55. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2018
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      2-WD   
Teilnehmer der 55. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2018 am 27.09.2018
    GR   Fahrer                
#   KL   Beifahrer   NAT   Lizenz   Fahrzeug   Bewerber
1   D1   Marijan Griebel   DEU   IC 1077685   Peugeot, 208 T16 R5   Team Romo Peugeot
  R5   Alexander Rath   DEU   IC 1108956        
2   D1   Dominik Dinkel   DEU   IC 1125098   Skoda , Fabia R5   Brose Motorsport
  R5   Christina Fürst   DEU   IC 1097219        
3   D1   Roman Schwedt   DEU   IC 1126055   Peugeot, 207 S2000   Peugeot Team Romo
  S20   Christoph Gerlich   DEU   IC 1130114        
4   D2   Ruben Zeltner   DEU   IC 1070894   Porsche, 996 GT3   ADAC Sachsen e.V.
  F02   Petra Zeltner   DEU   NA 1128408        
5   D4   Carsten Mohe   DEU   IC 1057731   Renault, Megane Maxi   ADAC Sachsen e. V.
  C17   Alexander Hirsch   DEU   IC 1078163        
6   D4   Hermann jr. Gassner   DEU   IC 1097392   Toyota, GT86 CS-R3   Pole Promotion & Gassner Motor
  R3C   Ursula Mayrhofer   AUT   TJA 2473        
7   D5   Sepp Wiegand   DEU   IC 1034334   Opel, Adam R2  
  R02   Anne Katharina Stein   DEU   IC 1155476        
8   D5   Julius Tannert   DEU   IC 1129486   Opel, Adam R2   ADAC Sachsen e.V.
  R02   Helmar Hinneberg   DEU   NCP 1048388        
9   D2   Stephan Wild   DEU   IC 1076270   BMW, M3  
  F02   Nico Otterbach   DEU   NC 1178177        
10   D2   Michael Bieg   DEU   IC 1059150   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 9   Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e:V.
  F01   Dietmar Moch   DEU   IC 1059070        
11   D2   Björn Satorius   DEU   IC 1129505   Subaru, Impreza WRX Sti   MSC Rodenstein e.V.
  F01   Lina Meter   DEU   NA 1167372        
12   D2   Dennis Rostek   DEU   IC 1043556   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo X   Pole Promotion & Gassner Motor
  F01   Tobias Braun   DEU   IC 1138831        
13   D2   Bernd Michel   DEU   NA 1062740   Subaru, Impreza WRX STI   Chemnitzer AMC
  F01   Karina Petrusch   DEU   NC 1173447        
14   D2   Raphael Ramonat   DEU   NA 1028990   Mitsubishi , Evo 7   RSG Mosbach
  F01   Sara Phieler   DEU   NC 1135910        
15   D2   Anton Werner   DEU   IC 1056307   Porsche, 997  
  F02   Gabriele Fischer   DEU   IC 1062929        
16   D2   Chris Gropengiesser   DEU   NA 1160919   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo IX   ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
  F01   Sebastian Lang   DEU   NC 1124912        
17   D2   Sebastian Wolf   DEU   IC 1079301   Mitsubishi, EVO 10   MC Eisenach e.V. im ADAC
  F01   Andreas Luther   DEU   IC 1100405        
18   D2   Ulf Linnbach Dr.   DEU   IC 1163300   Porsche, 996 GT3  
  F02   Nicole Linnbach   DEU   IC 1163302        
19   D2   Stefan Stich   DEU   NA 1107397   Mitsubishi , EVO X  
  F01   Nina Uttenreuther   DEU   NC 1156894        
20   D4   Konstantin Keil   DEU   IC 1075547   Citroën, DS R3T Max   ADAC Hessen Thüringen e.V.
  R3T   Stefanie Fritzensmeier   DEU   IC 1045966        
21   D4   Armin Holz   DEU   IC 1052282   Citroën, DS3R3T Max   ADAC Niedersachsen / Sachsen-A
  R3T   Frank Nowotny   DEU   IC 1055337        
22   D4   Norman Kreuter   DEU   IC 1099790   Citroën, DS3 R3MAX   race:pro Motorsport
  R3T   Michaela Kreuter   DEU   IC 1178503        
23   D4   Kai Günther   DEU   ID 1167975   Citroën, DS3 R3T Max   Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V.
