Teilnehmer der 48. ADAC Rallye Oberehe 2019 am 10.08.2019
    GR   Fahrer                
#   KL   Beifahrer   NAT   Lizenz   Fahrzeug   Bewerber
1   RC3   Frank Färber   DEU   IC 1036760   Peugeot, 207 S 2000   AC 1927 Mayen e.v. i. ADAC
  S20   Peter Schaaf   DEU   IC 1072859        
2   RC3   Marijan Griebel   DEU   IC 1077685   Renault, Clio R3T   ADAC Mittelrhein
  R3T   Felix Griebel   DEU   IC 1079128        
3   NC2   Dirk Krüger   DEU   NA 1081075   BMW, E36  
  F30   Alexander Schneider   DEU   NA 1132681        
4   NC1   Oliver Bliss   DEU   IC 1060068   Mitsubishi, Evo VI   ADAC Südbaden e.V.
  F35   Conny Nemenich   DEU   NA 1113008        
5   NC1   Karlheinz Braun   DEU   NC 1096071   BMW, M3 E36  
  F35   Edwin Braun   DEU   NC 1080078        
6   RC3   Kristian Postert   DEU   NA 1125932   Peugeot, 207 S2000  
  S20   Björn Mann   DEU   NA 1136776        
7   NC3   Stephan Hermann   BEL   NAT R 906137   Fiat, Punto   MSC St. Vith
  C06   Aurelie Tychon   BEL   NAT R 915000        
8   NC1   Andreas Brocker   DEU   ID 1111539   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo VII  
  F35   Sabrina Woll   DEU   NA 1138974        
9   NC1   Damian Sawicki   DEU   IC 1046220   Subaru, Impreza GC8  
  C06   Fabian Peter   DEU   NA 1138346        
10   NC1   Wilfried Brunken   DEU   IC 1059870   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo X  
  F35   Alexa Brunken   DEU   NC 1134825        
11   RC4   Steffen Schmid   DEU   IC 1052541   Citroën , C2R2 MAX   MSC Laichingen
  R2B   Jasmin Santos   DEU   NA 1147776        
12   NC1   Christian Rupp   DEU   NA 1113783   Mitsubishi, EVO  
  C06   Bianca Kettern   DEU   NC 1163137        
14   NC1   Carsten Kratzin   DEU   NA 1160272   Mitsubishi, EVO IX  
  F35   Clara Bettge   DEU   NA 1182664        
15   NC1   Dominic An der Heiden   DEU   IC 1036569   Porsche , Cayman 987   Potzberg-Motorsport Team e. V.
  F35   Sabrina Enkirch   DEU   NA 1167174        
16   NC3   Bruno Blaise   BEL   RC 1203620   Opel, Corsa 8 V  
  C06   Achim Maraite   BEL   RC 1144472        
17   NC1   Tim Buchhaus   DEU   NC 1178285   Subaru, Impreza STI  
  F35   Helen Sattler   DEU   NC 1188321        
18   NC1   Kevin Hommes   BEL   RC 909386   BMW, E36 M3  
  C06   Marco Hommes   BEL   RC 909387        
19   NC2   Heinz-Walter Schewe   DEU   IC 1110185   Porsche, 911 SC  
  K02   Dietmar Luecker   DEU   NA 1175168        
20   RC4   Max Reiter   DEU   NA 1180946   Citroën, C2R2 MAX   ADAC Saarland e.V.
  R2B   Ken Krüger   LUX   A 1536R        
22   NC1   Peter Wald   DEU   NB 1051853   BMW, M3  
  F35   Michael Wald   DEU   NA 1067119        
24   NC1   Steven Schug   DEU   NC 1147793   BMW, M3 E36   AMC Birkenfeld e.V.
  F35   Selina Thomas   DEU   NC 1179710        
25   NC1   Andre Weigel   DEU   NC 1183280   Subaru, Impreza WRX STI  
  F35   Tobias Götz   DEU   NC 1188062        
26   NC1   Jo Theis   DEU   NA 1107475   Audi, A4 Turbo Quattro   MSV Osann Monzel e.V
  F35   Chris Stijnen   LUX   A-1522        
27   NC1   Salvatore De Grazia   DEU   NA 1176015   Mitsubishi, Evo8   race pro motorsport
  F35   Yasmin Kramer   DEU   NC 1188952        
