AvD-Sachsen-Rallye 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
Teilnehmer der AvD-Sachsen-Rallye 2019 am 23.05.2019
    GR   Fahrer                
#   KL   Beifahrer   NAT   Lizenz   Fahrzeug   Bewerber
1   D1   Fabian Kreim   DEU   IC 1113263   Skoda, Fabia R5   Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH
  RC2   Tobias Braun   DEU   IC 1138831        
2   D1   Christian Riedemann   DEU   IC 1046564   VW, Polo GTI R5   ADAC Team Weser Ems e.V.
  RC2   Michael Wenzel   DEU   IC 1045678        
3   D1   Hermann jr. Gassner   DEU   IC 1097392   Hyundai, i20 R5  
  RC2   Ursula Mayrhofer   AUT   TJA 2473        
4   D1   Dieter Depping   DEU   IC 1052835   VW, Polo GTI R5 IHI RHF5   Volkswagen Motorsport
  RC2   Timo Gottschalk   DEU   IC 1041709        
5   D1   Philip Geipel   DEU   IC 1047661   Skoda, Fabia R5   ADAC Sachsen e.V
  RC2   Katrin Becker   DEU   IC 1066430        
6   D1   Benoit Vaillant   FRA   196564   Citroën , C3 R5  
  RC2   Antoine Brulé   FRA   179921        
7   D1   Dennis Rostek   DEU   IC 1043556   VW, Polo GTI R5  
  RC2   Frank Christian   DEU   IC 1079153        
8   D1   Ron Schumann   DEU   IC 11301117   Skoda , Fabia R5   ADAC Sachsen e.V.
  RC2   Nanett Centner   DEU   IC 1163748        
9   D1   Julius Tannert   DEU   IC 1129486   Skoda , Fabia R5   ADAC Sachsen e.V.
  RC2   Helmar Hinneberg   DEU   ID 1048388        
10   D2   Ruben Zeltner   DEU   IC 1070894   Porsche, 996 GT3   ADAC Sachsen e.V.
  1F   Petra Zeltner   DEU   NA 1128408        
11   D3   Carsten Mohe   DEU   IC 1057731   Renault, Megane Maxi   ADAC Sachsen e. V.
  2C   Alexander Hirsch   DEU   IC 1078163        
12   D4   Sepp Wiegand   DEU   IC 1034334   Opel, Adam R2   MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV
  RC4   Christoph Gerlich   DEU   IC 1130114        
13   D1   Benjamin Scheller   DEU   IC 1111948   Skoda, Fabia S 2000   MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V.
  RC2   Michael Heinze   DEU   NC 1116666        
14   D2   Anton Werner   DEU   IC 1056307   Porsche, 997  
  1F   Christian Friemel   DEU   NA 1139053        
15   D2   Michael Bieg   DEU   IC 1059150   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 9   Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e.V.
  1F   Dietmar Moch   DEU   IC 1059070        
16   D2   Björn Satorius   DEU   IC 1129505   Subaru, Impreza WRX STi   ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
  1F   Dennis Zenz   DEU   IC 1111712        
17   D2   Patrik Dinkel   DEU   NA 1166529   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 9  
  1F   Felix Kießling   DEU   NC 1181815        
18   D2   Werner Mühl   DEU   NA 1010165   BMW, E46  
  1F   Karsten Bendig   DEU   NA 1107605        
19   D2   Ulf Linnbach Dr.   DEU   IC 1163300   Porsche, 996 GT3  
  1F   Nicole Linnbach   DEU   IC 1163302        
20   D2   John Macht   DEU   NA 1137253   Mitsubishi, Evo6  
  1F   Klaus Roßdeutscher   DEU   NC 1137159        
21   D2   Sebastian Zimmermann   DEU   IC 1120169   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 6  
  1F   Monique Voigt   DEU   RC 1173605        
22   D2   Reinhard Honke   DEU   IC 1052923   Subaru, Impreza WRX STi  
  1F   Stephan Schwerdt   DEU   NC 1060645        
23   D2   Jan Petersen   DEU   NA 1176070   Porsche, 997 4S  
  1F   Ina Epple   DEU   NA 1194396        
24   D2   Thomas Böhm   DEU   NA 1095972   Subaru , Impreza GT  
  1C   Daniel Rosenmüller   DEU   NA 1161713        
26   D2   Stefan Stich   DEU   NA 1107397   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo X   MSC Röhrnbach e.V. im ADAC
