49. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
Teilnehmer der 49. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2019 am 14.06.2019
    GR   Fahrer                
#   KL   Beifahrer   NAT   Lizenz   Fahrzeug   Bewerber
1   D1   Fabian Kreim   DEU   IC 1113263   Skoda, Fabia R5   Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH
  RC2   Tobias Braun   DEU   IC 1138831        
2   D1   Christian Riedemann   DEU   IC 1046564   VW, Polo GTI R5   ADAC Team Weser Ems e.V.
  RC2   Michael Wenzel   DEU   IC 1045678        
3   D1   Hermann Gassner jr   DEU   IC 1097392   Hyundai, i20 R5  
  RC2   Ursula Mayrhofer   AUT   TJA 2473        
4   D1   Philip Geipel   DEU   IC 1047661   Skoda, Fabia R5   ADAC Sachsen e.V
  RC2   Katrin Becker   DEU   IC 1066430        
5   D1   Dennis Rostek   DEU   IC 1043556   VW, Polo GTI R5  
  RC2   Frank Christian   DEU   IC 1079153        
6   D1   Ron Schumann   DEU   IC 11301117   Skoda , Fabia R5   ADAC Sachsen e.V.
  RC2   Nanett Centner   DEU   IC 1163748        
7   D1   Niklas Stötefalke   DEU   IC 1125730   Skoda, Fabia R5   ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe
  RC2   Enrico Flores-Trigo   DEU   NA 1174488        
8   D1   Heinz-Walter Schewe   DEU   IC 1110185   Skoda, Fabia R5  
  RC2   Frank Blondeel   BEL   IC 900618        
9   D2   Hermann Gassner sen   DEU   IC 1065901   Mitsubishi, Evo X  
  RC2   Lena Öttl   DEU   IC 1181418        
10   D3   Carsten Mohe   DEU   IC 1057731   Renault, Megane Maxi   ADAC Sachsen e. V.
  2C   Alexander Hirsch   DEU   IC 1078163        
11   D4   Sepp Wiegand   DEU   IC1034334   Opel, Adam R2   MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV
  RC4   Christoph Gerlich   DEU   IC 1130114        
12   D2   Björn Satorius   DEU   IC 1129505   Subaru, Impreza WRX STi   ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
  1F   Dennis Zenz   DEU   IC 1111712        
14   D2   Patrik Dinkel   DEU   NA 1166529   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 9  
  1F   Felix Kießling   DEU   NA 1181815        
15   D2   Michael Bieg   DEU   IC 1059150   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 9   Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e.V.
  1F   Dietmar Moch   DEU   IC 1059070        
16   D2   Martin Schütte   DEU   IC 1039836   Mitsubishi, Lancer EVO VII  
  1F   Kerstin David   DEU   IC 1063998        
17   D2   Rolf Petersen   DEU   NA 1159609   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo9   ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e. V.