28   NC1   Sam Weimerskirch   LUX   A 1315   Mitsubishi, EVO 8  
  C06   Cedric Zoenen   LUX   A 1497        
30   RC3   Michael Weiss   DEU   ID 1142696   Abarth, 500 R3T  
  R3T   Ann-Kathrin Mergen   DEU   NC 1145242        
31   YT   Wolfgang Peuker   DEU   ID 1155287   Opel, Manta 400  
  31   Jochen Braun   DEU   NA 1138353        
32   YT   Michael Küches   BEL   NA 900713   Opel, Ascona 400  
  17   Frederic Adams   BEL   RC 1202348        
33   NC2   Stefan Petto   DEU   IC 1116447   Opel, Corsa   ADAC Saarland
  F30   Lisa Kiefer   DEU   NA 1147508        
34   NC2   Bert Valk   NLD   44176   Opel, Ascona  
  C04   Maxine Vloedgraven   NLD   RC 1203828        
35   NC1   Henk Dautzenberg   NLD   RC 1203284   Subaru, Impreza GTT  
  C06   Aernoud de Jonge   NLD   RC 1194124        
36   NC6   Alois Scheidhammer   DEU   NA 1066315   Nissan, 2 350  
  G01   August Regner   DEU   NA 1103695        
37   NC2   Rainer Wicke   DEU   IC 1065103   BMW, 323ti  
  F30   Christian Schu   DEU   NC 1181416        
38   NC2   Moritz Herrmann   DEU   NA 1127520   BMW, 323i   Motor-Sport-Club Konz e.V
  F30   Otmar Hoff   DEU   IC 1121774        
40   NC6   Marcus Leibbrandt   DEU   IC 1063235   Mitsubishi, Lancer EVO X   ADAC OC Winnenden
  G01   Patrick Blum   DEU   RC 1159997        
41   NC6   Manfred Bannwarth   DEU   NA 1151685   Subaru , Impreza WRX STI   ADAC Südbaden e.V
  G01   Bernd Rieth   DEU   NA 1141922        
42   NC6   Willi Wiegmann   DEU   IC 1051751   Ford, Fiesta   MSC Ranzel
  G01   Marc Berger   DEU   RC 1190891        
43   NC6   Andreas Link   DEU   RC 22021   Audi, S3   ADAC OC Winnenden
  G01   Christian Link   DEU   RC 22022        
44   RC4   Lieke Bouman   NLD   19474   Renault, Clio RS  
  N20   Carina Berkhof   NLD   13559        
45   RC4   John Coumans   NLD   41050   Opel, Adam  
  R2B   Chayenne Coumans   NLD   44528        
46   RC4   Lambert Parren   NLD   I 5416   Peugeot, 206 RC  
  N20   Frank Stultiens   NLD   N 44527        
47   YT   Darius Drzensla   DEU   IC 1045495   Ford, Escort RS   AC Mayen e.V.
  05   Manfred Schoder   DEU   NA 1125690        
48   YT   Heinz-Robert Jansen   DEU   IC 1035388   Opel, Ascona B   MSC Wahlscheid e.V.
  05   Alexander Brauer   DEU   IC 1117573        
49   YT   Erik Wolfertz   DEU   NA 1127977   Opel, C Coupe   RG Oberberg
  05   Robin-Pierre Thiel   DEU   NC 1198010        
50   YT   Michael Nolte   DEU   IC 1044271   Opel, Kadett C Coupe  
  05   Frank Thönissen   DEU   IP 1056622        
51   YT   Stefan Böhm   DEU   NA 1047555   Opel, Kadett C GT/E  
  05   Sandra Böhm   DEU   NC 1189196        
52   YT   Jürgen Schumann   DEU   IC 1035986   Ford, Escort RS 2000  
  05   Martin Brack   DEU   IC 1035638        
53   YT   Norbert Zaremba   DEU   NA 1052543   BMW, M3 E30   Rg Oberberg e.V.
  14   Nathalie Stiasny   DEU   NC 1174901        
54   YT   Frank Esser   DEU   IC 1059452   Ford, Sierra Cosworth 2WD   Dürerer Motorsportclub e.V.
  14   Jürgen Küven   DEU   NA 1055095        
55   YT   Thorsten Busskamp   DEU   NA 1048460   BMW, 325i  
  14   Jürgen Krieg   DEU   NC 1134805        
56   YT   Ralf Merten   DEU   IC 1059368   VW, Golf   MSC Wahlscheid
