46. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2016
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      Mitropa Cup      2-WD   
Teilnehmer der 46. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2016 am 24.06.2016
    GR   Fahrer                
#   KL   Beifahrer   NAT   Lizenz   Fahrzeug   Bewerber
1   D1   Fabian Kreim   DEU   Int.C 1113263   Skoda, Fabia R5   Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH
  RC2   Frank Christian   DEU   Int.C 1079153        
2   D1   Christian Riedemann   DEU   Int.C 1046564   Peugeot, 208 T16 R5   Peugeot Deutschland / Romo Mot
  RC2   Lara Vanneste   LUX   Int.C 904808        
3   D1   Dominik Dinkel   DEU   Int.C 1125098   Skoda , Fabia S2000   Brose Motorsport
  RC2   Christina Kohl   DEU   Int.C 1097219        
4   D2   Hermann Gaßner   DEU   Int.C 1035901   Mitsubishi, Evo VIII  
  H16   Karin Thannhäuser   DEU   Int.C 1050961        
5   D1   Peter Corazza   DEU   Int.C 1043358   Mitsubishi, Evo R4  
  RC2   Jörn Limbach   DEU   Int.C 1063005        
6   D1   Mark van Eldik   NLD   X   Skoda, Fabia R5  
  RC2   Harmen Scholtalbers   NLD   X        
7   D4   Carsten Mohe   DEU   Int.C 1057731   Renault, Clio R3T   ADAC Sachen e. V.
  RC3   Alexander Hirsch   DEU   Int.C 1078163        
8   D1   Nico Leschhorn   DEU   Int.C 1125341   Peugeot, 207 S2000   MSC Horlofftal e.V. im ADAC
  RC2   Josefine Corinn Beinke   DEU   Int.C 1118724        
9   D1   Kristian Poulsen   DEN   04973   Skoda, Fabia R5  
  RC2   Ole Frederiksen   DEN   07422        
10   D1   Edwin Schilt   NLD   27387   Skoda, Fabia R5  
  RC2   Lisette Bakker   NLD   21292        
11   D4   Hermann Gassner jr.   DEU   Int.C 1097392   Toyota, GT 86  
  RC3   Valentin Langner   DEU   Int. D 1136587        
12   D4   Philipp Knof   DEU   Int.C 1120364   Citroën, DS 3 R3 max  
  RC3   Tanja Geilhausen   DEU   Int.C 1045304        
14   D3   Kim Boisen   DEN   02336   BMW, 1  
  15H   Jesper Petersen   DEN   02262        
15   D3   Walter Gromöller   DEU   Nat.A 1051893   Opel , Ascona 400  
  15H   Maik Bredenförder   DEU   Nat.C 427158        
16   D1   Dmitry Biryukov   RUS   R 16145   Skoda, Fabia R5   TGS Worldwide
  RC2   Evgeny Kalachev   RUS   R 16144        
17   D1   Michal Wieromiejczyk   POL   R/0443   Mitsubishi, Evo IX RS  
  RC2   Jakub Wrobel   POL   R/0023        
18   D1   Erik Moree   NLD   Int.D 22435   Mitsubishi, EVO 10  
  RC2   Pascal Meijs   NLD   Int.D 26299        
19   D3   Jürgen Lenarz   DEU   Int.C 1064329   BMW, M3   MSC Daun
  15H   Marcel Stauch   DEU   Nat.A 1167962        
20   D2   Ernst Kranenburg   NLD   8679   Mitsubishi, Evo 8  
  H16   Alex Eisenberg   NLD   28688        
21   D2   Peter Scharmach   NZL   061670x   Mitsubishi, Evo VII  
  H16   Dennis Zenz   DEU   Int.C 1111712        
22   D2   Sebastian Wolf   DEU   Int.C 1079301   Mitsubishi, Evo X   MC Eisenach
  F3A   Andreas Luther   DEU   Int.C 1100405        
23   D2   Martin Menzing   NLD   6987   Mitsubishi, Evo 7  
  H16   Peter van Teunenbroek   NLD   33314        
24   D2   Jörg de Fries   DEU   Int.C 1100180   Mitsubishi , Evo 7  
  H16   Sophie de Fries   DEU   Nat.C 431504        
25   D3   Timo Grätsch   DEU   Nat.A 1055018   BMW, M3   ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
  15H   Alexandra Gawlick   DEU   Nat.A 1046608        
26   D3   Uwe Harms   DEU   Nat.A 1060095   BMW, e36   ADAC Team Hansa
  F3B   Ninette Harms   DEU   Nat.C 1108889        
27   D3   Peter Wald   DEU   Nat.A 1051853   BMW, M3  
  15H   Michael Wald   DEU   Nat.A 1067119        
28   D3   Heinz Otto Sagel   DEU   Int.C 1051880   Porsche, 911 SC   AC Höxter e.V. im ADAC
  CT3   Richard Lüke   DEU   Nat.C 1143708        
29   D4   Lukas Meter   DEU   Int.C 1133498   Citroën , DS3 R3T   ADAC Saarland e. V.
  RC3   Natalie Solbach-Schmidt   DEU   Int.C 1133773        
30   D4   Armin Holz   DEU   Int.C 1052282   Citroën, DS3R3T   ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anh
  RC3   Frank Nowotny   DEU   Nat.A 1055337        
31   D4   Melanie Schulz   DEU   Int.C 1102563   Citroën , DS3 R3T   ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen An
