ADAC Rallye Hessen 2017
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
Teilnehmer der ADAC Rallye Hessen 2017 am 07.04.2017
    GR   Fahrer                
#   KL   Beifahrer   NAT   Lizenz   Fahrzeug   Bewerber
1   D1   Fabian Kreim   DEU   IC 1113263   Skoda, Fabia R5   Skoda Auto Deutschland
  R5   Frank Christian   DEU   IC 1079153        
2   D1   Christian Riedemann   DEU   IC 1046564   Peugeot, 208 T16 R5   Peugeot Team Romo
  R5   Michael Wenzel   DEU   IC 1045678        
3   D1   Dominik Dinkel   DEU   IC 1125098   Skoda , Fabia R5   Brose Motorsport
  R5   Christina Kohl   DEU   IC 1097219        
4   D1   Sandro Wallenwein   DEU   IC 1044235   Skoda, Fabia R 5   race:pro motorsport
  R5   Marcus Poschner   DEU   IC 1067527        
5   D1   Rene Mandel   DEU   IC 1113819   Ford, Fiesta R5   ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
  R5   Dennis Zenz   DEU   IC 1111712        
6   D1   Philipp Knof   DEU   IC 1120364   Peugeot, 207 S2000  
  S20   Alexander Rath   DEU   IC 1108956        
7   D1   Georg Berlandy   DEU   IC 1043634   Peugeot, 208 T 16 R5   AC 1927 Mayen e.V. im ADAC
  R5   Peter Schaaf   DEU   IC 1072859        
8   D1   Nico Leschhorn   DEU   IC 1125341   Peugeot, 207 S2000   MSC-Horlofftal e.V. im ADAC
  S20   Christoph Gerlich   DEU   IC 1130114        
9   D4   Carsten Mohe   DEU   IC 1057731   Renault, Clio R3T   ADAC Sachsen e. V.
  RC3   Alexander Hirsch   DEU   IC 1078163        
10   D2   Peter Corazza   DEU   IC 1043358   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 9   ADAC Sachsen e.V.
  F01   Jörn Limbach   DEU   IC 1063005        
11   D2   Ron Schumann   DEU   IC 1130117   Mitsubishi, Evo   ADAC Sachsen e.V.
  F01   Nanett Centner   DEU   IC 1163748        
12   D1   Chris Brugger   AUT   TJA1570   Ford, Fiesta R5  
  R5   Katrin Becker   DEU   IC1066430        
13   D1   Daniel Chwist   POL   R0185   Hyundai, i20 R5  
  R5   Dariusz Burkat   POL   R0186        
14   D2   Stefan Göttig   DEU   IC 1055240   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 9   KMCK e. V. im ADAC
  F01   Natalie Solbach-Schmidt   DEU   IC 1133773        
15   D2   Martin Schütte   DEU   IC 1039836   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 7  
  F01   Kerstin David   DEU   IC 1063998        
16   D2   Sebastian Wolf   DEU   IC 1079301   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 10  
  F01   Andreas Luther   DEU   IC 1100405        
17   D2   Michael Bieg   DEU   IC 1059150   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 9   Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e.V.
  F01   Dietmar Moch   DEU   IC 1059070        
18   D2   Ernst Kranenburg   NLD   8679   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 8  
  CAL   Peter van Teunenbroek   NLD   33314        
19   D2   Martin Menzing   NLD   6987   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 7  
  CAL   Alex Eisenberg   NLD   28688        
20   D2   Helmut Beckmann   DEU   NA 1173080   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 8   Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e.V.
  F01   Domenic Kremkau   DEU   NCP 1144962        
23   D2   Stefan Jetter   DEU   IC 1101858   Subaru, WRX STI N12b   AC Helfenstein e.V. im ADAC
  F01   Thomas Fischer   DEU   NC 442176        
24   D2   Patrik Dinkel   DEU   NCP 1166529   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 9 RS  
  F01   Alessandra Baumann   DEU   NA 1155296        
25   D2   Dirk Huppert   DEU   NA 1055515   Subaru, Imbreza   MSC Schiffweiler e.V.
  F01   Katrin Becker   DEU   NC 440318        
26   D1   Chris Gropengiesser   DEU   NA 1160919   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 9   ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
