45. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2015
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM   
Teilnehmer der 45. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2015 am 19.06.2015
    GR   Fahrer                
#   KL   Beifahrer   NAT   Lizenz   Fahrzeug   Bewerber
1   D1   Ruben Zeltner   DEU   Int. C 1070894   Porsche, 911 GT3   ADAC Sachsen e.V.
  GT3   Petra Zeltner   AUT   Nat. C 1128408        
2   D1   Fabian Kreim   DEU   Int. C 1113263   Skoda, Fabia R5   Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH
  R5   Frank Christian   DEU   Int. C 1079153        
3   D1   Mark Wallenwein   DEU   Int. C 1095893   Skoda, Fabia R5   Wallenborn Motorsport
  R5   Stefan Kopczyk   DEU   Int. C 1100462        
4   D1   Rainer Noller   DEU   Int. C 1063932   Porsche, 997 GT3   BORN2DRIVE
  GT2   Marcus Poschner   DEU   Int. C 1060000        
5   D1   Peter Corazza   DEU   Int. C 1043358   Mitsubishi, Lancer EVO 9   ADAC Sachsen e.V.
  R4   Christoph Gerlich   DEU   Int. C 1130114        
6   D2   Hermann Gaßner   DEU   Int. C 1035901   Mitsubishi, Evo VIII  
  H16   Karin Thannhäuser   DEU   Int. C 1050961        
7   D2   Raphael Ramonat   DEU   Nat. A 1028990   Mitsubishi, Evo 7   ADAC Sachsen e.V.
  H16   Nanett Centner   DEU   Nat. A 1163748        
8   D4   Carsten Mohe   DEU   Int. C 1057731   Renault, Clio R3T  
  RC3   Alexander Hirsch   DEU   Int. C 1078163        
9   D1   Frank Färber   DEU   Int. C 1036760   Peugeot, 207 S2000   AC 1927 Mayen e.v.
  RC2   Peter Schaaf   DEU   Int. C 1072859        
12   D3   Kai-Dieter Kölle   DEU   Int. C 1108639   Porsche, 911 Carrera 2,7  
  15H   Lena Zornig   DEU   Nat. A 1135393        
13   D3   Timo Grätsch   DEU   Int. C 1055018   BMW, M3   ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
  15H   Alexandra Gawlick   DEU   Int. C 1046608        
14   D2   Peter Scharmach   NZL   Int. C 061670   Mitsubishi, Evo 7  
  H16   Dennis Zenz   DEU   Int. C 1111712        
15   D2   Armin Holz   DEU   Int. C 1052282   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo X   MSC Ranzel 1952 e.V.
