ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 2017
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup      2-WD   
Teilnehmer der ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 2017 am 19.10.2017
    GR   Fahrer                
#   KL   Beifahrer   NAT   Lizenz   Fahrzeug   Bewerber
7   D2   Hermann Gaßner   DEU   IC 1035901   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo X  
  F01   Karin Thannhäuser   DEU   IC 1050961        
9   D1   Kristzian Hideg   HRV   CRO 2588   Skoda, Fabia R5   AK DELTA SPORT
  R5   Istvan Kerek   HRV   CRO 2587        
16   D1   Thomas Wallenwein   DEU   IC 1051019   Skoda, Fabia R5   ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen
  R5   Jennifer Lerch   DEU   IC 1160661        
18   D1   Juhasz Csaba   HUN   1384   Renault, Megane RS   Juhasz Media Kft.
  NR4   Juhasz Istvan   HUN   1869        
19   D1   Szaboles Varkonyi   HUN   342   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo   Ritmus Ase
  R4   Makai Gergely   HUN   6181        
25   D3   Paolo Pasutti   ITA   INT 17685   Porsche, 911 RS  
  K03   Jean Campeis   ITA   INT 68687        
26   D3   Wolfram Thull   DEU   IC 1036231   Porsche, 911  
  F02   Gabriele Thull   DEU   IC 1036230        
29   D2   Martin Kainz   DEU   IC 1121914   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo IX  
  F01   Markus Steininger   DEU   IC 1036101        
30   D2   Rüdiger Dilg   DEU   IC 1064485   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo7   MSF Freising `73 e.V.
  F01   Günter Brandl   DEU   ID 1060976        
62   D2   Burghard Brink   SUI   474   Lancia, Delta Integrale   MSC Gütersloh e.V. im ADAC
  K2   Lothar Bökamp   DEU   IC 1050863        
65   D2   Alfons Nothdurfter   AUT   TJA 1798   Ford, Sierra Cosw. 4x4   MSC Kitzbühel
  K2   Matthias Weber   DEU   ID 1102250        
79   D4   Norman Kreuter   DEU   IC 1099790   Citroën, DS3 R3T   race:pro motorsport
  RC3   Michaela Kreuter   DEU   ID 1178503        
83   D4   Rino Muradore   ITA   55065   Ford, Escort RS 2000  
  K04   Dario Andrian   ITA   Int. C/R 36680        
84   D4   Wolfgang Irlacher   DEU   NA 1121573   Honda, Civic Type R R3   MSC-Priental e.V im ADAC
  RC3   Elke Irlacher   DEU   IC 1125167        
93   D4   Wolfgang Hauck   DEU   ID 1167872   Opel, Kadett  
  K04   Willi Peter Pitz   DEU   IH1L 1066656        
98   D3   Ludwig Kuhn   DEU   IC 1112199   Porsche, 911 SC   MSC Gütersloh e.V. im ADAC
  K03   Ulrich Windt   DEU   IC 1066894        
108   D5   Tomas Hrvatin   CRO   0507   Renault, Clio RS   AK Opatija Motorsport
  RC4   Marko Stiperski   CRO   2231        
109   D5   Zsolt Gyuriczky   HUN   4667   Citroen, C2R2  
  RC4   Levente Böröczi   HUN   5197        
128   D5   Daniele Stekar   ITA   INT C/R 17938   Renault, Clio Williams  
  RC4   Michele Ceretti   ITA   INT C/R 52332        
130   D5   Walther Stietka   AUT   TJA1302   VW, 1302   Historic Racing Tean Austria
  K5   Wolfgang Puff   AUT   TJA1321        
131   D5   Elvio Volpato   ITA   IC/R 297030   Toyota, Corolla GT  
  K5   Gianfranco Malinarich   ITA   IC/R 48251        
136   D5   Hans Wieger   AUT   TJA 1947   Ford, Escort 1600   Historic Racing Team Austria
  K5   Renate Wieger   AUT   TJA 2108        
137   D5   Gerd Sonntag   DEU   IC 1113961   Mitsubishi, Lancer GSX   MSC Gütersloh e.V. im ADAC
  K5   Olaf Rachner   DEU   IC 1156460        
142   D6   Pierpaolo Montino   ITA   75291 Int. C/R   Suzuki, Swift Sport   A.S.D. MRC Sport
  RC5   Paolo Calabretta   ITA   336383 Int. C/R        
145   D6   Norberto Droandi   ITA   28645   Peugeot, 106 rallye  
  C16   Emanela Florena   ITA   205404        
146   D6   Albert Sosol   ITA   I C/R 46285   Peugeot, 106 Rallye   Scuderia Gorizia Corse A.S.D.
  RC5   Lorenzo Lamanda   ITA   I C/R 356457        
147   D6   Angelo Martinis   ITA   Int. C/R 42690   Citroën, Saxo   Scuderia Gorizia Corse A.S.D.
  C16   Pado Michelutti   ITA   202685        
150   D6   Günther Kremel   AUT   TJA 1650   Ford, Escort 1300GT   Historic Racing Team Austria
  K6   Karl Hochmayer   AUT   TL 1071