  NR4   Tina Annemüller   DEU   IC 1130824        
27   D4   Karl-Friedrich Beck   DEU   IC 1035871   Citroën, DS3  
  RC3   Jörg Stierle   DEU   IC 1041536        
28   D4   Senastian von Gartzen   DEU   IC 1118104   Citroën, DS3 R3T Max   race:pro motorsport
  RC3   Hans-Peter Loth   DEU   IC 1051517        
29   D4   Konstantin Keil   DEU   IC 1075547   Citroën, DS3 R3T Max   ADAC Hessen Thüringen e.V.
  RC3   Stefanie Fritzensmeier   DEU   IC 1045966        
30   D8   Tobias Pohlner   DEU   NA 1146742   Opel, Adam   MSC Laichingen e.V. im ADAC
  AOC   Jasmin Santos   DEU   NA 1147776        
31   D8   Nino Weiland   DEU   NA 1154803   Opel, Adam   ADAC Saarland e.V.
  AOC   Ann-Kathrin Mergen   DEU   NA 1145242        
32   D8   Frederic Field   DEU   NA 1181099   Opel, Adam  
  AOC   Janice Moore   DEU   NA 176336        
33   D8   Frederic Hauswald   DEU   NA 1126263   Opel, Adam  
  AOC   Romain Garrel   DEU   NC 196931        
34   D8   Jacob Madsen   DEU   NA 1162087   Opel, Adam  
  AOC   Line Lykke Jensen   DEN   NEU 41353        
35   D8   Ricardo Sobkowski   DEU   NA 1163969   Opel, Adam   ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg e.V.
