ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 2017
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup      2-WD   
Teilnehmer der ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 2017 am 19.10.2017
    GR   Fahrer                
#   KL   Beifahrer   NAT   Lizenz   Fahrzeug   Bewerber
6   D3   Ruben Zeltner   DEU   IC 1070894   Porsche, 911 GT3   ADAC Sachsen e.V.
  F02   Petra Zeltner   DEU   NA 1128408        
7   D2   Hermann Gaßner   DEU   IC 1035901   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo X  
  F01   Karin Thannhäuser   DEU   IC 1050961        
8   D2   Ron Schumann   DEU   IC 1130117   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo   ADAC Sachsen e.V.
  F01   Nanett Centner   DEU   IC 1163748        
12   D4   Carsten Mohe   DEU   IC 1057731   Renault, Clio R3T   ADAC Sachsen e.V.
  RC3   Alexander Hirsch   DEU   IC 1078163        
20   D2   Michael Bieg   DEU   IC 1059150   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 9   RG Oberberg e.V.
  F01   Dietmar Moch   DEU   IC 1059070        
21   D2   Stefan Göttig   DEU   IC 1055240   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo IX   Kurhessischer MSC
  F01   Natalie Solbach-Schmidt   DEU   IC 1133773        
22   D3   Werner Jetzt   DEU   IC 1059707   Porsche, 911 Carrera RS  
  C15   Christian Schu   DEU   NCP 1181416        
23   D3   Vladan Vasiljevic   DEU   NA 1047131   Porsche, Cayman S   AMC Deuerling e.V. im ADAC
  F02   Christopher Lihl   DEU   NC 441423        
24   D3   Ulf Linnbach Dr   DEU   IC 1163300   Porsche, 911 GT3  
  F02   Nicole Linnbach   DEU   IC 1163302        
25   D3   Paolo Pasutti   ITA   INT 17685   Porsche, 911 RS  
  K03   Jean Campeis   ITA   INT 68687        
26   D3   Wolfram Thull   DEU   IC 1036231   Porsche, 911  
  F02   Gabriele Thull   DEU   IC 1036230        
27   D2   Dennis Rostek   DEU   IC 1043556   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo X  
  F01   Siegfried Schrankl   DEU   IC 1036073        
28   D2   Sebastian Wolf   DEU   IC 1079301   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo X  
  F01   Andreas Luther   DEU   IC 1100405        
29   D2   Martin Kainz   DEU   IC 1121914   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo IX  
  F01   Markus Steininger   DEU   IC 1036101        
30   D2   Rüdiger Dilg   DEU   IC 1064485   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo7   MSF Freising `73 e.V.
