ADAC 3-Städte-Rallye
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup      2-WD   
Teilnehmer der ADAC 3-Städte-Rallye am 19.10.2018
    GR   Fahrer                
#   KL   Beifahrer   NAT   Lizenz   Fahrzeug   Bewerber
1   D1   Marijan Griebel   DEU   IC 1077685   Peugeot, 208 T16 R5   Peugeot Team Romo
  R5   Alexander Rath   DEU   IC 1108956        
2   D1   Dominik Dinkel   DEU   IC 1125098   Skoda , Fabia R5   Brose Motorsport
  R5   Christina Fürst   DEU   IC 1097219        
3   D1   Roman Schwedt   DEU   IC 1126055   Peugeot, 207 S2000   Peugeot Team Romo
  S20   Christoph Gerlich   DEU   IC 1130114        
5   D1   Hermann Gassner   DEU   IC 1065901   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo X R4   Pole Promotion & Gassner Motor
  R4   Karin Thannhäuser   DEU   IC 1050961        
7   D4   Hermann jr. Gassner   DEU   IC 1097392   Toyota, GT86 CS-R3   Pole Promotion & Gassner Motor
  R3C   Ursula Mayrhofer   AUT   TJA 2473        
8   D1   Maximilian Koch   DEU   IC 1123603   Skoda , Fabia R5  
  R5   Lisa Brunthaler   DEU   IC 1154336        
9   D1   Dennis Rostek   DEU   IC 1043556   Hyundai, i20 R5   Pole Promotion & Gassner Motor
  R5   Tobias Braun   DEU   IC 1138831        
10   D1   Norman Kreuter   DEU   IC 1099790   Skoda, Fabia R5   race:pro motorsport
  R5   Michaela Kreuter   DEU   IC 1178503        
11   D1   David Tomek   CZE   18AS1166   Skoda, S 2000  
  S20   Marek Zeman   CZE   18AS1165        
15   D1   Melanie Schulz   DEU   IC 1102553   Skoda, Fabia R5   Automobil Club Helfenstein e.V
  R5   Josefine Corinn Beinke   DEU   IC 1118724        
16   D1   Rolf Petersen   DEU   NA 1159609   Skoda, Fabia R5   ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
  R5   Jürgen Krabbenhöft   DEU   NA 1058496        
64   D1   Luc Caprasse   BEL   NR 908236   Abarth, 124 rally  
  RGT   Marc Sevrin   BEL   NR 912007        
65   D1   Fred Teschner   DEU   NA 1187277   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo X  
  N20   Kerstin Teuscher   DEU   NC 1188707        
75   D4   Konstantin Keil   DEU   IC 1075547   Citroën, DS R3T Max   ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
  R3T   Stefanie Fritzensmeier   DEU   IC 1045966        
77   D4   Kai Günther   DEU   ID 1167975   Citroen, DS3 R3T Max   Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. i
  R3T   Valentin Langner   DEU   ID 1136587        
79   D4   Guido Hudelmaier   DEU   NA 1050852   Citroen , DS3 R3 Max   race:pro motorsport
  R3T   Yasmin Kramer   DEU   NC 1188952        
84   D4   Daniel Ernstedt   SWE   IA 197001090377   Suzuki, Swift S1600  
  S16   Jonas Magner   SWE   IB 197004234014        
103   D5   Steffen Schmid   DEU   IC 1052541   Citroen, C2R2 Max   MSC Laichingen e.V. im ADAC
  R02   Hans Peter Loth   DEU   IC 1051517        
107   D5   Zsolt Kovacs   HUN   4426   Citroen, C2R2 Max   HBRK ASE
  R02   Gergo Kovacs   HUN   6503        
113   D5   Antal Kanyik ifj   HUN   IA 3996   Peugeot, 208 R2   Kanyik Rallye Team
  R02   Julianna Nyirfas   HUN   IA 3409        
133   D6   Pavel Benes   CZE   NEU 18AS1034   Suzuki, Ignis  
  N16   Jiri Neubauer   CZE   NEU 18AS0541