56. S-DMV Thüringen Rallye 2017
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      2-WD   
Teilnehmer der 56. S-DMV Thüringen Rallye 2017 am 03.08.2017
    GR   Fahrer                
#   KL   Beifahrer   NAT   Lizenz   Fahrzeug   Bewerber
1   D1   Fabian Kreim   DEU   IC 1113263   Skoda, Fabia R5   Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH
  R5   Frank Christian   DEU   IC 1079153        
2   D1   Rene Mandel   DEU   IC 1113819   Ford, Fiesta R5   ADAC Hessen-Thüringen
  R5   Dennis Zenz   DEU   IC 1111712        
3   D1   Dominik Dinkel   DEU   IC 1125098   Skoda , Fabia R5   Brose Motorsport
  R5   Christina Kohl   DEU   IC 1097219        
4   D1   Sandro Wallenwein   DEU   IC 1044235   Skoda, Fabia R 5   racepro motorsport
  R5   Marcus Poschner   DEU   IC 1067527        
5   D2   Peter Corazza   DEU   IC 1043358   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 9   ADAC Sachsen e.V.
  F01   Jörn Limbach   DEU   IC 1063005        
6   D1   Emil Bergkvist   SWE   199406176413   Peugeot, 208 T16 R5   Peugeot Team Romo
  R5   Ola Floene   NOR   IRA 16323        
7   D4   Carsten Mohe   DEU   IC 1057731   Renault, Clio R3T   ADAC Sachsen e. V.
  RC3   Alexander Hirsch   DEU   IC 1078163        
8   D1   Nico Leschhorn   DEU   IC 1125341   Peugeot, 207 S2000   MSC Horlofftal e.V. im ADAC
  S20   Christoph Gerlich   DEU   IC 1130114        
9   D2   Raphael Ramonat   DEU   NA 1028990   Mitsubishi, Lancer EVO 9   RSG Mosbach
  F01   Sara Phieler   DEU   NA 1135910        
11   D1   David Tomek   CZE   992   Skoda, S 2000  
  S20   Marek Zeman   CZE   993        
12   D3   Jürgen Geist   DEU   IC 1064333   BMW, E36  
  F02   Ramona Kees   DEU   NA 1110929        
14   D3   Anton Werner   DEU   IC 1056307   Porsche, 997  
  F02   Gabriele Fischer   DEU   IC 1062929        
15   D2   Martin Schütte   DEU   IC 1039836   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 7  
  F01   Kerstin David   DEU   IC 1063998        
16   D2   Sebastian Wolf   DEU   IC 1079301   Mitsubishi, Evo X  
  F01   Andreas Luther   DEU   IC 1100405        
17   D2   Dennis Rostek   DEU   IC 1043556   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo IX  
  F01   Siegfried Schrankl   DEU   IC 1036073        
18   D4   Sebastian von Gartzen   DEU   IC 1118104   Citroën, DS3 R3T Max   race:pro motorsport
  RC3   Hans-Peter Loth   DEU   IC 1051517        
20   D4   Konstantin Keil   DEU   IC 1075547   Citroën, DS3 R3T Max   ADAC Hessen Thüringen
  RC3   Stefanie Fritzensmeier   DEU   IC 1045966        
21   D4   Melanie Schulz   DEU   IC 1102553   Citroën, DS3 R3T   AC Helfenstein e.V. im ADAc
  RC3   Josefine Corinn Beinke   DEU   IC 1118724        
22   D4   Uwe Gropp   DEU   IC 1056100   Citroën, DS3 R3 T Max   MSC Schiffweiler
  RC3   Hanna Ostlender   DEU   ID 1176938        
24   D4   Kai Günther   DEU   NA 1167915   Citröen , DS3 R3T   Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. i
  RC3   René Meier   DEU   IC 1125026        
25   D4   Volker Horn   DEU   IC 1046606   VW, Golf 3  
  C17   Peter Horn   DEU   IC 1046605        
26   D2   Stefan Jetter   DEU   IC 1101858   Subaru, WRX STi N12b   AC Helfenstein e.V. im ADAC
  F01   Thomas Liebrich   DEU   NC 444398        
27   D2   Heinz-Otto Sagel   DEU   IC 1051880   Ford, Focus RS   MSC Gütersloh
  G8A   Richard Lüke   DEU   IC 1143708        
28   D2   Florian Schneider   DEU   NA 1082809   Mitsubishi, Lancer EVO  
  G8A   Moira Monix   DEU   NC 1184848        
30   D2   Sven Schumann   DEU   NA 1124455   Audi, 90 quattro   MC Gera e.V. im ADAC
  F03   Torsten Hopfer   DEU   NC 1145852        
31   D3   Vladan Vasiljevic   DEU   NA 1047131   Porsche, Cayman S   AMC Deuerling e.V. im ADAC
  F02   Christopher Lihl   DEU   NC 441423        
32   D3   Karel Macek   CZE   184   Porsche, 997 GT3  
