Teilnehmer der 22. Int. ADMV Lausitz Rallye 2019 am 01.11.2019
    GR   Fahrer                
#   KL   Beifahrer   NAT   Lizenz   Fahrzeug   Bewerber
1   RC2   Fabian KREIM   DEU   IC 1113263   Skoda, Fabia R5   Skoda Auto Deutschland
  R5   Tobias BRAUN   DEU   IC 1138831        
2   RC2   Anders GRÖNDAL   NOR   19.32982   Ford, Fiesta R5 Mk2   Anders Gröndal
  R5   Magnus FUGLERUD   NOR   IRA 40426        
3   RC2   Matthias KAHLE   DEU   IC 1038216   Skoda, Fabia R5 EVO  
  R5   Christian DOERR   DEU   IC 1037966        
4   RC2   Jaroslav ORSAK   CZE   19AS0081   Ford, Fiesta R5   A-Team
  R5   Jindriska ZAKOVA   CZE   19AS0066        
6   RC2   Ondrej BISAHA   CZE   19AS0984   Ford, Fiesta R5   ACCR Czech Rallye Team 1
  R5   Petr TESINSKY   CZE   19AS0428        
7   NC1   Janis VOROBJOVS   LVA   JV01978LV19   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo VIII   Vorobjovs Racing