  F3A   Sebastian Geipel   DEU   Int. C 1071107        
16   D5   Ralfs Sirmacis   LVA   LAF1503080002   Peugeot, 208 R2   Sports Racing Technologies
  RC4   Arturs Simins   LVA   LAF1503100003        
17   D5   Dominik Dinkel   DEU   Int. C 1125098   Opel, Adam R2   ADAC Nordbayern
  RC4   Christina Kohl   DEU   Nat. A 1097219        
18   D5   Vasily Gryazin   LVA   LAF 1503080001   Peugeot, 208 R2   Sports Racing Technologies
  RC4   Dmitrji Lebedik   LVA   LAF 1503100001        
19   D4   Sebastian Zimmermann   DEU   Nat. A 1120169   VW, Golf III KitCar   ADAC Sachsen e.V.
  H14   Sebastian Kröniger   DEU   Int. C 1122983        
20   D2   Sebastian Wolf   DEU   Int. D 1079301   Mitsubishi , Lancer EvoX  
  F3A   Catharina Reitz   DEU   Nat. A 1157618        
21   D1   Erik Moree   NDL   22435   Mitsubishi, Lancer EvoX  
  R4   Pascal Meijs   NDL   26299        
22   D1   Dmirty Biryukov   RUS   R 15072   Skoda, Fabia S2000   TGS Worldwide
  RC2   Evgeny Kalachev   RUS   R 15071        
23   D4   Wolfgang Pfeiffer   DEU   Int. C 1036029   Porsche, 911 T   MSC Gütersloh e.V. im ADAC
  K04   Marvin Pollmeier   DEU   Nat. C 1164172        
24   D4   Holger Knöbel   DEU   Int. C 1040324   Volvo, 242  
  K04   Alexander Hagenbuchner   DEU   Nat. C 1160805        
25   D4   Marco von Appen   DEU   Nat. A 1034649   VW, Golf  
  H14   Thomas Puls   DEU   Nat. A 1052398        
26   D2   Ernst Kranenburg   NDL   Int. D 8679   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 8  
  H16   Alex Eisenberg   NDL   Int. D 28688        
27   D8   Niklas Stötefalke   DEU   Nat. A 1125730   Opel, Adam   ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe
  AOC   Natalie Solbach-Schmidt   DEU   Int. C 1133773        
28   D8   Sebastian von Gartzen   DEU   Int. C 1118104   Opel, Adam   ADAC Hessen-Thüringen
  AOC   Enrico Flores-Trigo   DEU   Nat. C 395334        
29   D8   Kevin Müller   DEU   Nat. A 1127529   Opel, Adam   ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
  AOC   Sina Hildebrandt   DEU   Nat. C 1154719        
30   D8   Tim Wacker   DEU   Nat. A 1147866   Opel, Adam  
  AOC   Tobias Braun   DEU   Nat. A 1138831        
31   D5   Timo Weigert   DEU   Nat. A 1076899   Peugeot, 208 R2   ADAC Nordbayern e. V.
  RC4   Jasmin Tarim   DEU   Nat. A 1125160        
32   D5   Jens Nielsen   DEU   Nat. A 1080399   Opel, Adam R2  
  RC4   Janik Buck   DEU   Nat. C 394382        
33   D3   Johannes Treimer   DEU   Nat. A 1056824   Subaru, Impreza   Stader Motorsportclub e.V.im A
  G21   Gerd Brudermann   DEU   Nat. A 1119641        
34   D3   Rafael Klein   DEU   Nat. A 1136769   BMW, E30 325i  
  F3B   Katrin Telschow   DEU   Nat. A 1160304        
35   D3   Uwe Harms   DEU   Nat. A 1060095   BMW, e36   ADAC Team Hansa
  F3B   Frederike Sandberg   DEU   Nat. C 394368        
36   D4   Claus Ellermann   DEU   IC1036016   Volkswagen, Golf II GTI   MSC Gütersloh e.V. im ADAC
  K04   Harald Siems   DEU   IC1062583        
38   D2   Martin Menzing   NDL   Int. D 6987   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evolution 7   Eisenberg
  H16   Peter van Teunenbroek   NDL   Int. D 33314        
39   D5   Frank Nolting   DEU   Nat. A 1045476   Opel, Corsa  
  H13   Dieter Wulf   DEU   Int. C 1039617        
40   D5   Gerd Sonntag   DEU   Int. C 1113961   Mitsubishi, Lancer GSR   MSC Gütersloh e. V. im ADAC
  K05   Dirk Nottebrock   DEU   Int. C 1063301        
42   D8   Melanie Schulz   DEU   Nat. A 1102553   Opel, Adam  
  AOC   Josefine Corinn Beinke   DEU   Int. C 1118742        
43   D6   Johannes Dambach   DEU   Nat. A 1139718   Suzuki, Swift Sport  
  F09   Daniel Schaadt   DEU   Nat. C 1156542        
44   D6   Jonas Rinke   DEU   Nat. A 1133723   Suzuki, Swift  
  F09   Jessi Brunken   DEU   Nat. C 1161233        
45   D6   Philipp Hetz   DEU   Nat. A 1170844   Renault, Twingo R1   ADAC Team Hansa
  RC5   Silvia Dartsch   DEU   Nat. A 1170818        
46   D6   Rüdiger Heinzerling   DEU   Nat. A 1062451   Suzuki, Swift  
  RC5   Janika Heinzerling   DEU   Nat. C 1170105        
47   D6   Frank Gudermann   DEU   Int. C 1157845   VW, Polo 6N   MSC Gütersloh e.V.
  F10   Friederike Preuß   DEU   Nat. C 1164835        
48   D6   Thomas Johannhardt   DEU   Nat. A 1053752   Suzuki, Ignis II  
  F09   Sascha Claus   DEU   Nat. C 1161443