56. ADAC KNAUS TABBERT 3 Städte Rallye 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup      2-WD   
Teilnehmer der 56. ADAC KNAUS TABBERT 3 Städte Rallye 2019 am 17.10.2019
    GR   Fahrer                
#   KL   Beifahrer   NAT   Lizenz   Fahrzeug   Bewerber
9   D2   Hermann Gassner   DEU   IC 1065901   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo X R4  
  RC2   Karin Thannhäuser   DEU   IC 1050961        
10   D2   Ruben Zeltner   DEU   IC 1070894   Porsche, 996 GT3   ADAC Sachsen e.V
  1F   Petra Zeltner   DEU   NA 1128408        
11   D2   Patrik Dinkel   DEU   NA 1166529   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 9  
  1F   Felix Kießling   DEU   NA 1181815        
12   D2   Michael Bieg   DEU   IC 1059150   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 9   Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e.V.
  1F   Dietmar Moch   DEU   IC 1059070        
14   D2   Sebastian Zimmermann   DEU   IC 1120169   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 9  
  1F   Andreas Luther   DEU   IC 1100405        
15   D2   Martin Kainz   DEU   IC 1121914   Mitsubishi , Lancer Evo 9  
  1F   Andreas Bergmann   DEU   IC 1104811        
16   D2   Rudi Weileder   DEU   NA 1042080   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 8  
  1F   Dominik Weileder   DEU   NC 1197596        
17   D2   Marco Luger   DEU   NA 1125431   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo IX   MSC-Priental e.V im ADAC
  1F   Elke Irlacher   DEU   IC 1125167        
18   D2   Stefan Feulner   DEU   NA 1141030   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 9  
  1C   Patrick Batz   DEU   NA 1161636        
19   D2   Stefan Stich   DEU   IC 1107397   Mitsubishi, Lancer EVO X   MSC Röhrnbach e.V. im ADAC
  1F   Melanie Kalinke   DEU   IC 1180396        
20   D2   Burghard Brink   AUT   TJA 1086   Lancia, Delta Integrale 16V   MSC Gütersloh e.V. im ADAC
  1K   Lothar Bökamp   DEU   IC 1050863        
21   D2   Claus Eiglmeier   DEU   NA 1102780   Subaru, Impreza STI  
  RC2   Alessandra Baumann   DEU   IC 1155296        
22   D2   Manuel Meindl   DEU   NA 1156295   Subaru, Impreza WRX STI  
  1F   Maria Graßl   DEU   NC 1167789        
23   D2   Richard Knapp   AUT   TJA 1125   Mitsubishi , Lancer Evo 3  
  1C   Claudia Böckl   AUT   TJA 1126        
24   D2   Karel Macek   CZE   18AS 0491   Porsche, GT3  
  1C   Jiri Skorepa   CZE   19AS 0543        
25   D2   Zoltan Laszlo   HUN   6490   Mitsubishi, Evo 10 R4   M-Sport Racing Kft
  RC2   Tamas Begala   HUN   6354        
26   D3   Konstantin Keil   DEU   IC 1075547   Citroën, DS3 R3T Max   ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
  RC3   Stefanie Fritzensmeier   DEU   IC 1045966        
27   D3   Johannes Fürst   DEU   NA 1097256   Seat , Ibiza  
  3C   Pirmin Winklhofer   AUT   TJA 2205        
28   D3   Werner Jetzt   DEU   IC 1059707   Fiat, 131 Abarth  
  CTC   Sebastian Glatzel   DEU   RC 1095731        
29   D3   Jürgen Geist   DEU   IC 1064333   Opel, Manta  
  2K   Ramona Kees   DEU   ID 1110929        
48   D3   Helmut Stadler   DEU   NA 1054402   VW, Golf GTI 16V   MSC Röhrnbach e.V. im ADAC
  3C   Sabrina Knödlseder   DEU   NA 1189891        
50   D3   Wolfgang Irlacher   DEU   NA 1121573   Honda, Civic Type R R3   MSC-Priental e.V im ADAC
  RC3   Regina Miedl   DEU   NA 1158687        
51   D3   Alois Scheidhammer   DEU   NA 1066315   Nissan, Z350  
  6G   August Regner   DEU   NA 1103695        
52   D3   Juhasz Csaba   HUN   1384   Renault, Clio 4 RS R3T   Juhasz Media Kft
  RC3   Juhasz Zsolt   HUN   2443        
54   D3   Matous Voldrich   CZE   C 19AS1479   Peugeot, 206 RC gr. A  
  3C   Tomas Bruzek   CZE   C 19AS0705        
55   D3   Tomas Enge   CZE   19AS 0656   Ford, Escort RS 2000 MKII  
  CTC   Lucie Engova   CZE   19AS 1242        
56   D3   Hans Kögl   DEU   IC 1052813   Opel, Ascona B   MSF Freising 73´e.V. im ADAC
  3C   Christine Peter   DEU   IC 1079217        
57   D3   Michael Baltes   DEU   ID 1116119   Fiat, 131 Abarth Grp. 4  
  3K   Markus Beck   DEU   RC 719        
58   D3   Maximilian Mathias   DEU   NA 1144052   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo X   Potzberg-Motorsport Team