  RC3   Jennifer Lerch   DEU   Int.C 1160661        
32   D4   Norman Kreuter   DEU   Int.C 1099790   Citroën , DS3 R3T  
  RC3   Jessica Patz   DEU   Nat.C 1144959        
33   D5   Konstantin Keil   DEU   Int.C 1075547   Skoda, Fabia   ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
  RC4   Bernd Hosse   DEU   Int.C 1060776        
34   D5   Holger Knöbel   DEU   Int.C 1040324   Renault, Clio   ADAC Westfalen-Lippe e.V.
  F08   Alexander Hagenbuchner   DEU   Int.C 1160805        
35   D5   Olaf Müller   DEU   Nat.A 1057997   Citröen , C2 R2 Max   SFG Lippe e.V. im ADAC
  RC4   Stefanie Fritzensmeier   DEU   Nat.A 1045966        
37   D4   Marco von Appen   DEU   Nat.A 1034649   VW, Golf II  
  H14   Thomas Puls   DEU   Nat.A 1052398        
38   D5   Tobias Brüls   BEL   Nat.EU 900591   Ford, Fiesta R2  
  RC4   Sébastien Keppens   BEL   Nat.EU 911350        
39   D5   Jens Nielsen   DEU   Nat.A 1080399   Opel, Opel Adam R2  
  RC4   Janik Buck   DEU   Nat.C 426000        
40   D5   Matthias Rathkamp   DEU   Nat.A 1118472   Ford, Fiesta ST  
  F08   Larissa Knacker   DEU   Nat.A 1153919        
41   D5   Stephanie Zorn   DEU   Int.C 1045056   Renault, Clio   ADAC Team Hansa
  F08   Katrin Telschow   DEU   Nat.A 1160304        
42   D5   Clemens Wölpern   DEU   Nat.A 1064484   BMW, 318is  
  F08   Andreas Brudermann   DEU   Nat.C 394371        
43   D5   Johannes Treimer   DEU   Int.D 1056824   Opel, Astra   SMC Stade e.V. im ADAC
  F08   Gerd Brudermann   DEU   Int.C 1119641        
44   D5   Heinz-Walter Schewe   DEU   Int.C 1110185   Ford, Escort MK I   Scuderia m 66
  CT5   Bernd-Dietz Reinhold   DEU   Nat.C 430940        
45   D8   Tom Kristensson   DEU   Nat.A 1174118   Opel, Adam   ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V.
  AOC   Joakim Sjöberg   SWE   Int.198511225917        
46   D8   Niklas Stötefalke   DEU   Int.C 1125730   Opel, Adam   ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V.
  AOC   Tobias Braun   DEU   Int.C 1138831        
47   D8   Johannes Dambach   DEU   Nat. A 1139718   Opel, Adam   ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
  AOC   Lisa Kiefer   DEU   Nat. C 1147508        
48   D8   Philipp Hetz   DEU   Nat.A 1170844   Opel, Adam   ADAC Hansa e.V.
  AOC   Silvia Dartsch   DEU   Nat.A 1170818        
49   D6   Jonas Rinke   DEU   Nat.A 1133723   Suzuki, Swift   MSC Laichingen
  F09   Anna-Carin Föhner   DEU   Int.C 1101466        
50   D6   Markus Drüge   DEU   Nat.A 1068134   Suzuki, Swift  
  F09   Lisa Stengl   DEU   Nat.C 428161        
51   D6   Martin Ritschel   DEU   Nat.A 1155522   Suzuki, Swift Sport   ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V.
