Teilnehmer der 21. Int. ADMV-Lausitz-Rallye am 01.11.2018
    GR   Fahrer                
#   KL   Beifahrer   NAT   Lizenz   Fahrzeug   Bewerber
1   RC2   Anders Gröndal   NOR   32982   Ford, Fiesta R5  
  R5   Roger Eilertsen   NOR   18.28960        
2   RC2   Matthias Kahle   DEU   IC1038216   Skoda, Fabia R5   Rallye - das Magazin
  R5   Christian Doerr   DEU   IC1037966        
3   RC2   Fabian Kreim   DEU   IC1113263   Skoda, Fabia R5   Skoda Auto Deutschland
  R5   Frank Christian   DEU   IC1079153        
4   RC2   Jaroslav Orsak   CZE   28   Ford, Fiesta R5   A-Team
  R5   Jindriska Zakova   CZE   18AS0002        
5   RC2   Kristian Poulsen   DNK   04973   Skoda, Fabia R5   Wevers Motorsport
  R5   Ole R. Frederiksen   DNK   07422        
6   CTC   Hermann jr. Gassner   DEU   IC1097392   Mitsubishi, Lancer E10   Pole Prom + Gassner Motorsport
  18   Ursula Mayrhofer   AUT   TJA2473        
8   CTC   Hermann Gassner   DEU   IC1035901   Mitsubishi, Lancer E10   Pole Prom + Gassner Motorsport
  18   Jasmin Kramer   DEU   IC1041661        
9   RC2   Daniel Chwist   POL   R0185   Hyundai, i20 R5   Rallytechnology
  R5   Dariusz Burkat   POL   R0186        
10   RC2   Roman Schwedt   DEU   IC1126055   Peugeot, 207 S 2000   Peugeot Team Romo
  S20   Michael Wenzel   DEU   IC1045678        
11   RC2   Arnt Gustav Olsen   NOR   IRA47253   Ford, Fiesta R5  
  R5   Rune Eilertsen   NOR   RA18.29152        
13   RC2   Tomas Kurka   CZE   18AS1433   Ford, Fiesta R5   A-Team
  R5   Katerina Janovska   CZE   18AS0395        
14   RC2   Ferenc Kiss   HUN   560   Skoda, Fabia R5   Korda Racing
  R5   Gergely Patko   HUN   2855        
15   RC2   Sylwester Plachytka   POL   57/2018   Ford, Fiesta R5   Rallytechnology
  R5   Jacek Nowaczewski   POL   56/2018        
16   RC2   Jan Petersen   DNK   08555R1   VW, Polo S2000   JP Racing
  S20   Jeannette Kvick   DNK   05278 A3        
17   CTC   Jan Sykora   CZE   18AS1122   Mitsubishi, Lancer E10  
  18   Stepan Palivec   CZE   18AS0422        
18   F   Raphael Ramonat   DEU   NA1028990   Mitsubishi, Lancer E7  
  01   Sara Phieler   DEU   N1135910        
19   CTC   Dark Liebehenschel   DEU   IC1046307   Mitsubishi, Lancer E7  
  18   Markus Drüge   DEU   NA1068134        
20   CTC   Ken Milde   DEU   IC1055175   Mitsubishi, Lancer E8  
  18   Heinke Möhrpahl   DEU   ID1125017        
21   F   Marc Bach   DEU   NA1071746   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 9  
  01   Andre Seelisch   DEU   NC1107472        
22   F   Jan Eriksson   DEU   NA1133188   Subaru, Impreza WRX STI  
  01   Magnus Eriksson   DEU   NA1117608        
23   CTC   Dirk Richter   DEU   NA1080166   Mitsubishi, Lancer E6   MC Grünhain-Beierfeld
  18   Anja Vogel   DEU   N1110457        
24   CTC   Krzysztof Polak   POL   R0543/18   Mitsubishi, Lancer E9  
  18   Lukasz Wloch   UKR   IR280018.18        
25   RC2   Marcin Slobodzian   POL   R0519   Subaru, Impreza N16   Subaru Poland Rally Team
  NR4   Grzegorz Dachowski   POL   R0025        
27   CTC   Björn Bäkkevold   NOR   RA18.25590   Mitsubishi, Lancer E9  
  18   Dyre Erling Fredriksen   NOR   RA18.18045        
28   RC2   Maciej Stolarski   POL   R0463   Mitsubishi, Lancer E9  