  19   Patricia Spehr   DEU   NC 1176302        
57   YT   Peter Mölders   DEU   IC 1055038   Audi, 80 GT  
  04   Hans-Jürgen Knoll   DEU   IC 1052108        
58   YT   Jürgen Schmidt   DEU   NA 1104083   Lada, 21011  
  04   Ralf Deußing   DEU   NC 1195307        
59   YT   Helmut Spangenberg   DEU   IC1040434   VW, Golf   MC Roetgen
  04   Jürgen Seidel   DEU   RC 1051199        
60   YT   Jürgen Grobusch   DEU   NA 1063139   Saab, R900  
  20   Jonas Kahlen   DEU   RC 22037        
61   NC3   Daniel Földesch   DEU   NA 1116839   Citroën, Xsara   RG Oberberg e.V. im ADAC
  F20   Alexander Benning   DEU   NA 1184669        
62   NC3   Frank Merten   DEU   IC 1044972   VW, Golf 3   MSC Wahlscheid
  C06   Stefanie Spreitzer   DEU   NC 1129274        
63   NC3   Heiko Gros   DEU   IC 1140905   Renault, Clio RS  
  F20   Katharina Hampe   DEU   IC 1161839        
64   NC3   Tom Hettenbach   DEU   NB 1174333   BMW, E30 318IS   HWRT Wohlmuthausen e.V.
  F20   Robin Zaiß   DEU   NB 1180102        
65   NC3   Marcel Michel   DEU   NA 1177232   BMW, E30 318is  
  F20   Lara Greber   DEU   NC 1197289        
66   NC3   Udo Schmidt   DEU   IC 1123858   BMW, E30 320is Italo M3  
  F20   Kim Oliver Rieth   DEU   NC 1158602        
67   NC3   Mark Palm   DEU   NC 1197803   BMW, 318is  
  F20   Dominik Keulen   DEU   NC 1197818        
68   NC3   Desmond Janssen   NLD   RC 1144462   Opel, Astra  
  C06   Victor Janssen   NLD   RC 1191419        
69   NC3   Bert Heetkamp   NLD   IC 44177   Opel, Manta A  
  C01   Jolanda Legtenberg   NLD   IC 42800        
70   NC2   Bob Dautzenberg   NLD   19476   Peugeot, 205 GTI 1.9  
  C12   Jim Willems   NLD   RC 1203180        
71   NC3   Jef Mulders   NLD   42758   Ford, Escort mk2  
  C04   Michael Marschall   NLD   42793        
72   NC3   Stefan Möller   DEU   NC 1097056   BMW, 318is  
  F20   Janine Brückner   DEU   NC 1136772        
73   NC3   Frank Hoffmann   DEU   NA 1054428   BMW, E30 320is Italo M3  
  F20   Daniela Raab   DEU   NA 1126244        
75   NC3   Frank Wollersheim   DEU   NC 1144469   Opel, Kadett E GSI 16V  
  F20   Matthias Goretzka   DEU   NC 1189410        
76   NC3   Reiner Ernst   DEU   NA 1155884   Renault, Clio 16V  
  F20   Alexander Ernst   DEU   NA 1197353        
77   NC3   Marc Stoll   DEU   NA 1138417   BMW, 318ti  
  F20   Björn Reidenbach   DEU   NA 1176191        
78   NC3   Max Schumann   DEU   IC 1126190   Honda, Civic Type R   ADAC Saarland e.V.
  F20   Marco Glasen   DEU   NA 1040595        
79   NC3   Dieter Jäkel   DEU   NA 1035383   Opel, Ascona B   Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e.V.
  C01   Fred Tiebe   DEU   IC1123424        
80   NC3   Tom Kässer   DEU   NA 1149943   Honda, Civic   ADAC Ortsclub Winnenden e.V.
  F20   Stephan Schneeweiß   DEU   NB 1103675        
81   NC3   Marco Fleischmann   DEU   NA 1075740   Honda, Civic Type R  
  C06   Jonas Decker   DEU   NA 1173602        
82   NC3   Sven Bernhardt   DEU   NA 1044697   BMW, E30 318is   AMC Grünberg
  F20   Patricia Bernhardt   DEU   NC 1145595        
83   NC3   Simon Baales   DEU   IC 1129301   BMW, E30 318IS  