  R3T   Valentin Langner   DEU   ID 1136587        
24   D4   Volker Horn   DEU   IC 1046606   VW, Golf 3  
  C17   Peter Horn   DEU   IC 1046605        
25   D3   Carsten Alexy   DEU   IC 1059300   Audi, RS4  
  G08   Yannik Günther   DEU   NC 1187554        
26   D3   Nick Heilborn   DEU   NA 1111028   BMW, M3 E36   Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V.
  F04   Benjamin Melde   DEU   NC 1114411        
27   D3   Timo Grätsch   DEU   NA 1055018   BMW, M3   ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
  F04   Alexandra Gawlick   DEU   NA 1046608        
28   D3   Mario Kunstmann   DEU   NA 1098766   Mitsubishi, Lancer EVO 7  
  G08   Heiko Langer   DEU   NA 1068423        
29   D3   Florian Schneider   DEU   NA 1082809   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo VIII  
  G08   Jara Hain   DEU   NC 1187687        
30   D8   Max Schumann   DEU   IC 1126190   Opel, Adam   ADAC Saarland e.V.
  AOC   Maresa Lade   DEU   NA 1174418        
31   D8   Romain Delhez   BEL   909385   Opel, Adam   East Belgian Racing Team
  AOC   Gérôme Bollette   BEL   908355        
32   D8   Tim Wacker   DEU   NA 1147866   Opel, Adam   AC Maikammer e.V.
  AOC   Chioma Monix   DEU   NA 1166920        
34   D8   Elias Lundberg   DEU   NA 1187897   Opel, Adam   ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V.
  AOC   David Arhusiander   SWE   199108103715        
35   D8   Martin Menzing   DEU   NA 1187934   Opel, Adam  
  AOC   Wilhelmus de Klerk   NLD   4191        
36   D8   Ernst Kranenburg   DEU   NA 1187931   Opel, Adam  
  AOC   Peter van Teunenbroek   NLD   ID 33314        
37   D8   Arthur Kerkhove   BEL   912166   Opel, Adam   Autostal Duindistel
  AOC   Rutger Govaerts   BEL   902069        
40   D8   Dylan Gagniere   FRA   ID 253282   Opel, Adam  
  AOC   Samuel Passetemps   FRA   232313        
42   D8   David Havlat   DEU   ID 1174016   Opel, Adam  
  AOC   Paul Stein   DEU   NCP 1177513        
44   D8   Grégoire Munster   DEU   A 1596   Opel, Adam  
  AOC   Louka Louis   BEL   908386        
48   D8   Karl-Martin Volver   DEU   NA 1189702   Opel, Adam  
  AOC   Marten Madissoo   DEU   NA 1189704        
49   D8   Sean Johnston   DEU   IC 1171351   Opel, Adam  
  AOC   Alex Kihuranyi   USA   218121        
52   D8   Marvin Wabnitz   DEU   NA 1189011   Opel , Adam   MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV
  GAS   Julia Siegel   DEU   NA 1142722        
53   D8   Alexander Kattenbach   DEU   NA 1148466   Opel, Adam  
  GAS   Rosenmüller Daniel   DEU   NCP 1161713        
54   D3   Heinz Otto Sagel   DEU   IC 1051880   Ford, Focus RS   MSC Gütersloh e.V. im ADAC
  G08   Marvin Pollmeier   DEU   IC 1164172        
55   D5   Tobias Just   DEU   NA 1128584   Citroën, C2R2 Max   ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
  R02   Sabrina Türk   DEU   NCP 1137162        
56   D5   Florian Just   DEU   NA 1128583   Citroën, C2R2Max   ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
  R02   Marco Schönfelder   DEU   NC 1162271        
57   D5   Olaf Müller   DEU   ID 1057997   Opel, Adam R2   MSG Visselhövede e.V. im ADAC
  R02   Clara Bettge   DEU   NC 1182664        