  NR4   Bartosz Dzienis   POL   R0053        
30   RC4   Vaclav Dunovsky   CZE   18AS0505   Peugeot, 208 R2   ACCR Czech Rally Team
  R2B   Jakub Navratil   CZE   18AS1324        
31   RC4   Raffael Sulzinger   DEU   IC1080655   Ford, Fiesta R2  
  R2B   Lisa Kiefer   DEU   NA1147508        
32   RC4   Dominik Broz   CZE   18AS0367   Peugeot, 208 R2  
  R2B   Tomas Pfajfr   CZE   18AS0539        
33   RC4   Erik Cais   CZE   5832   Peugeot, 208 R2   A-Team Rally
  R2B   Ondrej Krajca   CZE   18AS0078        
34   RC4   Enrico Oldrati   ITA   361272   Peugeot, 208 R2   ACI Team Italia WRC
  R2B   Elia de Guio   ITA   390477        
35   RC4   Lars Martin Stensböl   NOR   RA18.48772   Peugeot, 208 R2  
  R2B   Mads Ola Stensböl   NOR   RA18.49080        
36   RC4   Jonna Eson Bradhe   SWE   199401200705   Peugeot, 208 R2  
  R2B   Dennis Noren   SWE   199402247713        
37   RC4   Filip Simik   CZE   18AS0897   Ford, Fiesta R2  
  R2B   Marek Simik   CZE   18AS0898        
38   RC3   Kai Günther   DEU   NA1167915   Citroen, DS3 R3T Max   Rallyesport Westsachsen
  R3T   Alexander Hirsch   DEU   IC1078163        
39   F   Alois Scheidhammer   DEU   NA1066315   Opel, Astra H CDTi  
  04   August Regner   DEU   NA1103695        
40   CTC   Pawel Poletylo   POL   R0050   BMW, M3 E36  
  18   Bozydar Grzywaczewski   POL   R0241        
41   F   Nick Heilborn   DEU   NA1111028   BMW, M3 E36  
  04   Rene Meier   DEU   IC1125026        
42   F   Jeffrey Wiesner   DEU   NA1079863   Volvo, 940   RIGA Außernzell
  04   Stefan Harloff   DEU   N1114872        
43   F   Patrick Rodewald   DEU   NA1181205   Volvo, 242  
  04   Marcel Eichenauer   DEU   NA1075804        
44   F   Rafael Klein   DEU   NA1136769   BMW, M3 E36  
  04   Jacqueline Kaiser   DEU   NA1136104        
45   CTC   Blazej Czekan   POL   R0140   Mitsubishi, Lancer E6  
  18   Sebastian Trzaska   POL   R0373        
46   F   Robby Fechner   DEU   NA 1119721   Mitsubishi, Lancer E6  
  01   Florian Pitzk   DEU   NC 1142301        
47   CTC   Ulf Dr. Linnbach   DEU   IC 1163300   Subaru, Impreza GT  
  18   Karsten Schneider   DEU   NA 1077208        
48   F   Dirk Klemund   DEU   IC 1060359   Subaru, Impreza WRX STi   MSC Horlofftal
  01   Jan-Eric Bemmann   DEU   NA 1173155        
49   CTC   Uwe Stock   DEU   NA 1165879   Subaru, Impreza WRX STi  
  18   Steffen Sitz   DEU   NCP 1181123        
50   RC2   Kenneth Trysnes   NOR   KO 18.36297   Subaru, Impreza N16  
  NR4   Kjell Olsen   NOR   KO 18.16604        
51   CTC   Pawel Hankiewicz   POL   58/2018   Subaru, Impreza STI  
  18   Jarek Hryniuk   POL   R 0424        
52   F   Michael Gerber   DEU   NA 1186684   Subaru, Impreza GT  
  01   Sven Hanke   DEU   NC 1183732        
54   CTC   Krzysztof Bubik   POL   R 0379   BMW, 320 E 46  
  18   Radoslaw Korzeniewski   POL   R 0335        
55   CTC   Rune Kittelsen   NOR   18.23440   Volvo, 940  
  18   Pal Kittelsen   NOR   18.31395        
56   HIS   Stefan Helin   SWE   196804185996   Opel, Ascona A   Helins Motorsport
  K   Annie Seel   SWE   196809050328        
58   F   Thomas Schultz   DEU   IC 1059086   Renault, Clio 3 RS  
