Teilnehmer der 41. ADAC Rallye Kempenich am 10.03.2019
    GR   Fahrer                
#   KL   Beifahrer   NAT   Lizenz   Fahrzeug   Bewerber
1   RC3   Frank Färber   DEU   IC 1036760   Peugeot, 207 S2000   AC 1927 Mayen e.v. i. ADAC
  S20   Peter Schaaf   DEU   IC 1072859        
2   NC1   Michael Bieg   DEU   IC 1059150   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 9   Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e:V.
  F35   Dietmar Moch   DEU   IC 1059070        
3   NC1   Karlheinz Braun   DEU   NC 1096071   BMW, M3 E36   MSC Ramberg
  F35   Edwin Braun   DEU   NC 1080078        
4   NC1   Oliver Bliss   DEU   IC 1060068   Mitsubishi , Evo   ADAC Südbaden
  F35   Stefan Grundmann   DEU   NA 1127525        
5   NC1   Frank Schlinck   DEU   IC 1073224   Mitsubishi, Lancer EVO   MSC Ramberg 1984 e.V.
  F35   Harald Korz   DEU   IC 1061502        
6   NC2   Dirk Krüger   DEU   NA 1081075   BMW, E36  
  F30   Alexander Schneider   DEU   NC 1132681        
7   NC1   Patrick Fank   DEU   NA 1113714   Mitsubishi , Lancer Evo VI  
  F35   Andre Foxius   LUX   IC 501        
8   NC1   Helmut Beckmann   DEU   NA 1173080   Mitsubishi , Evo Lancer 8   Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e.V.