  F20   Florian Rath   DEU   NC 1200203        
84   NC3   Christophe De Leeuw   BEL   RACB 913243   Opel, Ascona A   Autostal Atlantic vzw
  C04   Rutger Govaerts   BEL   RACB 902069        
85   NC3   Fritz-Walter Vohl   DEU   IC 1062711   BMW, 318 is E30   MSC Sinzig e.V.
  F20   Thomas Kohl   DEU   NC 1167278        
86   NC3   Gernot Gräf   DEU   NA 1063564   Honda, Civic  
  F20   Manuel Borckholder   DEU   NA 1148700        
87   NC3   Linu Noll   DEU   NA 1139710   BMW , E30 318 is  
  F20   Stefan Schultes   DEU   NA 1107046        
88   NC3   Oliver Selmikeit   DEU   NA 1163462   Honda, Civic Type R   Potzberg - Motorsport Team e.V
  F20   Kevin Lennartz   DEU   NA 1182743        
89   NC3   Markus Danielsmeyer   DEU   NA 1180885   Ford, Escort MK2  
  F20   Heinz Drüge   DEU   NCP 1181662        
90   NC3   Holger Sack   DEU   NC 1135725   Opel, Ascona B   Hagener AC 1905
  F20   Frederik Sack   DEU   NC 1143826        
91   YT   Matthias Dr Schenzle   DEU   NA 1050039   Mercedes-Benz, 450 SLC  
  25   Peter Stifel   DEU   ID 1179217        
92   YT   Werner Löseke   DEU   NA 1059189   BMW, E30 318is  
  19   Paul Tenberge   DEU   NA 1059931        
93   YT   Michael Aulmann   DEU   NC 1190001   BMW, E 30 318 is  
  19   Mariella Aulmann   DEU   NC 1172761        
94   YT   Heinz Kottmann   DEU   NA 1058280   BMW, 318is  
  19   Guido Kottmann   DEU   NC 1061233        
95   NC4   Marco Thomas   DEU   NA 1172160   Citroën , C2 Challenge   AMC Birkenfeld e.V.
  F16   René Meier   DEU   IC 1125026        
96   NC4   Marvin el Maraai   DEU   NB 1199003   Suzuki, Swift  
  F16   Jara Hain   DEU   NC 1187687        
97   NC4   Uwe Arnold   DEU   NB 1052086   Opel, Corsa A GSI  
  F16   Till Arnold   DEU   NC 1171963        
98   NC4   Marc Schütze   DEU   NB 1137587   Honda, Civic Ek  
  F16   Nadja Hilsenbeck   DEU   NB 1167939        
99   NC4   Timo Schulz   DEU   NA 1147392   Suzuki, Swift Sport   ADAC Saarland e.V.
  F16   Marco Breidt   DEU   NC 1169427        
100   NC4   Marc Rettenberger   DEU   NC 1173464   Suzuki, Swift Sport   MSC Black Forest e.V im ADAC
  F16   Matthias Schweizer   DEU   NC 1181250        
101   NC8   Pascal Brandenburg   DEU   NC 1101095   Seat, Ibiza   Hagener Automobil-Club 1905 e.
  G03   Thomas Brandenburg   DEU   NC 1173618        
102   NC8   Jonas Ertz   DEU   NB 1181206   BMW, E36  
  G03   Nina Blumreich   DEU   NB 1115912        
103   NC8   Pascal Weinand   DEU   NC 1202361   VW, Golf 4  
  G03   Dharik Monix   DEU   NC 1203193        
104   NC8   Jan-Marc Soutschka   DEU   NA 1168869   VW, Polo   Racing Team Mögglingen e.V. i
  G03   Daniela Kurz   DEU   NC 1179762        
105   NC8   Werner Selmikeit   DEU   NCP 1051886   VW, Golf   Potzberg-Motorsport Team e.V.
  G03   Peter Molter   DEU   NCP 1181457        
106   NC8   Christian Kopiniok   DEU   NA 1127524   BMW, 318 ti   MSC Wahlscheid e.V.
  G03   Klaus Weber   DEU   IC 1061144        
107   NC8   Andreas Thull   DEU   NC 1181255   Volvo, 740  
  G03   Jörg Thull   DEU   NC 1062175        
108   NC8   Michael Mathes   DEU   NC 1199177   VW, Golf 2   AMSC Hammelburg e.V im ADAC
  G03   Luisa Müller   DEU   RC 21345