  RC5   Stephanie Voigtländer   DEU   Nat.C 1157881        
52   D6   Florian Diedrich   DEU   Nat.A 1155253   Suzuki, Swift Sport  
  RC5   Rico Sacher   DEU   Nat.C 428155        
53   D6   Rüdiger Heinzerling   DEU   Nat.A 1062451   Citröen , C2  
  CT6   Julia Götzl   DEU   Nat.C 430882        
54   D6   Tobias Just   DEU   Nat.A 1128584   Citroën , DS3 R1   ADAC Nordbayern e.V
  RC5   Marc Buhmann   DEU   Nat.A 1104185        
55   D6   Nico Knacker   DEU   Int.C 1153920   Citroën , DS3 R1   ADAC Team Weser Ems
  RC5   Thomas Hanak   DEU   Nat.A 1122311        
56   D6   Nils Hildebrandt   DEU   NA1107088   Citroën, DS3 R1   AMC Gießen
  RC5   Sina Hildebrandt   DEU   NC1154719        
57   D6   Tom Hanle   DEU   Nat.A 1168648   Citröen, DS3 R1   race:pro motorsport
  RC5   Anna Weyand   DEU   Int.C 1154672        
58   D6   Florian Just   DEU   Nat.A 1128583   Citroën, DS3 R1   ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
  RC5   Markus Heinze   DEU   Nat.CP1143862        
59   D6   Manuel Lauer   DEU   Nat.A 1147874   Citroën , DS3 R1  
  RC5   Lucien Müller   DEU   Nat.CP1174325        
60   D6   Mirco Althoff   DEU   Nat.A 1153259   Citroën , DS3 R1   ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.
  RC5   Maresa Lade   DEU   Nat.C 1174418        
61   D6   Coralie Schneider   DEU   Nat.A 1166729   Citroën, DS3 R1  
  RC5   Ella Kremer   DEU   Int.C 1172992        
62   D6   Niklas Faust   DEU   Nat.A 1135900   Citröen , DS3 R1   race:pro motorsport
  RC5   Kevin Doy   DEU   Nat.C 430938        
63   D6   Phillip Stern   DEU   Nat.A 1176112   Citröen , DS 3   ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.
  RC5   Georg Entz v. Zerssen   DEU   Nat.A 1176161        
64   D6   Toni Mosel   DEU   Nat.A 1098821   Renault, Twingo  
  RC5   Eric Fiedler   DEU   Nat.A 1172980        
65   D5   Frank Nolting   DEU   Int.C 1045476   Opel, Corsa  
  H13   Frederike Sandberg   DEU   Nat.C 425795        
67   D3   Stefan Haberland   DEU   Nat.A 1132917   Volvo, 944  
  F3B   Thomas Bröcker   DEU   Nat. 1129586        
68   D3   Werner Löseke   DEU   Nat.A 1059189   Volvo, 940 VOC  
  F3B   Paul Tenberge   DEU   Nat.A 1059931        
69   D3   Anja C. Frese   DEU   Nat.A 1107148   Volvo, 240VOC  
  F3B   Thomas Johannhardt   DEU   Nat.A 1053752        
70   D6   Gerd Sonntag   DEU   Int.C 1113961   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo   MSC Gütersloh
  CT6   Frank Gudermann   DEU   Int.C 1157845        
71   D4   Guido Imhoff   DEU   Nat.A 1054776   VW, Golf KitCar   ADAC Team Hansa
  H14   Sebastian Walker   DEU   Nat.A 1056848