  AOC   Rico Sacher   DEU   NC 442175        
36   D8   Gregoire Munster   DEU   NA 1180572   Opel, Adam  
  AOC   Johan Jalet   BEL   700596 R        
37   D8   Philipp Hetz   DEU   IC 1170844   Opel, Adam   ADAC Team Hansa
  AOC   Silvia Dartsch   DEU   IC 1170818        
38   D8   Tim Wacker   DEU   NA 1147866   Opel, Adam   AC Maikammer e.V.
  AOC   Christian Kugler   DEU   NC 421653        
39   D8   Nico Knacker   DEU   IC 1153920   Opel, Adam   ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.
  AOC   Ella Kremer   DEU   IC 1172992        
40   D8   Calvin Beattie   DEU   IC 1172136   Opel, Adam  
  AOC   Jack Morton   GBR   232967        
41   D8   Fabian Rotter   DEU   NA 1176292   Opel, Adam   ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
  AOC   Enrico Flores-Trigo   DEU   NCP 1174488        
42   D8   Christoph Hilmes   DEU   ID 1150999   Opel, Adam   ADAC Team Weser-Ems e. V.
  AOC   Maximilian Plum   DEU   NA 1166354        
43   D8   Romain Delhez   BEL   909385   Opel, Adam   East Belgian Racing Team
  AOC   Gerome Bollette   BEL   908355        
44   D8   Tom Kässer   DEU   NA 1149943   Opel, Adam  
  AOC   Sebastian Glatzel   DEU   IC 1095731        
45   D8   Thomas Weirather   DEU   NA 1179297   Opel, Adam  
  AOC   Matthias Schlosser   AUT   TJA 2244        
46   D8   Lukas Hein   DEU   NA 1104562   Opel, Adam  
  AOC   Andreas Bergmann   DEU   NA 1148011        
47   D8   Johannes Dambach   DEU   NA 1139718   Opel, Adam   ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
  AOC   Thomas Fuchs   DEU   IC 1061951        
48   D8   Tim Novak   DEU   NA 1173608   Opel, Adam  
  AOC   Lisa Stengl   DEU   NA 1174253        
49   D8   Nicola Sartor   DEU   IC 1174119   Opel, Adam  
  AOC   Pietro Elia Ometto   ITA   IC/R 306503        
50   D8   Tom Kristensson   DEU   NA 1174118   Opel, Adam   ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V.
  AOC   Henrik Appelskog   SWE   197310141978        
51   D8   David Stefan   DEU   NA 1174328   Opel, Adam  
  AOC   Josef Kral   CZE   19        
52   D8   Simon Habran   BEL   913037   Opel, Adam  
  AOC   Léonid Wojzehowskij   LUX   913156        
53   D8   Maximilian Schmidt   DEU   NA 1180180   Opel, Adam   ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V.
  AOC   Stephanie Voigtländer   DEU   NA 1157881        
54   D4   Melanie Schulz   DEU   IC 1102553   Citroën, DS3 R3T   AC Helfenstein e.V. im ADAC
  RC3   Josefine Corinn Beinke   DEU   IC 1118724        
55   D4   Armin Holz   DEU   IC 1052282   Citroën, DS3 R3T Max   ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-A
  RC3   Reinhard Pobantz   DEU   NC 442173        
56   D4   Norman Kreuter   DEU   IC 1099790   Citroen, DS3 R3 Max   race:pro motorsport
  RC3   Michaela Kreuter   DEU   ID 1178503        
57   D4   Uwe Gropp   DEU   IC 1056100   Citroën, DS3 R3T Max   MSC Schiffweiler e.V.
  RC3   Hanna Ostlender   DEU   ID 1176938        
58   D4   Walter Gromöller   DEU   NA 1051893   Opel, Ascona 400  
  K4   Klaus Brökelmann   DEU   NC 442174        
59   D4   Torben Nebel   DEU   IC 1108029   Citroën, DS3 R3T   Ravenol Motorsport
  RC3   Gino Kruhs   DEU   IC 1099630        
60   D4   Kai Günther   DEU   NA 1167915   Citroën, DS3 R3  
  RC3   René Meier   DEU   IC 1125026        
61   D4   Peter Rotbauer   DEU   NA 1122595   Honda, Civic Type R R3  
  RC3   Sina Hildebrandt   DEU   IC 1154719        
62   D3   Timo Grätsch   DEU   NA 1055018   BMW, M3   ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
  F04   Alexandra Gawlick   DEU   NA 1046608        
63   D3   Peter Wald   DEU   NA 1051853   BMW, M3  
  F04   Michael Wald   DEU   NA 1067119        
64   D3   Heinz Otto Sagel   DEU   IC 1051880   Porsche, 911 SC   MSC Gütersloh e.V. im ADAC
  C15   Marvin Pollmeier   DEU   ID 1164172        
65   D3   Sascha Winter   DEU   NA 1095969   BMW, M3 CSL   MSC Schiffweiler e.V.
  F02   Christian Schwindt   DEU   NA 1095966        
66   D3   Horst Schmidt   DEU   NA 1121811   BMW, E36 323 ti   MSC-Horlofftal e.V. im ADAC
  F04   Benjamin Schmidt   DEU   NC 1173603        
67   D3   Jack Reese   DEU   IC 1147499   BMW, 323 ti  
  F04   Sabrina Enkirch   DEU   NA 1167174        
68   D5   Niklas Stötefalke   DEU   IC 1125730   Opel, Adam R2   ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V.
  RC4   Tobias Braun   DEU   IC 1138831        
69   D5   Roman Schwedt   DEU   IC 1126055   Opel, Adam R2  
  RC4   Henry Wichura   DEU   IC 1108160        
70   D5   Olaf Müller   DEU   ID 1057997   Citroën, C2 R2 Max  
  RC4   Christian Lemke   DEU   NA 1180096        
71   D5   Florian Just   DEU   NA 1128583   Citroën, C2 R2 Max  
  RC4   Marco Schönfelder   DEU   NC 440257        
74   D5   Peter Müller   DEU   NA 1142219   VW, Golf III 16V  
  F05   Nils Müller   DEU   NA 1142217        
75   D5   Michael Ecker   DEU   IC 1046419   Honda, Civic Typ R FN2   Potzberg-Motorsport Team e.V.
  F05   Florian Neubrech   DEU   NA 1153522        
76   D5   Andreas Henning   DEU   NA 1046999   Renault, Clio RS  
  F05   Toni Ermel   DEU   NC 441784        
77   D5   Markus Creutzburg   DEU   NA 1122627   VW, Golf III GTI 16V RS  
  F05   Nina Uttenreuther   DEU   NC 1156894        
78   D5   Rainer Wicke   DEU   IC 1065103   BMW, 318 is  
  F05   Katja Herrmann   DEU   NA 1103362        
79   D6   Max Schumann   DEU   NA 1126190   Suzuki, Swift Sport  
  F06   Sascha Altekrüger   DEU   NC 1125261        
80   D6   Tarek Hamadeh-Spaniol   DEU   NA 1139965   Suzuki, Swift Sport   ADAC Saarland e.V.
  F06   Anna Schaser   DEU   ID 1155515        
81   D6   Jonas Rinke   DEU   NA 1133723   Suzuki, Swift   MSC Laichingen e.V. im ADAC
  F06   Anna-Carin Föhner   DEU   IC 1101466        
82   D6   Toni Mosel   DEU   NA 1098821   Renault, Twingo   ADAC Sachsen e.V.
  RC5   Eric Fiedler   DEU   NA 1172980        
83   D6   Tobias Just   DEU   IC 1128584   Suzuki, Swift Sport   ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
  RC5   Lisa Kiefer   DEU   NA 1147508        
84   D6   Tina Wiegand   DEU   IC 1115249   VW, Lupo   ADAC Sachsen e.V.
  F06   Chioma Monix   DEU   NA1166920        
85   D6   Nils Hildebrandt   DEU   IC 1107088   Citroën, DS3 R1   AMC Gießen im ADAC e.V.
  RC5   Lade Maresa   DEU   NC 442689        
86   D6   Christopher Wackernagel   DEU   NA 1172250   Suzuki, Swift Sport   Potzberg-Motorsport Team e.V.
  F06   Katharina Hampe   DEU   IC 1161839