56. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
Teilnehmer der 56. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2019 am 04.10.2019
    GR   Fahrer                
#   KL   Beifahrer   NAT   Lizenz   Fahrzeug   Bewerber
1   D1   Fabian Kreim   DEU   IC 1113263   Skoda, Fabia R5   Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH
  RC2   Tobias Braun   DEU   IC 1138831        
2   D1   Hermann Gassner jr.   DEU   IC 1097392   Hyundai, i20 R5  
  RC2   Ursula Mayrhofer   AUT   TJA 2473        
3   D1   Ron Schumann   DEU   IC 1130117   Skoda, Fabia R5   ADAC Sachsen e.V.
  RC2   Tim Rauber   DEU   IC 1116872        
4   D1   Julius Tannert   DEU   IC 1129486   Skoda, Fabia R5   ADAC Sachsen e.V.
  RC2   Helmar Hinneberg   DEU   ID 1048388        
5   D1   Dennis Rostek   DEU   IC 1043556   VW, Polo GTI R5  
  RC2   Andreas Luther   DEU   NA 1100405        
6   D1   Philip Geipel   DEU   IC 1047661   Skoda, Fabia R5 EVO   ADAC Sachsen e.V
  RC2   Katrin Becker-Brugger   DEU   IC 1066430        
7   D1   Björn Satorius   DEU   IC 1129505   Ford, Fiesta R5   ADAC Hessen-Thüringen
  RC2   Dennis Zenz   DEU   IC 1111712        
8   D2   Ruben Zeltner   DEU   IC 1070894   Porsche, 996 GT3   ADAC Sachsen e.V.
  1F   Petra Zeltner   DEU   NA 1128408        
10   D4   Sepp Wiegand   DEU   IC 1034334   Ford, Fiesta R2T   MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV
  RC4   Christoph Gerlich   DEU   IC 1130114        
11   D2   Hermann Gassner sr.   DEU   IC 1035901   Mitsubishi, Evo X R4  
  RC2   Lena Öttl   DEU   IC1181418        
12   D2   Patrik Dinkel   DEU   NA 1166529   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 9  
  1F   Felix Kießling   DEU   NA 1181815        
14   D2   Michael Bieg   DEU   IC 1059150   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 9   Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e.V.