  6G   Udo Mathias   DEU   NA 1106985        
59   D3   Christopher Lihl   DEU   NA 1071481   Renault, Megane RS   AMC Deuerling e.V. im ADAC
  6G   Daniel Kühn   DEU   IC 1127060        
60   D3   Michael Putz   AUT   TJA 1663   BMW, 2002 ti  
  3K   Christoph Kraus   AUT   TL 497        
61   D3   Josef Haagn   DEU   NA 1127113   BMW, 325i  
  6G   Sigi Schrankl   DEU   IC 1036073        
62   D3   Martin Hartmann   DEU   NA 1117012   BMW, 130   SFG Trostberg-Kienberg e.V. im
  6G   Lucas Riedel   DEU   NC 1196665        
63   D3   Peter Hinderer   DEU   IC 1051865   Porsche, 911 SC Gruppe 4  
  2K   Chris Heubl   DEU   IH1L 1072521        
64   D3   Dr. Michael Hinderer   DEU   IC 1037912   Audi, Quattro A2  
  2K   Otmar Hoff   DEU   IC 1121774        
65   D3   Michael Weiss   DEU   ID 1142696   Abarth, 500 R3T   AC Maikammer e.V.
  RC3   Ann-Kathrin Mergen   DEU   NA 1145242        
66   D4   Raffael Sulzinger   DEU   IC 1080655   Ford, Fiesta R2T  
  RC4   Lisa Kiefer   DEU   NA 1147508        
67   D4   Christian Allkofer   DEU   NA 1108191   Renault, Clio F/R3 ART   AMC Deuerling e.V. im ADAC
  3F   Kathi Götzenberger   DEU   NA 1144964        
68   D4   Kai Otterbach   DEU   NA 1188457   BMW, 320is  
  3F   Nico Otterbach   DEU   NC 1178177        
69   D4   Florian Just   DEU   ID 1128583   Citroen, C2R2 Max   ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
  RC4   Marco Schönfelder   DEU   ID 1162271        
70   D4   Tobias Just   DEU   IC 1128584   Citroën, C2R2 Max   ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
  RC4   Sabrina Türk   DEU   ID 1137162        
71   D4   David Havlat   DEU   ID 1174016   Opel, Adam R2  
  RC4   Paul Stein   DEU   ID 1177513        
72   D4   Patrick Bannert   DEU   IC 1181353   Renault, Clio  
  3F   Simon Paulik   DEU   NC 1160924        
73   D4   Zsolt Gyuriczky   HUN   4667   Citroen , C2R2 Max  
  RC4   Böröczi Levente   HUN   5197        
74   D4   Timo Weigert   DEU   IC 1076899   Honda, Civic Type-R  
  3F   Jasmin Weigert   DEU   NC 1125160        
75   D4   Victor Hansen   SWE   1999 09294416   Peugeot, 208 R2  
  RC4   Victor Johansson   SWE   1995 09244712        
76   D4   Christian Wallner   DEU   NA 1155705   Ford, Fiesta R2  
  RC4   Volker Traft   DEU   NA 1114251        
77   D4   Manuel Schmid   DEU   NA 1126926   Seat, Ibiza  
  3F   Anabel Genslein   DEU   NC 1156274        
78   D4   Mario Schopper   AUT   TJA 1461   Ford, Fiesta R2T  
  RC4   Claudia Dorfbauer   AUT   TJA 1387        
79   D4   Florian Hess   DEU   NA 1131176   Honda, Civic Type R   Potzberg-Motorsport Team
  3F   Florian Neubrech   DEU   IC 1153522        
80   D4   Andreas Lambert   DEU   NA 1041305   Renault, Clio RS   AMC Deuerling e.V. im ADAC
  3F   Sonja Stelzl   DEU   NC 1195770        
81   D4   Thomas Madl   DEU   NA 1110863   Seat, Ibiza  
  3F   Karin Schotte   DEU   NA 1144106        
82   D4   Alexander Merkel   DEU   NA 1181056   Opel, Adam R2  
  RC4   Jana Hufgard   DEU   NA 1180238        
83   D4   Mike Ebert   DEU   NA 1198949   Peugeot, 306 SI16  
  3F   Simone Schönfeld   DEU   NC 1202378        
85   D5   Ernst-Georg Reinmann   DEU   NA 1183246   Ford , Fiesta   HWRT e.V.
  4F   Sven Metzger   DEU   NA 1180551        
86   D5   Tarek Hamadeh-Spaniol   DEU   NA 1139965   Citroën, C2 Challenge   ADAC Saarland e.V.
  4F   Jürgen Nolte   DEU   ID 1147441        
87   D5   Jonas Rinke   DEU   IC 1133723   Suzuki, Swift  
  4C   Anna-Carin Föhner   DEU   IC 1101466        
88   D5   Hans-Ulrich Zacher   DEU   ID 1037700   Ford , Escort 1600S  
  4K   Katrin Gräbner   DEU   IH1L 86205        
89   D5   Lena Plattner   DEU   NA 1141494   Suzuki, Swift Sport  
  4F   Nena Feldl   DEU   NC 1198930        
90   D5   Simone Unholzer   DEU   NA 1156361   VW, Polo  
  4F   Nicole Scheungraber   DEU   NA 1181300        
91   D4   Martin Laszlo   HUN   6034   Peugeot, 208 R2   M-Sport Racing Kft
  RC4   Viktor Ban   HUN   5400        
92   D5   Hans Wieger   AUT   TJA 1947   Ford, Escort 1600   Historic Racing Team Austria
  4K   Renate Wieger   AUT   TJA 2108        
93   D5   Gerd Sonntag   DEU   IC 1113961   Mitsubishi, Lancer GSR   MSC Gütersloh e.V. im ADAC
  4K   Jan Hoffmann   DEU   NC 1198525        
94   D6   Markus Unholzer   DEU   NA 1166580   VW, Polo  
  9G   Michaela Jeßberger   DEU   NC 1180073        
95   D6   Attila Mészáros   HUN   17   Lada, 2101   SCAR Ungheria
  CTC   Attila Paukovics   HUN   6701        
96   D6   Josef Madl   DEU   NA 1120695   BMW, 318 TI  
  8G   Stefanie Peuker   DEU   NC 1177874