  F01   Günter Brandl   DEU   ID 1060976        
60   D2   Robert Grübl   DEU   IC 1059096   Ford, Escort Cosworth  
  CAL   Volker Traft   DEU   NA 1114251        
61   D2   Marius Dr. Klein   DEU   IC 1110009   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo X  
  F01   Hajo Grimberg   DEU   IC 1077177        
62   D2   Burghard Brink   SUI   474   Lancia, Delta Integrale   MSC Gütersloh e.V. im ADAC
  K2   Lothar Bökamp   DEU   IC 1050863        
63   D2   Jörg Gronkowski   DEU   NA 1043539   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo  
  F01   Michael Bretzner   DEU   NC 1081908        
64   D2   Richard Knapp   AUT   TL 1028   Mitsubishi , Lancer Evo3  
  CAL   Claudia Böckl   AUT   VL        
65   D2   Alfons Nothdurfter   AUT   TJA 1798   Ford, Sierra Cosw. 4x4   MSC Kitzbühel
  K2   Matthias Weber   DEU   ID 1102250        
66   D2   Heinz-Otto Sagel   DEU   IC 1051880   Ford, Focus RS   MSC Gütersloh e.V. im ADAC
  G8A   Richard Lüke   DEU   IC 1143708        
67   D2   Jürgen Seidl   DEU   NA 1135902   Audi, S3  
  F03   Moritz Marx   DEU   NC 441516        
68   D2   Stefan Stich   DEU   NA 1107379   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo8  
  F01   Tim Rauber   DEU   IC 1116872        
69   D2   Günther Königseder   AUT   TJA 1063   Lancia, Delta Integrale   MSC Schenkenfelden
  CAL   Lukas Holzer   AUT   TJA 1068        
70   D2   Dr. Michael Hinderer   DEU   IC 1037912   Audi, Quattro  
  K2   Otmar Hoff   DEU   IC 1121774        
72   D2   Manuel Riedler   AUT   TJA2229   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 3  
  CAL   Melanie Haller   DEU   NC 441515        
73   D4   Sebastian von Gartzen   DEU   IC 1118104   Citroën, DS3 R3T Max   race:pro motorsport
  RC3   Hans-Peter Loth   DEU   IC 1051517        
74   D4   Walter Gromöller   DEU   NA 1051893   Opel, Ascona 400  
  K04   Klaus Brökelmann   DEU   NC 442174        
75   D4   Konstantin Keil   DEU   IC 1075547   Citroën, DS3 R3T Max   ADAC Hessen-Türingen e.V.
  RC3   Stefanie Fritzensmeier   DEU   IC 1045966        
76   D4   Melanie Schulz   DEU   IC 1102553   Citroën, DS3 R3T   Automobil Club Helfenstein e.
  RC3   Josefine Corinn Beinke   DEU   IC 1118724        
77   D4   Uwe Gropp   DEU   IC 1056100   Citroën, DS3 R3T Max   MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V.
  RC3   Hanna Ostlender   DEU   IC 1176938        
78   D4   Patrick Bannert   DEU   NA 1181353   Renault, Clio  
  C17   Michael Just   DEU   NC 441449        
79   D4   Norman Kreuter   DEU   IC 1099790   Citroën, DS3 R3T   race:pro motorsport
  RC3   Michaela Kreuter   DEU   ID 1178503        
80   D4   Sebastian Zimmermann   DEU   IC 1120169   VW , Golf GTI  
  C17   Monique Voigt   DEU   NA 1173605        
81   D4   Kai Günther   DEU   NA 1167915   Citroën, DS3 R3T   Rallyesport Westsachsen eV
  RC3   Thomas Windisch   DEU   NA 1037571        
82   D4   Stefan Feulner   DEU   NA 1141030   Lancia, Beta Montecarlo  
  K04   Patrick Batz   DEU   NA 1161636        
83   D4   Rino Muradore   ITA   55065   Ford, Escort RS 2000  
  K04   Dario Andrian   ITA   Int. C/R 36680        
84   D4   Wolfgang Irlacher   DEU   NA 1121573   Honda, Civic Type R R3   MSC-Priental e.V im ADAC
  RC3   Elke Irlacher   DEU   IC 1125167        
85   D4   Michael Weiss   DEU   NA 1142696   Abarth, 500 R3T   ADAC Südbaden
  RC3   Fabian Michalsky   DEU   NC 1138831        
86   D4   Karl Bornschlegl   DEU   NA 1096337   Audi, S3  
  G09   Josef Buchmeier   DEU   NC 441332        
88   D4   Hans Georg Lindner   AUT   TL 1030   Ford, Escort RS 2000  
  C14   Gina Schütter   AUT   VL        