  1F   Dietmar Moch   DEU   IC 1059070        
15   D2   Ulf Linnbach Dr   DEU   IC 1163300   Porsche, 996 GT3  
  1F   Nicole Linnbach   DEU   IC 1163302        
17   D1   Karel Trneny   CZE   19AS0909   Ford, Fiesta R5   Kamiro Racing ACCR
  RC2   Christian Doerr   DEU   IC 1037966        
18   D2   Martin Wagner   DEU   NA 1104500   Mitsubishi, Evo   RSG Mosbach e.V. im ADAC
  1F   Alexander Rödiger   DEU   NC 1120886        
19   D3   Konstantin Keil   DEU   IC 1075547   Citroën, DS3 R3T Max   ADAC Hessen Thüringen e.V.
  RC3   Stefanie Fritzensmeier   DEU   IC 1045966        
20   D3   Veit König   DEU   NA 1064721   Suzuki, Swift  
  3C   Henry Wichura   DEU   IC 1108160        
21   D1   Lars Anders   DEU   IC 1042307   Skoda, Fabia S2000   RSG Mosbach
  RC2   Sven Anders   DEU   NC 1201304        
22   D3   Volker Horn   DEU   IC 1046606   VW, Golf 3  
  2C   Peter Horn   DEU   IC 1046605        
23   D3   Sven Schumann   DEU   NA 1124455   Audi, 90  
  2F   Lucas Riedel   DEU   NC 1196665        
24   D4   Kai Otterbach   DEU   NA 1188457   BMW, E30 320is  
  3F   Nico Otterbach   DEU   NC 1178177        
25   D4   David Havlat   DEU   ID 1174016   Opel, Adam R2  
  RC4   Paul Stein   DEU   ID 1177513        
26   D4   Christian Lemke   DEU   ID 1180096   Opel, Adam R2   ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.
  RC4   Mika Jordan   DEU   NC 1189500        
27   D4   Hannes Arndt   DEU   NA 1172720   Ford, Fiesta ST 150  
  3F   Christof Wagner   DEU   NC 1189000        
28   D4   Jan Horlbeck   DEU   NA 1066766   Ford, Fiesta R2  
  RC4   Enrico Lenk   DEU   NA 1103656        
29   D4   Rigo Sonntag   DEU   NA 1079668   Honda, Civic   MC Zwickau
  3F   Peter Messerschmidt   DEU   NA 1135107        
30   D8   Eerik Pietarinen   FIN   34716386   Opel, Adam   MSC Gütersloh e.V. im ADAC
  ARC   Juhana Raitanen   FIN   34777383        
32   D8   Grégoire Munster   BEL   914513   Opel, Adam  
  ARC   Louis Louka   BEL   908386        
33   D8   Sebastian Johansson   SWE   199302131496   Opel, Adam  
  ARC   Jesper Elfver   SWE   198009193213        
34   D8   Anthony Rott   FRA   258468   Opel, Adam  
  ARC   Herve Faucher   FRA   136879        
35   D8   René Noller   DEU   NA 1150696   Opel, Adam   MC Heilbronn e.V.
  ARC   Matthias Weber   DEU   IC 1102250        
36   D8   Nick Loof   DEU   NA 1189222   Opel, Adam  
  ARC   Nico Eichenauer   DEU   IC 1050123        
37   D8   Ashley Field   GBR   16757 MSA   Opel, Adam  
  ARC   Josh Davison   GBR   203243 MSA        
38   D8   Alexander Kattenbach   DEU   NA 1148466   Opel, Adam   ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
  ARC   Sina Hildebrandt   DEU   IC 1154719        
39   D8   Marvin Wabnitz   DEU   NA 1189011   Opel, Adam  
  ARC   Doreen Zemanik   DEU   NA 1073539        
40   D8   Charles Munster   BEL   914745   Opel, Adam  
  ARC   Hermann Remond   BEL   910157        
41   D8   Dominik Strítesky   CZE   19AS 0562   Opel, Adam   SPIRIT RACING s.r.o.
  GAS   Ondrej Krajca   CZE   19AS 0098        
42   D8   David Stefan   CZE   N EU 19151005   Opel, Adam  
  GAS   Josef Kral   CZE   IBR 19AS0047        
43   D8   Szymon Zarlok   POL   R1006   Opel, Adam  
  GAS   Krzysztof Pietruszka   POL   R0796        
44   D8   Michal Kolár   CZE   19AS 0826   Opel, Adam  
  GAS   David Uhrícek   CZE   19AS 0824        
45   D8   Jaroslav Petrás   CZE   19AS 0833   Opel, Adam  
  GAS   Ladislav Dyntar   CZE   19AS 1062        
46   D4   Torsten Brunke   DEU   IC 1145347   VW, Golf 3 GTI 16 V  
  3F   Karsten Stimpel   DEU   IC 1047248        
47   D4   Stefan Weigel   DEU   IC 1137264   Honda, Civic Type R   MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV
  3F   Frederike Sandberg   DEU   NC 1144451        
48   D4   Ronny Gaumnitz   DEU   NA 1107188   Honda, Civic Type R  
  3F   Alexandra Richter   DEU   NCP 1173986        
49   D4   Dominic Gräbner   DEU   NA 1176953   Ford , Fiesta ST 150   MC Grünhain e.V im ADMV
  3F   Lucas Fresia   DEU   RC 22201        
50   D4   Frank Dietzsch   DEU   NA 1189395   Ford, Focus  
  3F   Martin Dietzsch   DEU   NC 1189221        
51   D4   Felix Wolf   DEU   NA 1167384   VW, Golf   RSG Mosbach e.V.
  3F   Tommy Schmidt   DEU   NC 1194461        
52   D4   Daniel Waldenburger   DEU   NA1183569   Ford, Fiesta  
  3F   Jakob Mehlhorn   DEU   NA1120454        
53   D4   Peter Müller   DEU   NA 1142219   VW, Golf III 16V  
  3F   Nils Müller   DEU   NA 1142217        
54   D5   Ernst-Georg Reinmann   DEU   NA 1183246   Ford , Fiesta   HWRT e.V.
  4F   Sven Metzger   DEU   NA 1180551        
55   D5   Tarek Hamadeh-Spaniol   DEU   NA 1139965   Citroën, C2 Challenge   ADAC Saarland e.V.
  4F   Hanna Ostlender   DEU   IC 1176938        
56   D5   Tobias Edelmann   DEU   NA 1104016   Skoda, Fabia 1.4 16V   MC Grünhain e.V.
  4C   Markus Ernst   DEU   NC 1137167        
57   D5   Andreas Schramm   DEU   NA 1099160   VW, Polo GTI   MC Grünhain
  4F   Maik Bruder   DEU   NC 1135202        
58   D5   Toni Mosel   DEU   NA 1098821   Renault, Twingo  
  4F   Eric Fiedler   DEU   NA 1172980        
59   D5   Christian Djoleff   DEU   NA 1047097   Suzuki, Swift Sport  
  4F   Rico Wächtler   DEU   NC 1073320        
60   D5   Julian Knorr   DEU   NA 1127427   Citroën, C2 VTS   MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V. i
  4F   Agnes Rüter   DEU   NA 1177803        
61   D5   Fabian Schulze   DEU   NA 1149752   Suzuki, Swift Sport  
  4F   Heiko Schmidt   DEU   NA 1095564        
62   D5   Dominik Romainczyk   DEU   NA 1171180   Opel, Kadett GSi 16v   Chemnitzer AMC e.V. im ADMV
  7G   Aaron Jungnickel   DEU   NA 1175358        
63   D5   Paul Stöckel   DEU   NA 1176065   Suzuki, Swift Sport  
  4F   Justin Lein   DEU   NC 1200841        
64   D5   Gerd Sonntag   DEU   IC 1113961   Mitsubishi, Lancer GSR   MSC Gütersloh
  4K   Richard Lüke   DEU   N 1143708        
65   D5   Tina Wiegand   DEU   IC 1115249   VW, Lupo GTI   ADAC Sachsen e.V.
  4F   Daniel Kühn   DEU   IC 1127060        
66   D6   Nils Hildebrandt   DEU   IC 1107088   Citroën, DS3 R1   AMC Gießen
  RC5   Giuliana Beck   DEU   RC 1203640        
67   D6   Lukas Heinze   DEU   NA 1187197   Nissan, Micra   MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV
  5F   Ronny Hayn   DEU   NC 1195209        
68   D6   Mike Knorn   DEU   NA 1044894   Trabant, 601 ITRM  
  5F   Mandy Seidel   DEU   NC 1194801        
69   D6   Michael Schröder   DEU   NA 1050335   Trabant, 601 ITRM   MC Grünhain e.V.
  5F   Stefan Kupsch   DEU   NC 1120422        
70   D6   Eckhard Eichhorst   DEU   NA 1067178   Trabant, 601 ITRM   MSG Eberswalde e. V. im ADAC
  5F   Jörg Vach   DEU   NA 1167551        
71   D6   Michael Keßler   DEU   NA 1115049   Trabant, 601  
  5F   Reiner Kallenbach   DEU   NC 1158223