  F35   Svenja Beckmann   DEU   NA 1188922        
9   NC1   David Jahn   DEU   IC 1101616   Mitsubishi, Evo 8  
  F35   Thomas Stern   DEU   NC 1066632        
11   NC1   Georges Goedert   LUX   A 1400   Subaru, Impreza WRX Sti  
  C06   Yves Freichel   LUX   A 1143        
12   NC1   Peter Wald   DEU   NB 1051853   BMW, M3  
  F35   Michael Wald   DEU   NC 1067119        
14   NC1   Tim Buchhaus   DEU   NC 1178285   Subaru, Impreza STI  
  F35   Helen Sattler   DEU   NC 1188321        
17   NC1   Vladan Vasiljevic   DEU   NA 1047131   Porsche, Cayman S   AMC Deuerling e.V.
  F35   Daniel Kühn   DEU   IC 1127060        
18   NC1   Julian Klingspor   DEU   NC 1189415   Mitsubishi, Lancer EVO 8  
  C06   Bastian Discher   DEU   NC 1189432        
19   NC1   Timo Klein   DEU   NC 1171132   Mitsubishi, Lancer EVO  
  F35   Ina Lotz   DEU   Racecard        
20   NC2   Stefan Petto   DEU   IC 1116447   Opel, Corsa D OPC   ADAC Saarland e.V.
  F30   Selina Thomas   DEU   NC 1179710        
21   NC2   Dirk Schrey   DEU   ID 1118520   BMW, M3   Rallye-IG-Außernzell e.V. im
  F30   Andrea Kasulke   DEU   NA 1121574        
22   NC1   Stefan Bambach   DEU   NC 1177093   BMW, E36   Motorsportclub Piesbach e.V.
  F35   Ute Staudt-Bambach   DEU   NC 1177092        
23   NC2   Thomas Pöllinger   DEU   NA 1182148   BMW, 328i E36  
  F30   Leon Brochhausen   DEU   NA 1182147        
24   NC2   Alois Scheidhammer   DEU   NA 1066315   Opel, Corsa D OPC  
  F30   August Regner   DEU   NA 1103695        
25   NC2   Rainer Wicke   DEU   IC 1065103   BMW, 323 ti  
  F30   Christian Schu   DEU   NA 1181416        
26   RC3   Patrick Gengler   LUX   R 1015   Renault, Clio  
  R3T   Michèle Brachtenbach   LUX   A 1386        
29   RC4   Eric Thill   LUX   A 1205   Peugeot, 208 R2  
  R2B   Romy Moes   LUX   A 1607        
30   RC4   Max Reiter   DEU   NA 1180946   Citroën , C2 R2 MAX   ADAC Saarland e.V.
  R2B   Ken Krüger   LUX   A 1536 R        
31   YT   Heinz Robert Jansen   DEU   IC 1035388   Opel, Ascona B   MSC Wahlscheid e.V.
  07   Martin Jansen   DEU   NA 1099876        
32   YT   Erik Wolfertz   DEU   NA 1127977   Opel, C Coupe   RG Oberberg e.V.
  07   Robin-Pierre Thiel   DEU   NC 1198010        
33   YT   Darius Drzensla   DEU   IC 1045495   Ford, Escort RS   AC Mayen e.V.
  07   Manfred Schoder   DEU   NA 1125690        
34   YT   Dirk Strauch   DEU   IC 1042616   Opel, Ascona B   MSC Wahlscheid e.V.
  07   Iris Paulussen   DEU   N 1101178        
35   YT   Franz-Josef Heiden   DEU   IC 1056322   Ford, Escort RS 2000   DMC e.V.
  07   Marco Heiden   DEU   IC 1138486        
36   YT   Michael Nolte   DEU   IC 1044271   Opel, C Coupe  
  07   Tamara Zenz   DEU   N 1161299        
37   YT   Markus Schäfer   DEU   NA 1079906   Ford, Escort RS 2000  
  07   Richard Wynands   DEU   NA 1104121        