  05   Melanie Schultz   DEU   NA 166139        
59   F   Werner Müller   DEU   NA 1076984   BMW, 318ti E30  
  05   Jasmin Trabs   DEU   NC 1189301        
60   F   Jan Schneider   DEU   NA 1143339   BMW, 318ti E36  
  05   Sascha Wöll   DEU   A 17812        
61   F   Torsten Brunke   DEU   IC 1145347   VW, Golf 3 GTi 16V   MC Grünhain
  05   Bernd Knüpfer   DEU   NC 1040800        
62   F   Rigo Sonntag   DEU   NA 1079668   Honda, Civic R   MC Zwickau
  05   Julia Burkhardt   DEU   NC 1189265        
63   F   Thomas Böhm   DEU   NA 1095972   Opel, Kadett GSi 16V  
  05   Andre Sommer   DEU   NC 1103659        
65   F   Martin Gerstenberger   DEU   NA 1183415   Volvo, 240 VOC  
  04   Heiko Borack   DEU   NCP 1189252        
67   CTC   Patryk Dudzinski   POL   RN 09013   Opel, Astra GSi 16V  
  17   Adam Binieda   POL   R 0769        
68   CTC   Tomas Belohradsky   CZE   18AS1038   BMW, 318is E30  
  17   David Rieger   CZE   18AS1267        
70   CTC   Jakub Kotalewicz   POL   RN 14094   Opel, Astra GSi 16V  
  17   Adrian Sadowski   POL   R 0815        
71   CTC   Andrzej Lapkiewicz   POL   R0126   BMW, 320is E36  
  17   Martina Zarebska   POL   R0817        
73   CTC   Radoslaw Perkowski   POL   RN 01014   Renault, Civic II RS  
  17   Leszek Janusz   POL   R 0355        
74   CTC   Wieslaw Zagon   POL   Rn 01012   Renault, Civic II RS  
  17   Dominik Ragiel   POL   RN 01018        
75   CTC   Ruairi Marcus Bell   LVA   RB00245LV18   Ford, Fiesta 1.6   Baltic Motorsport Promotion
  16   Darren Garrod   GBR   105244        
76   CTC   Adrian Pawlowski   POL   R 0623   Honda, Civic Vtec  
  16   Mateusz Pawlowski   POL   R 0801        
77   CTC   Klim Baikov   RUS   187006   Lada, 2105  
  16   Andrej Kleshchev   RUS   187007        
78   CTC   Conrad Rüdiger   LTU   D2018-D/314   Lada, 2105 VFTS  
  16   Steffen Reichmann   LTU   D2018-D315        
79   CTC   Jan Weidner   DEU   NA 1042948   Lada, 2105 VFTS   MC Grünhain
  16   Nicole Petzold   DEU   NC 1168258        
80   CTC   Aurimas Eidziunas   LTU   2018D/47   Lada, 2105 VFTS   Lada Motorsport Team
  16   Justas Barysas   LTU   2018E/48        
81   CTC   Gabor Kiraly   HUN   679   Lada, 2105 VFTS   Spianae TSE
  16   Alexandra Kiraly Molnar   HUN   5105        
82   G   Pierre Günther   DEU   NA 1103566   Opel, Astra H CDTi  
  10   Markus Ernst   DEU   NA 1137167        
83   G   Enrico Wenger   DEU   NA 1115202   Peugeot, 106 XSI   RRWC Lausitz
  10   Heiko Wenger   DEU   NA 1127169        
85   F   Fabian Schulze   DEU   NA 1149752   Suzuki, Swift Sport  
  05   Anna-Lena Pfützenreuter   DEU   NC 1188431        
86   F   Uwe Neumann   DEU   NA 1046851   Mitsubishi, Colt 16V  
  05   Dirk Straße   DEU   NA 1047431        
87   HIS   Jiri Kristan   CZE   18AS1238   Skoda, 110 L Rallye  
  K   Martin Kraucher   CZE   18AS1231        
88   F   Thomas Grimm   DEU   NA 1097217   Trabant, P 601   Chemnitzer AMC
  07   Aaron Jungnickel   DEU   NC 1175358        
89   F   Eckhard Eichhorst   DEU   NA 1067178   Trabant, P 601   MSG Eberswalde
  07   Jörg Vach   DEU   NA 1167551        
90   F   Michael Kaiser   DEU   NA 1080844   Trabant, P 601   RSG Mosbach
  07   Christian Stützer   DEU   NC 1127646