ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 2017
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup      2-WD   
Teilnehmer der ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 2017 am 19.10.2017
    GR   Fahrer                
#   KL   Beifahrer   NAT   Lizenz   Fahrzeug   Bewerber
1   D1   Fabian Kreim   DEU   IC 1113263   Skoda, Fabia R5   Skoda Auto Deutschland
  R5   Frank Christian   DEU   IC 1079153        
2   D1   Dominik Dinkel   DEU   IC 1125098   Skoda , Fabia R5   Brose Motorsport
  R5   Christina Kohl   DEU   IC 1097219        
3   D1   Rene Mandel   DEU   IC 1113819   Hyundai, i20R5   ADAC Hessen-Türingen e.V.
  R5   Dennis Zenz   DEU   IC 1111712        
4   D1   Marijan Griebel   DEU   IC 1077685   Peugeot, 208 T16 R5   Peugeot Team Romo
  R5   Alexander Rath   DEU   IC 1108956        
5   D1   Sepp Wiegand   DEU   IC 1034334   Skoda, Fabia R5   MC Grünhain e. V. im ADMV
  R5   Anne Katharina Stein   AUT   TJA2273        
9   D1   Kristzian Hideg   HRV   CRO 2588   Skoda, Fabia R5   AK DELTA SPORT
  R5   Istvan Kerek   HRV   CRO 2587        
10   D1   Hermann jr. Gassner   DEU   IC 1097392   Hyundai, i20R5  
  R5   Ursula Mayrhofer   AUT   TJA 2473        
11   D1   Nico Leschhorn   DEU   IC 1125341   Peugeot, 207 S2000   MSC - Horlofftal e.V. im ADAC
  S20   Christoph Gerlich   DEU   IC 1130114        
12   D4   Carsten Mohe   DEU   IC 1057731   Renault, Clio R3T   ADAC Sachsen e.V.
  RC3   Alexander Hirsch   DEU   IC 1078163        
14   D1   Maximilian Koch   DEU   IC 1123603   Skoda, Fabia S2000  
  S20   Lisa Brunthaler   DEU   IC 1154336        
15   D1   David Tomek   CZE   992   Skoda, Fabia S2000  
  S20   Marek Zeman   CZE   993        
16   D1   Thomas Wallenwein   DEU   IC 1051019   Skoda, Fabia R5   ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen
  R5   Jennifer Lerch   DEU   IC 1160661        
17   D1   Claus Eiglmeier   DEU   NA 1102780   Subaru, Impreza STI   MC Metten/Außernzell e.V. im
  R4   Sabrina Singer   DEU   NC 11427600        
18   D1   Juhasz Csaba   HUN   1384   Renault, Megane RS   Juhasz Media Kft.
  NR4   Juhasz Istvan   HUN   1869        
19   D1   Szaboles Varkonyi   HUN   342   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo   Ritmus Ase
  R4   Makai Gergely   HUN   6181        
73   D4   Sebastian von Gartzen   DEU   IC 1118104   Citroën, DS3 R3T Max   race:pro motorsport
  RC3   Hans-Peter Loth   DEU   IC 1051517        
75   D4   Konstantin Keil   DEU   IC 1075547   Citroën, DS3 R3T Max   ADAC Hessen-Türingen e.V.
  RC3   Stefanie Fritzensmeier   DEU   IC 1045966        
76   D4   Melanie Schulz   DEU   IC 1102553   Citroën, DS3 R3T   Automobil Club Helfenstein e.
  RC3   Josefine Corinn Beinke   DEU   IC 1118724        
77   D4   Uwe Gropp   DEU   IC 1056100   Citroën, DS3 R3T Max   MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V.
  RC3   Hanna Ostlender   DEU   IC 1176938        
79   D4   Norman Kreuter   DEU   IC 1099790   Citroën, DS3 R3T   race:pro motorsport
  RC3   Michaela Kreuter   DEU   ID 1178503        
101   D5   Roman Schwedt   DEU   IC 1126055   Opel, Adam R2  
  RC4   Henry Wichura   DEU   IC 1108160        
104   D5   Lasse Sörensen   DEN   39266   Opel, Adam R2  
  RC4   Mette Jensen   DEN   15066        
105   D5   Robert Hordossy   CZE   1031   Opel, Adam R2   XTG Motorsport klub v Acr
  RC4   Stepan Palivec   CZE   417        
107   D5   Steffen Schmid   DEU   IC 1052541   Citroën, C2R2 Max   MSC Laichingen e.V. im ADAC
  RC4   Anna-Carin Föhner   DEU   IC 101466        
108   D5   Tomas Hrvatin   CRO   0507   Renault, Clio RS   AK Opatija Motorsport
  RC4   Marko Stiperski   CRO   2231        
109   D5   Zsolt Gyuriczky   HUN   4667   Citroen, C2R2  
  RC4   Levente Böröczi   HUN   5197        
110   D5   Pavel Rihak   CZE   5628   Honda, Civic Type R  
  RC4   P. Peca   CZE   5754        
122   D5   Daniel Voigt   DEU   IC 1109847   Citroën, C2 R2 MAX   MSC Zwickau e.V.
  RC4   Andreas Beck   DEU   IC 1110943        
128   D5   Daniele Stekar   ITA   INT C/R 17938   Renault, Clio Williams  
  RC4   Michele Ceretti   ITA   INT C/R 52332        
142   D6   Pierpaolo Montino   ITA   75291 Int. C/R   Suzuki, Swift Sport   A.S.D. MRC Sport
  RC5   Paolo Calabretta   ITA   336383 Int. C/R        
146   D6   Albert Sosol   ITA   I C/R 46285   Peugeot, 106 Rallye   Scuderia Gorizia Corse A.S.D.
  RC5   Lorenzo Lamanda   ITA   I C/R 356457