  1F   Melanie Kalinke   DEU   NA 1180396        
27   D2   Michael Gerber   DEU   NA 1186684   Subaru, Impreza Gt  
  1C   Sven Hanke   DEU   NC 1183732        
28   D2   Karel Macek   CZE   18AS0491   Porsche, 997 GT3  
  1K   Vítěslav Badura   CZE   19AS0917        
29   D3   Konstantin Keil   DEU   IC 1075547   Citroën, DS3 R3T Max   ADAC Hessen Thüringen e.V.
  RC3   Stefanie Fritzensmeier   DEU   IC 1045966        
30   D8   Eerik Pietarinen   FIN   34716386   Opel, Adam   MSC Gütersloh e.V. im ADAC
  ARC   Juhana Raitanen   FIN   34777383        
31   D8   Tim Wacker   DEU   NA 1147866   Opel, Adam   AC Maikammer e.V.
  ARC   Chioma Monix   DEU   NA 1166920        
32   D8   Charles Munster   BEL   914745   Opel, Adam  
  ARC   Pascal Lopes   BEL   699012        
33   D8   Sebastian Johansson   SWE   199302131496   Opel, Adam  
  ARC   Jesper Elfver   SWE   198009193213        
34   D8   Anthony Rott   FRA   258468   Opel, Adam  
  ARC   Herve Faucher   FRA   136879        
36   D8   Nick Loof   DEU   NA 1189222   Opel, Adam  
  ARC   Nico Eichenauer   DEU   IC 1050123        
37   D8   Ashley Field   GBR   16757 MSA   Opel, Adam  
  ARC   Josh Davison   GBR   203243 MSA        
38   D8   Alexander Kattenbach   DEU   NA 1148466   Opel, Adam   ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
  ARC   Sina Hildebrandt   DEU   IC 1154719        
39   D8   Marvin Wabnitz   DEU   NA 1189011   Opel, Adam  
  ARC   Doreen Zemanik   DEU   NA 1073539        
42   D3   Kai Günther   DEU   IC 1167915   Renault, Clio R3T   Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. i
  RC3   Sebastian Walker   DEU   IC 1056848        
43   D3   Armin Holz   DEU   IC 1052282   Citroën, DS3R3T Max   ADAC Niedersachsen / Sachsen-A
  RC3   Frank Nowotny   DEU   IC 1055337        
44   D3   Volker Horn   DEU   IC 1046606   VW, Golf 3  
  2C   Peter Horn   DEU   IC 1046605        
45   D3   Sven Schumann   DEU   NA 1124455   Audi, 89 Q  
  2F   Dominic Schöppach   DEU   N 1163333        
46   D3   Patrick Kallensee   DEU   NA 1118055   Opel, Corsa  
  3C   Marcel Stauch   DEU   NA 1167962        
47   D3   Jens Ziegler   DEU   NA 1185236   Audi, Coupe Quattro  
  2F   René Möller   DEU   NC 1150928        
48   D4   Victor Hansen   SWE   199909294416   Peugeot, 208 R2  
  RC4   Victor Johansson   SWE   199509244712        
49   D4   David Havlat   DEU   ID 1174016   Opel, Adam R2  
  RC4   Paul Stein   DEU   ID 1177513        
50   D4   Christian Lemke   DEU   ID 1180096   Opel, Adam R2   ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.
  RC4   Mika Jordan   DEU   NC 1189500        
51   D4   Jan Horlbeck   DEU   NA 1066766   Ford, Fiesta R2  
  RC4   Enrico Lenk   DEU   NA 1103656        
52   D4   Daniel Voigt   DEU   NA 1109847   Citroën , C2 R2 MAX   Motorsportclub Zwickau e.V. im
  RC4   Andreas Beck   DEU   NA 1110943        