  1F   Jürgen Krabbenhöft   DEU   NA 1058496        
18   D3   Konstantin Keil   DEU   IC 1075547   Citroën, DS3 R3T Max   ADAC Hessen Thüringen e.V.
  RC3   Stefanie Fritzensmeier   DEU   IC 1045966        
19   D3   Torben Nebel   DEU   IC 1108029   Citroën, DS3 R3T   Ravenol Motorsport
  RC3   Gino Kruhs   DEU   IC 1099630        
20   D3   Tobias Pohlner   DEU   NA 1146742   Citroën , DS3 R3T   race:pro motorsport
  RC3   Jasmin Santos   DEU   NA 1147776        
21   D3   Patrick Kallensee   DEU   NA 1118055   Opel, Corsa  
  3C   Marcel Stauch   DEU   NA 1167962        
22   D4   Florian Just   DEU   ID 1128583   Citroën, C2R2 Max   ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
  RC4   Marco Schönfelder   DEU   ID 1162271        
23   D4   Tobias Just   DEU   IC 1128584   Citroën, C2R2 Max   ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
  RC4   Sabrina Türk   DEU   ID 1137162        
24   D4   Christian Lemke   DEU   ID 1180096   Opel, Adam R2   ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.
  RC4   Mika Jordan   DEU   NC 1189500        
25   D4   David Havlat   DEU   ID 1174016   Opel, Adam R2  
  RC4   Paul Stein   DEU   ID 1177513        
26   D4   Kai Otterbach   DEU   NA 1188457   BMW, E30 320IS  
  3F   Nico Otterbach   DEU   NC 1178177        
27   D4   Max Schumann   DEU   IC 1126190   Honda, Civic Type R   ADAC Saarland e.V.
  3F   Marco Glasen   DEU   NA 1040595        
28   D4   Stephanie Zorn   DEU   IC 1045056   Renault , Clio II RS   ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
  3F   Thomas Puls   DEU   NA 1052398        
29   D4   Jens Nielsen   DEN   02527   Opel, Opel Adam R2   Mobila Auto Parts
  RC4   Kenneth Jørgensen   DEN   02583        
30   D8   Eerik Pietarinen   FIN   34716386   Opel, Adam   MSC Gütersloh e.V. im ADAC
  ARC   Juhana Raitanen   FIN   34777383        
31   D8   Tim Wacker   DEU   NA 1147866   Opel, Adam   AC Maikammer e.V.
  ARC   Chioma Monix   DEU   NA 1166920        
32   D8   Grégoire Munster   BEL   914513   Opel, Adam  
  ARC   Louis Louka   BEL   908386        
33   D8   Sebastian Johansson   SWE   199302131496   Opel, Adam  
  ARC   Jesper Elfver   SWE   198009193213        
34   D8   Anthony Rott   FRA   258468   Opel, Adam  
  ARC   Herve Faucher   FRA   136879        
35   D8   René Noller   DEU   NA 1150696   Opel, Adam  
  ARC   Matthias Weber   DEU   IC 1102250        
36   D8   Nick Loof   DEU   NA 1189222   Opel, Adam  
  ARC   Nico Eichenauer   DEU   IC 1050123        
37   D8   Ashley Field   GBR   16757 MSA   Opel, Adam  
  ARC   Josh Davison   GBR   203243 MSA        
38   D8   Alexander Kattenbach   DEU   NA 1148466   Opel, Adam   ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
  ARC   Daniel Rosenmüller   DEU   N 1161713        
39   D8   Marvin Wabnitz   DEU   NA 1189011   Opel, Adam  
  ARC   Doreen Zemanik   DEU   NA 1073539        
40   D8   Martin Menzing   NLD   6987   Opel, Adam Cup  
  GAS   Alex van Dijk   NLD   41040        
41   D8   Ernst Kranenburg   NLD   8679   Opel, Adam Cup  
  GAS   Wout de Klerk   NLD   4191        
42   D4   Peter Müller   DEU   NA 1142219   VW, Golf III 16V  
  3F   Nils Müller   DEU   NA 1142217        
43   D4   Frank Nolting   DEU   NA 1045476   Opel, Astra F  
  3F   Patricia Spehr   DEU   NC 1176302        
44   D4   Florian Hess   DEU   NA 1131176   Honda, Civic Type R   Potzberg - Motorsport Team e.V
  3F   Florian Neubrech   DEU   IC 1153522        
45   D5   Marco Thomas   DEU   NA 1172160   Citroën , C2 Challenge   ADAC Mittelrhein e.V
  4F   René Meier   DEU   IC 1125026        
46   D5   Martin Ritschel   DEU   IC 1155522   Suzuki, Swift Sport MZ   ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
  4F   Christoph Kasper   DEU   IC 1144484        
47   D5   Florian Diedrich   DEU   IC 1155253   Suzuki, Swift Sport  
  4F   Lisa Stengl   DEU   IC 1174253        
48   D5   Tarek Hamadeh-Spaniol   DEU   NA 1139965   Citroën, C2 Challenge   ADAC Saarland e.V.
  4F   Selina Thomas   DEU   NC 1179710        
49   D5   Ernst-Georg Reinmann   DEU   NA 1183246   Ford , Fiesta   HWRT e.V.
  4F   Sven Metzger   DEU   NA 1180551        
50   D5   Mike Melzer   DEU   NA 1139764   Citroën, DS3 R1  
  4F   Ann Felke   DEU   NC 1190297        
51   D5   Mirko Dulleck   DEU   NA 1171022   VW, Polo GTI   RSG Mosbach
  4F   Patrick Dulleck   DEU   NC 1201907        
52   D5   Christopher Berghahn   DEU   NB 1140357   Opel , Corsa A   ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe
  4F   Sarah-Marleen Storch   DEU   NB 1139717        
53   D5   Gerd Sonntag   DEU   IC 1113961   Mitsubishi, Lancer GSR   MSC Gütersloh e.V. im ADAC
  4K   Jürgen Nolte   DEU   ID 1147441        
54   D5   Björn Lüker   DEU   NA 1141661   Suzuki, Swift   ADAC Ostwestfahlen-Lippe e.V
  4F   Horst Lüker   DEU   RC 20493