38   YT   Stefan Böhm   DEU   NA 1047555   Opel, Kadett C GT/E  
  07   Sandra Böhm   DEU   N 1189196        
39   YT   Andreas Gerst   DEU   NA 1042473   Porsche, Carrera  
  17   Ralf Baum   DEU   NC 1135706        
40   YT   Frank Esser   DEU   IC 1059452   Ford, Sierra Cosworth 2WD   DMC e.V.
  17   Jürgen Küven   DEU   N 10550595        
41   NC6   Marcus Leibbrandt   DEU   IC 1063235   Mitsubishi, Lancer EVO X   ADAC OC Winnenden
  G01   Angelika Hornung   DEU   NA 1189270        
42   NC6   Wilhelm Wiegmann   DEU   IC 1051751   Ford, Fiesta ST  
  G01   Birger Triebel   DEU   NC 1129872        
43   NC7   Christian Kopiniok   DEU   NA 1127524   BMW, 318ti   MSC Wahlscheid
  G02   Arne Linden   DEU   NC 1154774        
44   YT   Jürgen Grobusch   DEU   NA 1063139   Saab, R900  
  23   Jonas Kahlen   DEU   Race Card 18178        
45   YT   Ralf Merten   DEU   IC 1059368   VW , Golf GTI   MSC Wahlscheid e.V.
  22   Dominik Schäfer   DEU   NC 1127533        
46   YT   Werner Löseke   DEU   NA 1059189   BMW, 318 is  
  22   Paul Tenberge   DEU   NA 1059931        
47   YT   Michael Aulmann   DEU   NC 1190001   BMW, 318is  
  22   Mariella Aulmann   DEU   NC 1172761        
48   YT   Heinz Kottmann   DEU   NA 1058280   BMW, 318is  
  22   Guido Kottmann   DEU   N 1061233        
49   YT   Gerd Bauer   DEU   NA 1038777   Fiat, Abarth 131 Rallye  
  10   Sarah Bauer   DEU   NC 1104118        
50   YT   Karl Eduard Reinders   DEU   IC 1051771   Peugeot, 205 GTI   MSC Odenkirchen e.V.
  15   Tim Leidgschwendner   DEU   NC 1162805        
51   YT   Kurt Kreutz   DEU   IC 1035481   Toyota, Celica GT  
  06   Günter Kirberg   DEU   IC 1035485        
52   YT   Jürgen Schmidt   DEU   NA 1104083   Lada, 21011  
  06   Ralf Deußing   DEU   NC 1195307        
53   YT   Udo Schütt   DEU   IC 1095350   VW, Golf 1  
  06   Thomas Kalbitzer   DEU   RC 1053598        
54   YT   Christoph Wilde   DEU   ID 1054035   Simca, Rallye 2   DMC e.V.
  06   Markus Franzen   DEU   N 1122246        
55   YT   Wolfgang Prönen   DEU   NA 1117746   VW, Polo Typ 86  
  06   Kevin Schmitz   DEU   NA 1124933        
56   NC3   Tom Hettenbach   DEU   NB 1174333   BMW, E30   HWRT Wohlmuthausen e.V
  F20   Robin Zaiß   DEU   NB 1180102        
58   NC3   Andy Schaus   LUX   A 967   Opel, Astra  
  C11   Jens-Erik Brack   DEU   NA 1117482        
59   NC3   Bastian Beck   DEU   NC 1154889   VW , Golf II 16V  
  F20   Kathrin Graf   DEU   NC 1187799        
60   NC3   Philipp Knof   DEU   IC 1120364   Peugeot, 205 GTI  
  C11   Lisa Stengl   DEU   IC 1174253        
62   NC3   Tom Kässer   DEU   NA 1149943   Honda, Civic   ADAC Ortsclub Winnenden e.V.
  F20   Stephan Schneeweiß   DEU   NB 1103675        
64   NC3   Daniel Földesch   DEU   NA 1116839   Citroën , Xsara   Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e.V.