89   D4   Kurt Niederreiter   AUT   VL   Ford , Escort RS 2000  
  C14   Patrick Ortmayr   AUT   VL        
90   D4   Christian Eberherr   AUT   TJA 2646   Ford , Escort RS 2000  
  C14   Astrid Witzany   AUT   ID 1134335        
91   D4   Jürgen Schumann   DEU   IC 1035986   Ford, Escort RS 2000  
  C14   Kerstin Pohl   DEU   IC 1117254        
92   D4   Michael Baltes   DEU   IH1L 1116119   Fiat, 131 Abarth  
  K04   Christoph Gontard   DEU   IH1L 1173374        
93   D4   Wolfgang Hauck   DEU   ID 1167872   Opel, Kadett  
  K04   Willi Peter Pitz   DEU   IH1L 1066656        
94   D3   Karel Macek   CZE   FIA 184   Porsche, 911 GT3   MotorTeamMacek
  C19   Hula Bohumir   CZE   FIA 964        
95   D3   Markus Daffner   DEU   NA 1144930   BMW, M3  
  F04   Maximilian Haselbeck   DEU   NC 440006        
96   D3   Martin Stuckenberger   DEU   NA 1171647   BMW, M3 Compact  
  F02   Michael Stadlöder   DEU   NA 1121789        
97   D3   Peter Hinderer   DEU   IC 1051865   Porsche, 911 SC  
  K03   Chris Heubl   DEU   IH1L 1072521        
98   D3   Ludwig Kuhn   DEU   IC 1112199   Porsche, 911 SC   MSC Gütersloh e.V. im ADAC
  K03   Ulrich Windt   DEU   IC 1066894        
99   D3   Benedikt Weber   DEU   IH1L 1110107   Porsche, 911  
  K03   Patrick Cabanis   DEU   IH1L 1038268        
100   D3   Rainer Wicke   DEU   IC 1065103   BMW, 323ti  
  F04   Thomas Kalbitzer   DEU   NC 441511        
101   D5   Roman Schwedt   DEU   IC 1126055   Opel, Adam R2  
  RC4   Henry Wichura   DEU   IC 1108160        
102   D5   Christian Allkofer   DEU   NA 1108191   Renault, Clio F/R3 ART   AMC Deuerling e.V. im ADAC
  F05   Kathi Götzenberger   DEU   NA 1144964        
103   D5   Florian Just   DEU   NA 1128583   Citroën, C2R2Max   ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
  RC4   Marco Schönfelder   DEU   NC 440257        
104   D5   Lasse Sörensen   DEN   39266   Opel, Adam R2  
  RC4   Mette Jensen   DEN   15066        
105   D5   Robert Hordossy   CZE   1031   Opel, Adam R2   XTG Motorsport klub v Acr
  RC4   Stepan Palivec   CZE   417        
106   D5   Jens Nielsen   DEU   NA 1080399   Opel, Opel Adam R2  
  RC4   Janik Buck   DEU   NA 1127415        
107   D5   Steffen Schmid   DEU   IC 1052541   Citroën, C2R2 Max   MSC Laichingen e.V. im ADAC
  RC4   Anna-Carin Föhner   DEU   IC 101466        
108   D5   Tomas Hrvatin   CRO   0507   Renault, Clio RS   AK Opatija Motorsport
  RC4   Marko Stiperski   CRO   2231        
109   D5   Zsolt Gyuriczky   HUN   4667   Citroen, C2R2  
  RC4   Levente Böröczi   HUN   5197        
110   D5   Pavel Rihak   CZE   5628   Honda, Civic Type R  
  RC4   P. Peca   CZE   5754        
111   D5   Stefan Bretzner   DEU   NA 1103505   Peugeot, 306  
  F05   Melanie Heller   DEU   NC 1121495        
112   D5   Klaus Huber   DEU   NA 1120740   VW, Golf GTI 16V  
  F05   Karl Schauer   DEU   NC 1063584        
113   D5   Christoph Baumgartner   DEU   NA 1117159   Peugeot, 306  
  F05   Tobias Bielmeier   DEU   NC 1168131        
114   D5   Manuel Meindl   DEU   NA 1156295   Renault, Clio RS  
  F05   Maria Graßl   DEU   NC 1167789        
115   D5   Alexander Herrmann   DEU   IC 1117952   BMW, 120 d   MSC Konz e.V. 197
  F05   Moritz Herrmann   DEU   NCP 1127520        
116   D5   Johann Retzer   DEU   NA 1133758   Honda, Civic Type R  
  F05   Alessandra Baumann   DEU   NA 1155296        
117   D5   Rene Schubert   DEU   NA 1135492   Honda, Civic Type R  
  F05   Benedikt Steinert   DEU   NC 1114660        
118   D5   Michael Ecker   DEU   IC 1046419   Honda, Civic Type R   Potzberg-Motorsport Team eV
  F05   Florian Neubrech   DEU   IC 1153522        
119   D5   Patrick Krückl   DEU   NA 1148721   Opel, Astra GSI  
