Teilnehmer der 30. ADAC MSC Osterrallye Zerf R 70 am 20.04.2019
    GR   Fahrer                
#   KL   Beifahrer   NAT   Lizenz   Fahrzeug   Bewerber
1   RC3   Frank Färber   DEU   IC 1036760   Peugeot, 207 S 2000   AC 1927 Mayen e.v. i. ADAC
  S20   Peter Schaaf   DEU   IC 1072859        
2   NC1   Marijan Griebel   DEU   IC 1077685   BMW, E46 M3   ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
  F35   Christian Schwindt   DEU   IC 1095966        
3   NC1   Michael Bieg   DEU   IC 1059150   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 9   Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e.V.
  F35   Dietmar Moch   DEU   IC 1059070        
5   NC1   Jürgen Lenarz   DEU   IC 1064329   BMW, M3  
  F35   Ina Lotz   DEU   RC 1104133        
6   NC2   Dirk Krüger   DEU   NA 1081075   BMW, E36  
  F30   Lisa Stengel   DEU   IC 1174253        
7   NC1   Andreas Brocker   DEU   ID 1111539   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo VII  
  F35   Sabrina Woll   DEU   NA 1138974        
8   NC1   Oliver Bliss   DEU   IC 1060068   Mitsubishi , Evo   ADAC Südbaden
  F35   Stefan Grundmann   DEU   NA 1127525        
9   NC1   David Jahn   DEU   IC 1101616   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 9   AC Maikammer e.V.
  F35   Thomas Stern   DEU   NC 1066632        
11   NC1   Frank Schlinck   DEU   IC 1073224   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo   MSC Ramberg 1984 e.V.
  F35   Harald Korz   DEU   IC 1061502        
12   NC1   Steven Schug   DEU   NC 1147793   BMW, M3  
  F35   Daniel Schaadt   DEU   NC 1156542        
15   NC1   Hanno Brocker   DEU   IC 1100187   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 8  
  C06   Svenja Pees   DEU   NC 1193077        
16   NC1   Wilfried Brunken   DEU   IC 1059870   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo X   MSC Ramberg
  F35   Alexa Brunken   DEU   NC 1134825        
17   NC1   Andreas Hans   DEU   NA 1126537   Mitsubishi , Lancer Evo  
  F35   Ernst Lonien   DEU   NC 1190401        
18   NC1   Tim Buchhaus   DEU   NC 1178285   Subaru, Impreza STI  
  F35   Helen Sattler   DEU   NC 1188321        
19   NC1   Michael Schwöbel   DEU   NA 10564140   Mazda, 323  
  F35   Alexander Miltenberger   DEU   NC 1194891        
20   NC1   Stefan Bambach   DEU   NC 1177093   BMW, E36 M3  
  F35   Ute Staudt-Bambach   DEU   NC 1177092        
22   RC3   Patrick Gengler   LUX   IA 1015   Renault, Clio 4 R3T  
  R3T   Katia Gengler   LUX   A 1192        
23   RC3   Uwe Gropp   DEU   IC 1056100   Citroën , DS3 R3 T Max   MSC Schiffweiler
  R3T   Hanna Ostlender   DEU   IC 1176938        
24   RC3   Josef Wecker   DEU   IC 1057774   Renault , Clio R3T  
  R3T   Stefan Clemens   DEU   IC 1115665        
26   NC2   Stefan Petto   DEU   IC 1116447   Opel, Corsa D OPC   ADAC Saarland e.V.
  F30   Selina Thomas   DEU   NC 1179710        
27   NC2   Andreas Dingert   DEU   IC 1061164   VW , Golf III Kit Car   Motor Sport-Club Konz e.V. 197
  C12   Heike Dingert   DEU   NA 1104385        
28   NC2   Stefan Malter   DEU   NA 1060996   Peugeot, 306 Maxi  
  C12   Armin Sommer   DEU   NC 1061965        
30   NC2   Dirk Fischer   DEU   NA 1180472   BMW, 325i  
  F30   May Prosser   DEU   NC 1119841        
31   NC1   Jo Theis   DEU   NA 1107475   Audi, A4 Turbo Quattro   MSV Osann Monzel
  F35   Chris Stijnen   LUX   A 1522        
32   NC2   Rainer Wicke   DEU   IC 1065103   BMW, 323ti   Taunus Racing-Team
  F30   Jörg Fruzinsky   DEU   N 1059957        
33   NC2   Moritz Herrmann   DEU   NA 1127520   BMW, 323i   Motor-Sport-Club Konz e.V
  F30   Otmar Hoff   DEU   IC 1121774        
35   NC6   Maximilian Mathias   DEU   NA 1144052   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo X   Potzberg Motorsport Team