  C09   Ivo PUKIS   LVA   IP01977LV19        
8   NC1   Saku VIERIMAA   FIN   23625682   Mitsubishi, Lancer EVO X   Saku Vierimaa
  C16   Duncan MC NIVEN   GBR   22546966        
9   NC1   Hermann GASSNER sr.   DEU   IC 1035901   Mitsubishi, Lancer EVO X  
  C16   Jasmin KRAMER   DEU   IC 1041661        
10   RC2   Jakub GREGULA   POL   2019-A/71   Subaru, Impreza STI N15   Subaru Poland Rally Team
  NR4   Grzegorz DACHOWSKI   POL   R 0025        
11   RC2   Tomas KURKA   CZE   19AS1016   Ford , Fiesta R5   A-Team
  R5   Katerina JANOVSKA   CZE   19AS1281        
12   RC2   Peter SCHARMACH   NZL   IC 160   Skoda, Fabia R5   RG Oberberg e.V.
  R5   Dietmar MOCH   DEU   IC 1059070        
13   RC2   Arnt Gustav OLSEN   NOR   19.47253   Ford, Fiesta R5 Mk1   Arnt Gustav Olsen
  R5   Ola FLÖENE   NOR   IRA 16323        
14   RC2   Robert KOCIK   POL   R00118   Ford, Fiesta R5   Robert Kocik
  R5   Sebastian WACH   POL   R0790        
15   NC1   Jan SYKORA   CZE   19AS1481   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo IX R4   Jan Sykora
  C16   Stepan PALIVEC   CZE   19AS0975        
16   NC1   Blazej CZEKAN   POL   R0140   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo X   Blazej Czekan
  C16   Sebastian TRZASKA   POL   R0373        
17   RC4   Dominik BROZ   CZE   19AS0542   Peugeot, 208 R2   Dominik Broz
  R2B   Radovan BUCHA   CZE   19AS0303        
18   RC4   Jacob LYSENG   NOR   19.42841   Ford, Fiesta R2   Jacob Lyseng
  R2B   Kjell PETTERSEN   NOR   19.17921        
19   RC4   Roman SCHWEDT   DEU   IC 1126055   Peugeot, 208 R2   Team Romo
  R2B   Christoph GERLICH   DEU   IC 1130114        
20   RC4   Jan TALAS   CZE   19AS0540   Peugeot, 208 R2   Jan Talas
  R2B   Ondrej KRAJCA   CZE   19AS0098        
21   RC4   Ola NORE jr.   NOR   NB 44871   Opel, Adam R2  
  R2B   Veronica ENGAN   NOR   IRA 31316        
22   RC4   William BINBACH   SWE   199609305876   Peugeot, 208 R2   WB Motorsport
  R2B   Robin HALLMANN   SWE   1991211244018        
23   RC3   Timo WEIGERT   DEU   IC 10766899   Toyota, GT86 CS-R3  
  R3C   Jasmin WEIGERT   DEU   NC 1125160        
24   NC1   Maciej STOLARSKI   POL   R 0463   Mitsubishi, Lancer EVO IX   Maciej Stolarski
  C16   Bartosz DZIENIS   POL   R 0053        
25   NC1   Dark LIEBEHENSCHEL   DEU   IC 1046307   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo VII  
  F35   Markus DRÜGE   DEU   IC 1068134        
26   NC1   Ken MILDE   DEU   IC 1055175   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo VIII  
  C09   Heinke MÖHRPAHL   DEU   NC 11205017        
27   NC1   Marc BACH   DEU   NA 1071746   Mitsubishi, Lancer EVO IX  
  F35   Ândré SEELISCH   DEU   NC 1107472        
28   NC1   Rapahel RAMONAT   DEU   NA 1028990   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo VII  
  C09   Steffen SCHMIDT   DEU   NC 1102062        
29   NC1   Thomas BÖHM   DEU   NA 1095972   Subaru, Impreza GT  
  C09   Daniel ROSENMÜLLER   DEU   NC 1161713        
30   NC1   Dirk RICHTER   DEU   NA 108166   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo V   MC Grünhain e.V.
  F35   Anja VOGEL   DEU   NC 1110457        
31   NC1   Dirk KLEMUND   DEU   IC 1060359   Subarua, Imbreza STI N12   MSC Horlofftal e.V. im ADAC
  F35   Jeanette KVICK   DNK   05278 A3        
32   NC1   Björn BÄKKEVOLD   NOR   19.25590   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo IX  
  C16   Helen LUND   NOR   51493        
33   NC1   Even MOAN   NOR   19.20117   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo VI   Even Moan
  C09   Glenn BJÖRNRUD   NOR   19.14993        
34   NC1   Sven SENGLAUB   DEU   NA 1054283   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo VI  
  F35   Lydia ESCHENHORN   DEU   NC 1147163        
35   NC1   Gerd TABBERT   DEU   NA 1030033   BMW, 330i E46  
  F35   Meike ZETTL   DEU   NC 1122682        
36   NC1   Tomasz KIJANOWSKI   POL   RN 14023   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo X   MICHAL Jurgala
  C16   Michal JURGALA   POL   R 0027        
37   NC1   Pawel HANKIEWICZ   POL   R044/13   Subaru, Impreza GT  
  C16   Jarek HRYNIUK   POL   R0424        
38   NC1   Danilo VOIGTMANN   DEU   NA 1049620   Subaru, Impreza StI N12   Rallye-Sport Westsachsen e.V.
  F35   Simon WEIßFLOG   DEU   NC 1048163        
39   NC1   Michael GERBER   DEU   NA 1186684   Subaru, Impreza GT  
  F35   Tim GLEISBERG   DEU   RC 1165943        
40   NC1   Karl RUMPLER   AUT   TJA 1058   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo V   Karl Rumpler
  C16   Oliver RUMPLER   AUT   TJA 1060        
41   NC1   Holger VOIGTMANN   DEU   NA 1037595   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo VII   Rallye-Sport Westsachsen e.V.
  F35   Karsten STIMPEL   DEU   IC 1047248        
42   NC1   Marko ROCH   DEU   IC 1080489   Subaru, Impreza GT  
  C16   Markus ROCH   DEU   NC 1203860        
43   NC1   Marek ROEFLER   POL   RN 09032   Subaru, Impreza GT   Marek Roefler
  C16   Marek BALA   POL   R 0528        
44   NC1   Dirk STRASSE   DEU   NA 1047431   Mitsubishi, Galant VR4  
  C16   Uwe NEUMANN   DEU   NA 1046851        