  F05   Andreas Weber   DEU   NA 1151821        
120   D5   Andreas Gründauer   AUT   TL 1026   BMW, 320 is   MSC Kitzbühel
  F05   Daniel Gründauer   AUT   TL 1025        
121   D5   Florian Hess   DEU   NA 1131176   Honda, Civic Type R   MSC Rodenstein e.V. im ADAC
  F05   Michelle Neubrech   DEU   IC 1165884        
122   D5   Daniel Voigt   DEU   IC 1109847   Citroën, C2 R2 MAX   MSC Zwickau e.V.
  RC4   Andreas Beck   DEU   IC 1110943        
123   D5   Josef Haagn   DEU   NA 1127113   BMW, 318is  
  F05   Sandra Rabanus   DEU   NC 1174796        
124   D5   Tobias Zöls   DEU   NA 1095492   BMW, 318 ti  
  F05   Anna-Maria Baumgartner   DEU   NC 1160503        
126   D5   Maximilian Mathias   DEU   NA 1144052   Honda, Civic Type R   Potzberg-Motorsport Team eV
  F05   Udo Mathias   DEU   NC 1106985        
127   D5   Michael Wallner   DEU   NA 1132922   BMW, 318 ti  
  G10   Regina Miedl   DEU   NC 1158687        
128   D5   Daniele Stekar   ITA   INT C/R 17938   Renault, Clio Williams  
  RC4   Michele Ceretti   ITA   INT C/R 52332        
130   D5   Walther Stietka   AUT   TJA1302   VW, 1302   Historic Racing Tean Austria
  K5   Wolfgang Puff   AUT   TJA1321        
131   D5   Elvio Volpato   ITA   IC/R 297030   Toyota, Corolla GT  
  K5   Gianfranco Malinarich   ITA   IC/R 48251        
132   D5   Jiri Nejdl   CZE   4077   Lada, 21011 Rallye   PAMK Klatovy , ACR
  K5   Zdenek Kroupar   CZE   4007        
133   D5   Krisztian Ruszo   HUN   5486   Lada, VFTS   CMT ASE KFT
  K5   Gabor Gero   HUN   6223        
134   D5   Szabolcs Körmöndi   HUN   5195   Lada, 2107  
  K5   Miklos Danku   HUN   5484        
136   D5   Hans Wieger   AUT   TJA 1947   Ford, Escort 1600   Historic Racing Team Austria
  K5   Renate Wieger   AUT   TJA 2108        
137   D5   Gerd Sonntag   DEU   IC 1113961   Mitsubishi, Lancer GSX   MSC Gütersloh e.V. im ADAC
  K5   Olaf Rachner   DEU   IC 1156460        
138   D6   Leoni Stiem   DEU   IC 1107652   Ford, Puma   Renngemeinschaft Graf Zell
  F06   Anika Warnke   DEU   NC 1176378        
139   D6   Max Schumann   DEU   NA 1126190   Suzuki, Swift Sport  
  F06   Maresa Lade   DEU   NA 1174418        
140   D6   Tobias Just   DEU   NA 1128584   Suzuki, Swift Sport   ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
  F06   Sabrina Türk   DEU   NCP 1137162        
141   D6   Tarek Hamadeh-Spaniol   DEU   NA 1139965   Suzuki, Swift Sport   ADAC Saarland e.V.
  F06   Anna Schaser   DEU   ID 1155515        
142   D6   Pierpaolo Montino   ITA   75291 Int. C/R   Suzuki, Swift Sport   A.S.D. MRC Sport
  RC5   Paolo Calabretta   ITA   336383 Int. C/R        
143   D6   Toni Mosel   DEU   NA 1098821   Renault, Twingo   ADAC Sachsen e.V.
  RC5   Eric Fiedler   DEU   NA 1172980        
144   D6   Jochen Krieger   DEU   NA 1136642   VW, Polo GTi  
  F06   Wilhelm Stolle   DEU   NC 441525        
145   D6   Norberto Droandi   ITA   28645   Peugeot, 106 rallye  
  C16   Emanela Florena   ITA   205404        
146   D6   Albert Sosol   ITA   I C/R 46285   Peugeot, 106 Rallye   Scuderia Gorizia Corse A.S.D.
  RC5   Lorenzo Lamanda   ITA   I C/R 356457        
147   D6   Angelo Martinis   ITA   Int. C/R 42690   Citroën, Saxo   Scuderia Gorizia Corse A.S.D.
  C16   Pado Michelutti   ITA   202685        
148   D6   Marco Bertelli   ITA   44779   Fiat, 127 Sport  
  K6   Sonia Borghese   ITA   33080        
149   D6   Lena Plattner   DEU   NA 1141494   Suzuki, Swift Sport  
  F06   Michaela Jeßberger   DEU   NC 1180073        
150   D6   Günther Kremel   AUT   TJA 1650   Ford, Escort 1300GT   Historic Racing Team Austria
  K6   Karl Hochmayer   AUT   TL 1071