  G01   Udo Mathias   DEU   NA 1106985        
36   NC6   David Preis   DEU   NC 1071096   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo X   MSC Piesbach
  G01   Karsten Bresser   DEU   NC 1116700        
38   NC6   Matthias Hildenbeutel   DEU   NA 1105872   Mitsubishi, Lancer EVO 9  
  G01   Karin Hildenbeutel   DEU   NA 1120915        
40   RC4   Carsten Müller   DEU   NCP 1076069   Citroën , C2R2max   AMC Birkenfeld
  R2B   Christian Stock   DEU   NC 1129563        
41   RC4   Daniel Leyers   LUX   A-1463   Renault, Clio 3 RS  
  N20   Jürgen Krieg   DEU   NC 1134805        
42   RC4   Eric Thill   LUX   A 1205   Peugeot, 208R2  
  R2B   Romy Moes   LUX   A 1607        
43   RC4   Olli Walter   DEU   NC 1192793   Citroën, C2R2  
  R2B   Josefine Corinn Beinke   DEU   IC 1118724        
46   NC3   Andy Schaus   LUX   IC 967   Opel, Astra  
  C06   Jens-Erik Brack   DEU   NA 1117482        
48   NC3   Heinz Robert Jansen   DEU   IC 1035388   Opel, Ascona B   MSC Wahlscheid eV im ADAC
  C04   Martin Jansen   DEU   NA 1099876        
49   NC3   Yannic Lüdcke   DEU   NC 1192376   VW, Golf2 GTI 16V   Potzberg-Motorsport Team e. V.
  F20   Sabrina Enkirch   DEU   NA 1167174        
50   NC3   Marco Fleischmann   DEU   NA 1075740   Honda, Civic Type R  
  F20   Jonas Decker   DEU   NA 1173602        
51   NC3   Oliver Selmikeit   DEU   NA 1163462   Honda, Civic Type R   Potzberg - Motorsport Team e.V
  F20   Kevin Lennartz   DEU   NA 1182743        
52   NC3   Dieter Jäkel   DEU   NA 1035383   Opel, Ascona B   Renngemeinschaft Oberberg
  C01   Dietmar Lücker   DEU   NA 1175168        
53   NC3   Jürgen Schumann   DEU   IC 1035986   Ford, Escort RS 2000  
  C01   Martin Brack   DEU   IC 1035638        
54   NC3   Erik Wolfertz   DEU   NA 1127977   Opel, Kadett C   Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e.V.
  C01   Patricia Spehr   DEU   NC 1176302        
55   NC3   Manuel Stenger   DEU   NA 1138377   BMW, E30  
  F20   Sebastian Zapp   DEU   NC 1181986        
56   NC3   David Lucius   LUX   A1113   Opel, Kadett C GTE  
  C04   Steve Bauer   LUX   RC1199879        
57   NC3   Marc Stoll   DEU   NC 1138417   BMW, 318ti  
  F20   Björn Reidenbach   DEU   NC 1176191        
58   NC3   Heiko Gros   DEU   IC 1140905   Renault, Clio RS  
  F20   Katharina Hampe   DEU   IC 1161839        
59   NC3   Frank Hoffmann   DEU   NA 1054428   BMW, E30 320is Italo M3  
  F20   Daniela Raab   DEU   NA 1126244        
60   NC3   Mark Palm   DEU   NC 1197803   BMW, 318is  
  F20   Dominik Keulen   DEU   NC 1197818        
61   NC3   Joachim Gilli   DEU   NC 1068043   Ford, FocusST170   Motorsportclub Piesbach e.V.
  F20   Jürgen Freichel   DEU   NC 1147031        
62   NC3   Frank Merten   DEU   IC 1044972   VW, Golf 3   MSC Wahlscheid
  C06   Stefanie Spreitzer   DEU   NC 1129274        
63   NC3   Gernot Gräf   DEU   NA 1063564   Honda, Civic  
  F20   Sandra Gräf   DEU   NA 1100986        
64   NC3   Siggi Hoppstädter   DEU   NC 1124784   Peugeot, 206 RC  
  C06   Jörg Schneider   DEU   NC 1130200        
65   NC3   Heinz Kottmann   DEU   NA 1058280   BMW, 318is  
  C06   Guido Kottmann   DEU   NC 1061233        
66   NC3   Jörg Nalbach   DEU   NCP 1144492   Peugeot, 205  
  C06   Jan Steffen   DEU   NC 1189684        
67   NC3   Ralf Breitinger   DEU   NA 1139044   Seat, Ibiza Cupra   UMC Ulm
  C06   Roland Breitinger   DEU   NC 1139043        
68   NC3   Steven Gilli   DEU   NC 1145607   Ford , Fiesta ST  
  C06   Julia Ehl   DEU   NC 1193682        
69   NC3   Marcel Michel   DEU   NC 1177232   BMW, E30 318is  
  F20   Lara Greber   DEU   NC 1197289        
71   NC4   Chris Koenig   LUX   A 1485   Citroën, Saxo  
  C06   Véronique Grasges   LUX   RC        
72   NC4   Simon Baltes   DEU   NA 1138344   Renault, Twingo R1   MSC Schiffweiler
  F16   Juliana Presti   DEU   NC 1198376        
73   NC4   Eric Freichels   DEU   IC 1076833   Peugeot, 205 GTI   Quadriga Treverorum
  C06   Arno Bauschert   DEU   IC 1049899        
74   NC4   Martin Thom   DEU   NC 1124965   Peugeot, 106 Gti  
  F16   Yannic Echternach   DEU   NC 1131254        
75   NC4   Liesa Bonnaire   DEU   NC 1148168   Suzuki, Swift Sport  
  F16   Bianca Kettern   DEU   NC 1163137        
76   NC4   Steven Zimmer   DEU   NA 1178961   Citroen, C2 VTS  
  F16   Katrin Holz   DEU   RC 1201251        
78   NC2   Andreas Barth   DEU   NC   BMW, E36  
  F30   Mario Haubst   DEU   NC 1129496        
79   NC6   Werner Selmikeit   DEU   NCP 1051886   VW, Golf   Potzberg-Motorsport Team e.V.
  G01   Peter Molter   DEU   NCP 1181457        
80   NC6   Manuel Dohr   DEU   NA 1097459   VW, Golf GTI  
  G01   Schmid Roland   DEU   NC 1145426