53   D4   Kai Otterbach   DEU   NA 1188457   BMW, E30 320IS  
  3F   Nico Otterbach   DEU   NC 1178177        
54   D4   Max Schumann   DEU   IC 1126190   Honda, Civic Type R   ADAC Saarland e.V.
  3F   Marco Glasen   DEU   NA 1040595        
55   D4   Hannes Arndt   DEU   NA 1172720   Ford, Fiesta ST  
  3F   Christof Wagner   DEU   NC 1189000        
56   D4   Rigo Sonntag   DEU   NA 1079668   Honda, Civic   Motorsportclub Zwickau e.V. im
  3F   Mathias Rochow   DEU   NC 1168793        
57   D4   Mike Czekalla   DEU   NA 1114087   Honda, Civic   MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV
  3F   Tim Jünger   DEU   NA 1123184        
58   D4   Torsten Brunke   DEU   IC 1145347   VW, Golf 3 GTI 16 V  
  3F   Karsten Stimpel   DEU   IC 1047248        
59   D4   Frank Dietzsch   DEU   NA 1189395   Ford, Focus  
  3F   Martin Dietzsch   DEU   NC 1189221        
60   D4   Peter Müller   DEU   NA 1142219   VW, Golf III 16V  
  3F   Nils Müller   DEU   NA 1142217        
61   D4   Marvin Junge   DEU   NA 1192896   Opel, Astra GSI  
  3F   Markus Drümmer   DEU   NA 1120187        
62   D5   Tarek Hamadeh-Spaniol   DEU   NA 1139965   Citroën, C2 Challenge   ADAC Saarland e.V.
  4F   Hanna Ostlender   DEU   IC 1176938        
63   D5   Ernst-Georg Reinmann   DEU   NA 1183246   Ford , Fiesta   HWRT e.V.
  4F   Sven Metzger   DEU   NA 1180551        
64   D5   Marco Thomas   DEU   NA 1172160   Citroën , C2 Challenge   ADAC Mittelrhein e.V
  4F   René Meier   DEU   IC 1125026        
65   D5   Tobias Edelmann   DEU   NA1104016   Skoda, Fabia 1.4 16V   MC Grünhain e. V. im ADMV
  4C   Markus Ernst   DEU   NC 1137167        
66   D5   Andreas Schramm   DEU   NA 1099160   VW, Polo GTI   MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV
  4F   Maik Bruder   DEU   NC 1135202        
67   D5   Torsten Reimann   DEU   NA 1130110   Suzuki, Swift Sport   MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV
  4F   Annette Eisenkolb   DEU   NC 1099178        
68   D5   Christian Djoleff   DEU   NA 1047097   Suzuki, Swift  
  4F   Rico Wächtler   DEU   NC 1073320        
69   D5   Conrad Rüdiger   LTU   2019-D 114   Lada VAZ, 2105 VFTS  
  4C   Steffen Reichmann   LTU   2019-D 113        
71   D5   Tina Wiegand   DEU   IC 1115249   VW, Lupo GTI   ADAC Sachsen e.V.
  4F   Daniel Kühn   DEU   IC 1127060        
72   D6   Mike Knorn   DEU   NA 1044394   Trabant, 601 L ITRM  
  5F   Jens Krajewski   DEU   N 1048268        
73   D6   Michael Schröder   DEU   NA 1050335   Trabant, 601 RS ITRM   MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV
  5F   Susann Finger   DEU   NC 1169008        
74   D6   Eckhard Eichhorst   DEU   NA 1067178   Trabant, 601 ITRM   MSG Eberswalde e. V. im ADAC
  5F   Jörg Vach   DEU   NA 1167551        
75   D6   Bernd Knote   DEU   ID 1038536   Trabant, Sachsenring P601L   Motorsportclub Zwickau e.V. im
  5F   Frank Knote   DEU   NC 1174370