58   D5   Rigo Sonntag   DEU   NA 1079668   Honda, Civic Type R   MC Zwickau
  F05   Julia Burkhardt   DEU   NC 1189265        
59   D5   Torsten Brunke   DEU   IC 1145347   VW, Golf 3 GTI 16V  
  F05   Paul Stöckel   DEU   NC 1176065        
60   D5   Jan Horlbeck   DEU   NA 1066766   Ford, Fiesta R2  
  R02   Enrico Lenk   DEU   NC 1103656        
61   D5   Christian Wallner   DEU   NA 1155705   Ford, Fiesta R2  
  R02   Michael Dichtl   DEU   NA 1155679        
62   D5   Mike Czekalla   DEU   NA 1114087   Honda, Civic   MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV
  F05   Tim Jünger   DEU   NA 1123184        
63   D5   Frank Dietzsch   DEU   NA 1189395   Ford, Focus  
  F05   Martin Dietzsch   DEU   NC 1189221        
64   D5   Stefan Angermaier   DEU   NA 1097831   Opel, Astra F GSI  
  F05   Romy Hartmann   DEU   A 441337        
65   D5   Hannes Arndt   DEU   NA 1172720   Ford, Fiesta ST  
  F05   Christof Wagner   DEU   NC 1189000        
66   D5   Dustin Wegel   DEU   NA 1172457   Peugeot, 306 S16  
  F05   Patrick Weiser   DEU   NC 1177132        
67   D5   Hans-Ulrich Zacher   DEU   ID 1037700   Ford, Escord MK2   Chemnitzer AMC e.V. im ADMV
  K05   Katrin Gräbner   DEU   IH1L1186205        
68   D6   Markus Drüge   DEU   NA 1068134   Suzuki , Swift  
  F06   Lisa Stengl   DEU   IC 1174253        
69   D6   Martin Ritschel   DEU   ID 1155522   Suzuki, Swift Sport   ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V.
  F06   Christoph Kasper   DEU   ID 1144484        
70   D6   Silas Hofmann   DEU   NA 1175015   Citroën, DS3 R1   ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
  F06   Daniel Kühn   DEU   NA 1127060        
71   D6   Toni Mosel   DEU   NA 1098821   Renault, Twingo  
  F06   Eric Fiedler   DEU   NA 1172980        
72   D6   Andreas Schramm   DEU   NA 1099160   VW, Polo 6N GTI   MC Grünhain e.V.
  F06   Eric Beck   DEU   NC 1191604        
73   D6   Bernd Knote   DEU   NA 1038536   Citroën,   MC Zwickau
  R1B   Frank Knote   DEU   NC 1174370        
74   D6   Torsten Reimann   DEU   NA 1130110   Suzuki , Swift Sport   MC Grünhain
  F06   Christian Stützer   DEU   NC 1127646        
75   D6   Matteo Müller   DEU   NA 1179471   Citroën, DS3  
  F06   Philipp Hutzler   DEU   A 16866        
76   D6   Christian Djoleff   DEU   NA 1047097   Suzuki, Swift   Chemnitzer AMC e.V. im ADMV
  F06   Rico Wächtler   DEU   NA 1073320        
77   D6   Tina Wiegand   DEU   IC 1115249   VW, Lupo   MC Grünhain e.V. im ADAC
  F06   Natalie Kafka   DEU   NA 1180278        
78   D6   Mike Knorn   DEU   NA 1044894   Trabant, 601 L ITRM   Chemnitzer AMC
  F07   Jens Krajewski   DEU   NC 1048268        
79   D6   Thomas Grimm   DEU   NA 1077217   Trabant , 601 ZR ITRM   Chemnitzer AMC e.V. im ADMV
  F07   Aaron Jungnickel   DEU   NA 1175358        
80   D6   Michael Schröder   DEU   NA 1050335   Trabant, 601 RS ITRM   MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV
  F07   Dominik Romainczyk   DEU   NC 1171180        
81   D6   Eckhard Eichhorst   DEU   NA 1067178   Trabant, 601 ITRM   MSG Eberswalde e. V. im ADAC
  F07   Jörg Vach   DEU   NA 1167551