impreza  
  05   Claudia Meyer   DEU   NCP 1054233        
39   F   Heiko Gros   DEU   IC 1140905   Renault, Clio RS  
  05   Timm Klaas   DEU   NC 1167264        
40   F   Max Plum   DEU   IC 1166354   BMW, E30 318is   MSC Wahlscheid e.V. im ADAC
  05   Alexander Schneider   DEU   NA 1132681        
41   F   Martin Stiasny   DEU   NCP 1165650   Opel , Astra GSI   Renngemeinschaft Oberberg
  05   Nathalie Stiasny   DEU   NC 1174901        
42   F   Bastian Beck   DEU   IC 1154889   VW, Golf II 16V   MSC Holzhausen-Hünstein e.V.
  05   Kathrin Graf   DEU   NC 1187799        
43   F   Fritz- Walter Vohl   DEU   IC 1062711   BMW, 318is E 30   MSC Sinzig e.V.
  05   Thomas Kohl   DEU   NC 1167278        
44   F   Frank Dünker   DEU   A 11365   Opel, Kadett E GSI 16V   MSC-Kempenich e.V. im ADAC
  05   Sven Höfler   DEU   NC 1104447        
45   F   Christian Friedrich   DEU   NCP 1178830   Seat, Ibiza Cupra  
  05   Sabrina Friedrich   DEU   NCP 1184116        
46   F   Lorenz Nockemann   DEU   NA 1166391   VW, Golf 3  
  05   Philipp Droese   DEU   NA 1186959        
47   F   Sven Bernhardt   DEU   NA 1044697   BMW, E30 318is   AMC Grünberg
  05   Patricia Hufeld   DEU   NC 1145595        
48   F   Daniel Földesch   DEU   NCP 1116839   Citroën, Xsara  
  05   Alexander Benning   DEU   NCP 1184669        
49   F   Markus Danielsmeyer   DEU   NCP 1180885   Ford, Escort  
  05   Heinz Drüge   DEU   NCP 1181662        
50   F   Markus Drüge   DEU   NA 1068134   Suzuki, Swift  
  06   Lisa Stengl   DEU   IC 1174253        
52   F   Silas Hofmann   DEU   NA 1175015   Citroën, DS3 R1   ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
  06   Benedikt Preißmann   DEU   NC 1187922        
53   F   Joachim Hischke   DEU   NA 1125939   Opel, Corsa A GSI  
  06   Patrick Pietzonka   DEU   NCP 1105772        
54   F   Jannik Mahl   DEU   NCP 1138405   Suzuki, Swift Sport   SCS Herxheim
  06   Lisa Kiefer   DEU   NA 1147508        
56   YT   Christophe de Leeuw   BEL   913243   Opel, Ascona A  
  27   Thomas Driesen   BEL   913032        
57   YT   Walter Schneider   DEU   NA 1064316   Toyota, Celica  
  42   Christian Stratmann   DEU   NA 1028301        
58   YT   Stefan Schultes   DEU   NA 1107046   BMW, 318is E30  
  42   Linus Noll   DEU   NA 1139710        
59   YT   Frank Merten   DEU   IC 1044972   VW, Golf   MSC Wahlscheid e.V.
  42   Ralf Merten   DEU   IC 1059368        
60   YT   Heinz Kottmann   DEU   NA 1058280   BMW, 318is  
  42   Guido Kottmann   DEU   NA 1061233        
61   YT   Frank Esser   DEU   IC 1059452   Ford, Sierra Cosworth 2WD  
  37   Marc Andre Lautz   DEU   NA 1169513        
62   YT   Peter Löschnig   DEU   NA 1171390   Peugeot, 309 GTI  
  33   Georg Hillebrand   DEU   NC 1152845        
64   YT   Udo Schütt   DEU   IC 1095350   VW, Golf 1   MC Roetgen e.V:
  27   Jürgen Seidel   DEU   A 11374        
65   YT   Wolfgang Prönen   DEU   NC 11177746   VW, Polo 86  
  27   Kevin Schmitz   DEU   NC 1124933        
66   G   Gernot Gräf   DEU   NA 1063564   Audi, A3  
  10   Sandra Gräf   DEU   NA 1100986        
67   G   Christian Lamberz   DEU   IC 1043510   BMW, E36 318ti   Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e.V
  10   Sarah Kremkau   DEU   N 1188531        
68   G   Kai Waldschmidt   DEU   NA 1066904   BMW , e30 318IS   AMC Gießen
  10   Jannik Nitsche   DEU   NC 1189359        
69   G   Jens Hofmann   DEU   NC 1062170   BMW, E30 318 is  
  10   Andrea Becker-Kraft   DEU   NC 1053486        
70   G   Karl Schürmann   DEU   NC 1127522   BMW, 318   Hagener AC 05
  10   Florian Diedrich   DEU   A 11446        
71   G   Philipp Heinmüller   DEU   NC 1133033   Opel, Astra F GSi  
  10   Eileen Döring   DEU   NC 1189311        
73   F   Patrick Buhr   DEU   IC 1111853   Opel, Kadett D   Motorsportclub Kempenich e.V.
  06   Rainer Schlich   DEU   NCP 1125977        
74   F   Stefan Petto   DEU   IC 1116447   Opel, Corsa D OPC   ADAC Saarland e.V.
  04   Selina Thomas   DEU   NC 1179710