  F20   Alexander Benning   DEU   NA 1184669        
65   NC3   Yannic Lüdcke   DEU   NC 1192376   VW, Golf2 GTI 16V   Potzberg-Motorsport Team e. V.
  F20   Sabrina Enkirch   DEU   NA 1167174        
66   NC3   Marcel Michel   DEU   NC 1177232   BMW, E30 318is  
  F20   Lara Greber   DEU   NC 1197289        
68   NC3   Steven Gilli   DEU   NC 1145607   Ford , Fiesta ST150  
  C01   Julia Ehl   DEU   NC 1193682        
69   NC3   Joachim Gilli   DEU   NC 1068043   Ford, FocusST170   .
  F20   Jürgen Freichel   DEU   NC 1147031        
70   NC3   Martin Stiasny   DEU   NCP 1165650   Opel , Astra GSI   Renngemeinschaft Oberberg
  F20   Jan Braun   DEU   NC 1178328        
72   NC3   Heiko Gros   DEU   IC 1140905   Renault, Clio RS  
  F20   Katharina Hampe   DEU   IC 1161839        
73   NC3   Frank Merten   DEU   IC 1044972   VW, Golf 3   MSC Wahlscheid
  C06   Stefanie Spreitzer   DEU   NA 1129274        
75   NC3   Jörg Nalbach   DEU   NCP 1144492   Peugeot, 205  
  C11   Jan Steffen   DEU   NC 1189684        
76   NC3   Bernd Ludwig   DEU   NA 1059595   Opel, Ascona   MSC Ranzel
  F20   Jan Ludwig   DEU   N 1188433        
77   NC3   Fritz-Walter Vohl   DEU   IC 1062711   BMW, 318 is   MSC Sinzig
  F20   Thomas Kohl   DEU   RC 1167278        
78   NC3   Sven Höfler   DEU   NC 1104447   Opel, Kadett E GSI 16V  
  F20   Marcel Janson   DEU   NC 1189146        
79   NC3   Jef Mulders   NLD   EU 42758   Ford, Escort  
  C04   Michael Marschall   NLD   EU 42793        
80   NC3   Siggi Hoppstädter   DEU   NC 1124784   Peugeot, 206 RC  
  C06   Jörg Schneider   DEU   NC 1130200        
81   NC3   Desmond Janssen   NLD   RC 1144462   Opel, Astra  
  C06   Olav Janssen   NLD   RC 1199877        
82   NC3   Manuel Stenger   DEU   NA 1138377   BMW, E30  
  F20   Sebastian Zapp   DEU   NC 1181986        
83   NC3   Mark Palm   DEU   NC 1197803   BMW, 318is  
  F20   Dominik Keulen   DEU   NC 1197818        
84   NC3   Gerhard Meyer   DEU   NA 1053130   Subaru, Impreza  
  F20   Claudia Meyer   DEU   NC 1054233        
85   NC3   Sebastian Stephan   DEU   NC 1133902   BMW , E36 318TI  
  F20   Tobias Fritz   DEU   NC 1162026        
86   NC4   Marc Schütze   DEU   NB 1137587   Honda, Civic Ek  
  F16   Nadja Hilsenbeck   DEU   NB 1167939        
87   NC4   Marco Thomas   DEU   NA 1172160   Citroën, C2  
  F16   Benedikt Preissmann   DEU   NA 1187922        
88   NC4   Timo Schulz   DEU   NA 1147392   Suzuki, Swift Sport   ADAC Saarland e.V.
  F16   Hanna Ostlender   DEU   IC 1176938        
89   NC4   Stefan Schwarz   DEU   NC 1054105   Honda, CRX  
  F16   Gerold Müller   DEU   NC 1164815        
90   NC4   Chris Koenig   LUX   A1485   Citroën, Saxo  
  F16   Véronique Grasges   LUX   A 1583        
91   NC4   Marvin El Maraai   DEU   NB 1199003   Suzuki, Swift  
  F16   Hans Jörg Wagner   DEU   NC 1179638        
92   NC4   Roel Buisman   NLD   RC 1193196   Opel, Corsa A  
  C06   Robin Rijks   NLD   EU 44428        
93   NC4   Simon Baltes   DEU   NA 1138344   Renault, Twingo R1   MSC Schiffweiler
  F16   Juliana Presti   DEU   NC 1198376        
94   NC4   Steven Zimmer   DEU   NA 1178961   Citroën, C2 VTS  
  F16   Robert Hermann   DEU   RC 1200026        
95   NC4   Uwe Arnold   DEU   NB 1052086   Opel, Corsa A GSI  
  F16   Till Arnold   DEU   NC 1171963        
96   NC4   Liesa Bonnaire   DEU   NC 1148168   Suzuki, Swift Sport   MSC Piesbach e.V.
  F16   Bianca Kettern   DEU   NC 1163137        
97   NC4   Daniel Lang   DEU   NC 1188334   Suzuki, Ignis Sport   HWRT Wohlmuthausen
  F16   Larissa Pfefferle   DEU   NC 1187724        
98   NC4   Michael Gundacker   DEU   NA 1042776   Citroën , Saxo  
  F16   Nele Gundacker   DEU   NC 1192921        
99   NC5   Patrick Buhr   DEU   IC 1111853   Opel, Kadett D   Motorsportclub Kempenich e.V.
  F14   Steffen Lorg   DEU   NC 1199397        
100   NC8   Jonas Ertz   DEU   NB 1181206   BMW, E36  
  G03   Nina Blumreich   DEU   NB 1115912        
101   NC8   Jan-Marc Soutschka   DEU   NA 1168869   VW, Polo 9N   Racing Team Mögglingen e.V.
  G03   Daniela Kurz   DEU   NC 1179762        
102   NC8   Werner Selmikeit   DEU   NCP1051886   VW, Golf   Potzberg-Motorsport Team e.V.
  G03   Peter Molter   DEU   NCP1181457        
103   NC8   Christian Lamberz   DEU   NC 1043510   BMW, 318ti   Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e.V
  G03   Hannah Lindner   DEU   NC 1191601        
105   NC8   Tobias Saffrich   DEU   NC 1112046   BMW , E36  
  G03   Dennis Rehm   DEU   NC 1129436        
106   NC8   Pascal Brandenburg   DEU   NC 1101095   Seat, Ibiza   Hagener Automobil-Club 1905 e.
  G03   Thomas Brandenburg   DEU   NC 1173618        
107   NC8   Harald Degenhardt   DEU   NA 1063300   BMW, E 36 318 is   MSC Emstal
  G03   Daniel Berger   DEU   NC 1182467        
108   NC9   Nick Loof   DEU   NA 1189222   Volvo, 940  
  G07   Nico Eichenauer   DEU   IC 1050123        
109   NC9   Andreas Thull   DEU   NC 1181255   Volvo, 740  
  G07   Jörg Thull   DEU   NC 1062175