ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 2017
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup      2-WD   
Teilnehmer der ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 2017 am 19.10.2017
    GR   Fahrer                
#   KL   Beifahrer   NAT   Lizenz   Fahrzeug   Bewerber
31   D8   Nino Weiland   DEU   NA 1154803   Opel , Adam   ADAC Saarland e.V.
  AOC   Ann-Kathrin Mergen   DEU   NA 1145242        
32   D8   Frederic Field   DEU   NA 1181099   Opel, Adam  
  AOC   Phil Hall   GBR   181878        
34   D8   Jacob Madsen   DEU   NA 1162087   Opel, Adam  
  AOC   Line Lykke Jensen   DEN   NEU 41353        
36   D8   Gregoire Munster   DEU   NA 1180572   Opel, Adam  
  AOC   Johan Jalet   BEL   700596 R        
37   D8   Philipp Hetz   DEU   IC 1170844   Opel, Adam   ADAC Team Hansa
  AOC   Julia Götzl   DEU   NC 441324        
38   D8   Tim Wacker   DEU   NA 1147866   Opel, Adam   AC Maikammer e.V.
  AOC   Chioma Monix   DEU   NA 1166920        
39   D8   Nico Knacker   DEU   IC 1153920   Opel, Adam   ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.
  AOC   Ella Kremer   DEU   IC 1172992        
40   D8   Calvin Beattie   DEU   IC 1172136   Opel, Adam  
  AOC   Jack Morton   GBR   232967        
41   D8   Fabian Rotter   DEU   NA 1176292   Opel, Adam   ADAC Hessen-Türingen e.V.
  AOC   Enrico Flores-Trigo   DEU   NCP 1174488        
42   D8   Christoph Hilmes   DEU   ID 1150999   Opel, Adam   ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.
  AOC   Tim Pfeifer   DEU   NC 1139047        
43   D8   Romain Delhez   BEL   RACB 909385   Opel, Adam   East Belgian Racing Team
  AOC   Gerome Bollette   BEL   RACB 908355        
44   D8   Tom Kässer   DEU   NA 1149943   Opel, Adam  
  AOC   Sebastian Glatzel   DEU   IC 1095731        
45   D8   Thomas Weirather   DEU   NA 1179297   Opel, Adam  
  AOC   Matthias Schlosser   AUT   TJA 2244        
48   D8   Tim Novak   DEU   NA 1173608   Opel, Adam  
  AOC   Lisa Stengl   DEU   NA 1174253        
50   D8   Tom Kristensson   DEU   NA 1174118   Opel, Adam   ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V.
  AOC   Henrik Appelskog   SWE   197310141978        
51   D8   David Stefan   DEU   NA 1174328   Opel, Adam  
  AOC   Josef Kral   CZE   19        
53   D8   Maximilian Schmidt   DEU   NA 1180180   Opel, Adam   ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V.
  AOC   Ilka Minor   AUT   TJA 1001        
54   D8   David Havlat   DEU   NA 1174016   Opel, Adam  
  GAS   Paul Stein   DEU   NCP 1177513        
55   D8   Martin Vopatril   CZE   380   Opel, Adam   KIMIRACING S.R.O.
  GAS   Michal Vecerka   CZE   51        
57   D8   Martin Mottl   CZE   4864   Opel , Adam   XTG Motorsport klub v AÄŒR
  GAS   Roman Vorel   CZE   5657        
58   D8   Martin Badura   CZE   5174   Opel, Adam  
  GAS   Ivo Studeny   CZE   4701