47   NC2   Jeffrey WIESNER   DEU   NA 1079863   Volvo, 940  
  F30   Marcel EICHENAUER   DEU   NA 1075804        
48   NC2   Patrick RODEWALD   DEU   NA 1181205   Volvo, 242  
  F30   Jacqueline KAISER   DEU   IC 1136104        
49   NC2   Rune KITTELSEN   NOR   NB 19.23440   Volvo, 940 Evo   Rune Kittelsen
  F30   Pal KITTELSEN   NOR   19.31395        
50   NC2   Martin GERSTENBERGER   DEU   NA 1183415   Volvo, 244  
  F30   Stefanie FRITZENSMEIER   DEU   IC 1045966        
51   NC2   Jörg LITFIN   DEU   NA 1040417   Volvo, 940  
  F30   Petra STANKE   DEU   NA 1176749        
52   NC2   Tassilo WEIß   DEU   NA 1070734   Volvo, 940  
  F30   Stefan HARLOFF   DEU   NC 1114872        
53   NC2   Jan SCHNEIDER   DEU   NA 1143339   BMW, 325ix E30  
  F30   Sascha WÖLL   DEU   NC 1165867        
54   NC3   Wieslaw ZAGON   POL   RN01012   Renault, Clio II Sport   Wieslaw Zagon
  C12   Marek ZAKRZEWSKI   POL   RN 01006        
55   NC3   Torsten BRUNKE   DEU   IC 1145347   VW, Golf III GTi 16V  
  F20   Daniel HERZIG   DEU   NC 1080073        
56   NC3   Stephan DAMMASCHKE   DEU   NA 1037595   Ford, Escort RS 2000  
  F20   Normen STANDKE   DEU   NC 1179411        
57   NC3   Thomas SCHULTZ   DEU   IC 1059086   Renault, Clio III RS  
  F20   Melanie SCHULTZ   DEU   NA 1066139        
58   NC3   Björn BECKER   DEU   IC 1117065   Audi, Coupe Quattro  
  F20   Guido STAUFFENBERG   DEU   NC 1073319        
59   NC3   Hannes ARNDT   DEU   NA 1172720   Ford, Fiesta ST 150  
  F20   Christof WAGNER   DEu   NC 1189000        
60   NC3   Christian BAUER   DEU   NA 1110933   Renault, Clio Ragnotti  
  C11   Rene MEIER   DEU   IC 1125026        
61   NC3   Frank ZISCHKALE   DEU   NA 1127342   BMW, 318is E30   MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V
  F20   Dirk EIßNER   DEU   NC 1175133        
62   NC3   Rigo SONNTAG   DEU   NA 1079668   Honda, Civic Type R   MC Zwickau
  F20   Peter MESSERSCHMIDT   DEU   NA 1135107        
63   NC3   Jürgen NEUMANN   DEU   NA 1015071   BMW, 318ti E36  
  F20   Gordon PFARR   DEU   NC 1135626        
64   NC3   Jacek MICHALSKI   POL   R0696   Honda, Civic Type R   Krzysztof Marschal
  C11   Krzysztof MARSCHAL   POL   R0662        
66   NC3   Andrzej LAPKIEWICZ   POL   IR 0126   BMW, 320i E36   Andrzej Lapkiewicz
  C12   Martyna ZAREBSKA   POL   R 0817        
67   NC3   Ronny GAUMNITZ   DEU   NA 1107188   Honda, Civic Type R   Chemnitzer AMC
  F20   Alexandra RICHTER   DEU   NCP 1173986        
68   NC3   Daniel HABICHT   DEU   NA 1120624   BMW, 318is E30  
  F20   Michael MÜNNICH   DEU   NC 1181510        
69   NC3   Jan HEß   DEU   NA 1161423   BMW, 318ti E36  
  F20   Benjamin KRUG   DEU   NC 1204456        
71   NC3   Andrzej KRUSZEWSKI   POL   RN 01020   BMW, 318ti E36  
  C06   Kaja KRUSZEWSKA   POL   RN 01019        
74   NC3   Tomas BELOHRADSKY   CZE   19AS0037   BMW, 318is E30   Tomas Belohradsky
  C11   David RIEGER   CZE   19AS1249        
75   NC8   Pierre GÜNTHER   DEU   NA 1103546   Opel, Vectra 200 4x4  
  LG3   Candy NESTLER   DEU   NC 1205136        
77   NC4   Adrian PAWLOWSKI   POL   R 0623   Honda, Civic Vtec   Adrian Pawlowski
  C06   Mateusz PAWLOWSKI   POL   R 0801        
78   NC4   Andreas SCHRAMM   DEU   NA 1099160   VW, Polo GTI 6N2   MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV
  F16   Maik BRUDER   DEU   NC 1135202        
79   NC4   Fabian SCHULZE   DEU   NA 1149752   Suzuki, Swift Sport  
  F16   Jan-Eric BEMMANN   DEU   NA 1173155        
80   NC4   Hubertus SCHULZE   DEU   NA 1046140   Mitsubishi, Colt  
  F16   Mathias ROCHOW   DEU   NC 1168793        
81   NC4   Manuel SCHNEIDER   DEU   NA 1185400   Suzuki, Ignis Sport   Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V.
  F16   Jenny ZANDER   DEU   NC 1189310        
82   NC4   Thomas FUNKE   DEU   NA 1192106   Lada, VFTS  
  C12   Nico ROSTALSKI   DEU   NC 1179837        
83   NC4   Przemyslaw SAWICKI   POL   RN 03029   Citroen, Saxo VTS   Przemyslaw Sawicki
  C06   Kamil WOZNIAK   POL   RN 03047        
84   NC3   Wojciech S. BOGUSLAWSKI   POL   R0521   Porsche, 924  
  C11   Adam GRELKA   POL   R0535        
85   NC8   Patrick BUYS   DEU   NA 1191150   Seat, Ibiza Cupra  
  LG3   Robin BÖDEKER   DEU   NC 1193492        
86   NC8   Enrico WENGER   DEU   NA 1115202   Peugeot, 106 C   Rallye Renn- & Wassersportclub
  LG3   HEIKO WENGER   DEU   NA 1127169        
87   NC5   Lukas HEINZE   DEU   NA 1187197   Nissan, Micra   MC Grünhain e.V. im ADAC
  F14   Ronny HAYN   DEU   NC 1195209        
88   NC5   Thomas GRIMM   DEU   NA 1097217   Trabant, P 601 ITRM   Chemnitzer AMC e.V. im ADMV
  F14   Aaron JUNGNICKEL   DEU   NA 1175358        
89   NC5   Michael SCHRÖDER   DEU   NA 1050335   Trabant, P 601 ITRM   MC Grünhain e.V.
  F14   Susann FINGER   DEU   NC 1169008        
90   NC5   Eckhard EICHHORST   DEU   NA 1067178   Trabant, P 601 ITRM   MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
  F14   Jörg VACH   DEU   NC 1169008        
91   NC5   Andras SERENYI   HUN   6070   Trabant, 601 S   Fötaxi Autosport
  K05   Bernadett SZLATNIK SERENYINE   HUN   6069