  C19   Bohumir Hula   CZE   964        
33   D3   Peter Wald   DEU   NA 1051853   BMW, M3  
  F04   Michael Wald   DEU   NA 1067119        
34   D3   Timo Grätsch   DEU   NA 1055018   BMW, M3   ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
  F04   Alexandra Gawlick   DEU   NA 1046608        
35   D3   Kai Weidlich   DEU   NA 1161036   BMW, E36 M3 Compact  
  F04   Sven Minery   DEU   NA 1161530        
36   D3   Edmund Weigert   DEU   NA 1101862   BMW, M3 E36  
  F04   Nico Weigert   DEU   NC 1155933        
37   D3   Nick Heilborn   DEU   NA 1111028   BMW, M3 E36  
  F04   Benjamin Melde   DEU   NC 1114411        
38   D3   Wieland Heß   DEU   NA 1046996   Renault, Mégane RS  
  G08   Birger Triebel   DEU   NC 448544        
39   D5   Niklas Stötefalke   DEU   IC 1125730   Opel, Adam R2   ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V.
  RC4   Tobias Braun   DEU   IC 1138831        
40   D5   Roman Schwedt   DEU   IC 1126055   Opel, Adam R2  
  RC4   Henry Wichura   DEU   IC 1108160        
41   D5   Florian Just   DEU   NA 1128583   Citroën, C2R2max   ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
  RC4   Marco Schönfelder   DEU   NC 440257        
42   D5   Rigo Sonntag   DEU   NA 1079668   Citroën, C2 R2 Max   MC Zwickau e.V.
  RC4   Mathias Rochow   DEU   NCP1168793        
43   D5   Olaf Müller   DEU   ID 1057997   Citroën , C2 R2 Max  
  RC4   Christian Lemke   DEU   NA 1180096        
44   D5   Daniel Voigt   DEU   IC 1109847   Citroën, C2 R2 MAX   Motorsportclub Zwickau e.V. im
  RC4   Andreas Beck   DEU   IC 1110943        
45   D5   Max Schmid   DEU   NC 1040712   Peugeot, 306RS  
  F05   Daniel Scharf   DEU   NCP 1157195        
46   D5   Ronny Liening   DEU   NA 1030222   VW, Golf 3  
  F05   Christian Stützer   DEU   NC 1127646        
48   D5   Andreas Henning   DEU   NA 1046999   Renault, Clio RS  
  F05   Toni Ermel   DEU   NC 441784        
49   D5   Peter Müller   DEU   NA 1142219   VW, Golf III 16V  
  F05   Nils Müller   DEU   NA 1142217        
50   D5   Mike Czekalla   DEU   NA 1114087   Opel, Astra F   MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV
  F05   Tim Jünger   DEU   NA 1123184        
51   D5   Torsten Brunke   DEU   IC 1145347   VW, Golf 3 GTI 16 V   MC Grünhain e.V
  F05   Andreas Weißflog   DEU   NC 1155804        
52   D5   Sven Wesotowski   DEU   NA 1123114   Opel, Kadett GSI   MSC Pößneck e.V im DMV
  F05   Jessica Wesotowski   DEU   NC 1120672        
53   D5   Hannes Arndt   DEU   NA 1172720   Ford, Fiesta ST  
  F05   Marcel Stauch   DEU   NA 1167962        
54   D6   Max Schumann   DEU   NA 1126190   Suzuki, Swift Sport  
  F06   Maresa Lade   DEU   NA 1174418        
55   D6   Tobias Just   DEU   NA 1128584   Suzuki, Swift Sport   ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
  F06   Sabrina Türk   DEU   NCP 1137162        
57   D6   Enrico Grunert   DEU   NA 1162201   Suzuki , Swift Sport   MC Grünhain
  F06   Daniel Rosenmüller   DEU   NC 1161713        
58   D6   Martin Ritschel   DEU   NA 1155522   Suzuki, Swift Sport   ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
  RC5   Christoph Kasper   DEU   NA 1144484        
59   D6   David Havlat   DEU   NA 1174016   Citroën, DS3 R1  
  RC5   Paul Stein   DEU   NCP 1177513        
60   D6   Christopher Wackernagel   DEU   NA 1172250   Suzuki, Swift Sport  
  F06   Jan-Eric Bemmann   DEU   NA 1173155        
61   D6   Nils Hildebrandt   DEU   IC 1107088   Citroën, DS3 R1  
  RC5   Anna Schaser   DEU   ID 1155515        
62   D6   Reinhard Gröbner   DEU   IC 1063119   Toyota, Corolla AE 86   Waiblinger Motorsportclub e.V.
  F06   Hans Helmut Zappe   DEU   NA 1076622        
63   D6   Tina Wiegand   DEU   IC 1115249   VW, Lupo   ADAC Sachsen e.V.
  F06   Chioma Monix   DEU   NA 1166920